9218PB

001. 156994-8
002. 211033-2 ROULEMENT A BILLES 608LB
003. 226031-3
004. 211033-2 ROULEMENT A BILLES 608LB
005. 212052-1 NEEDLE BEARING 1010
006. 961055-9 RETAINING RING S-15 2107FK
007. 254001-2 WOODRUFF KEY 4 2012NB-HM1810
008. 221267-9
009. 312671-4
010. 911186-4
011. 911166-0 VIS M4X40
012. 211206-7 ROULEMENT A BILLES 6202
013A_. 325426-8
014. 285809-3 BEARING RETAINER 23-36 9218SB
015A_. 224515-5 écrou de blocage
016. 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 9554NB/55/9558NB
017-1. 211131-2 BALL BEARING 6001DDW BSS610
018. 961052-5 RETAINING RING S-12 SP6000
019-1. 241518-4 VENTILATEUR 68
020C_. 512415-4
021. 213002-9 DUST SEAL 8
022. 211033-2 ROULEMENT A BILLES 608LB
023. 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 9554NB/55/9558NB
024. 411241-7 BAFFLE PLATE 9218SB-25
025-3. 911681-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X60
026E_. 527405-4 FIELD ASS'Y 220V
030. 811829-7 NAME PLATE 9218PB
032B_. 181030-1 CARBON BRUSH CB-100(CB-7E)
033. 643600-9 BRUSH HOLDER CAP CB-7
034D1. 651232-8 SWITCH 6501
035A_. 645209-3 CONDENSATEUR ANTIPARASITES
036R_. 666066-6 CABLE (NO 1)
037A_. 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 BO5030
038. 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF
039-1. 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 6836-2704
040-2. 911138-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X20 2704