9404

001. 651284-9 INTERRUPTEUR
002. 151743-8 MOTORHOUSING CPL 9920-9404
004. 417049-7 FRONT GRIP 9920 9404
005. 266173-1 TAPPING SCREW 5X30 GA9010C
006G_A. 666240-6
006G1A. 665890-4 CABLE D'ALIMENT. 1.0-2-4.0
006G1B. 665890-4 CABLE D'ALIMENT. 1.0-2-4.0
007A_A. 682503-2 MANCHON DU CABLE 8-90
007A1A. 682540-6 CORD GUARD 10 LF1000-UC3020A
007A1B. 682540-6 CORD GUARD 10 LF1000-UC3020A
008B_A. 687063-9 SERRE-CABLE
008B1A. 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF UC3020A/UC3520A
008B1B. 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF UC3020A/UC3520A
009. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
010. 211088-7 BALL BEARING 6000DDW GA5021(C)
011. 681649-1 WASHER
012A_. 523404-4 FIELD ASSY 9920 9903 9404
013. 266056-5 VIS 5x45
014-1. 643515-0 HOLDER CAP 7-11
015. 191963-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-303 GA5021
016A_. 513339-7 ARMATURE ASSY 9903-9920-9404
017. 417050-2 BAFFLE PLATE 9903-9904-9920
018. 240026-2 FAN 75 9920 9903 9404
019. 210023-2 BALL BEARING 627DDW HR2230
020. 417048-9 MOTOR COVER 9920-9404
021. 819001-5 PLAQUE PROTEC 9035SB
022. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
023. 417051-0 HANDLE COVER 9920 9903 9404
024. 417052-8 BELT COVER 9920 9903 9404
025. 252153-3 HEX NUT M6-10
026. 225084-9 BELT 9920-9903-9404
027. 241663-5 FAN 76 9920-9903-9404
028. 251815-0 SCREW M6X25 LF1000
029. 253707-9 FLAT WASHER 16 LF1000
030. 231225-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 16
031. 266050-7 TAPPING SCREW PT4X30 6827
032. 931402-8 HEX NUT M8 HR1830/2460/2470
033. 222156-1 PULLEY 9,5-46,0 9920-9404
034. 317273-1 GEAR COVER 9920 9404
035-1A. 210078-7 BALL BEARING 629DDW
035-2A. 211092-6 BALL BEARING 629DDW 2107FK
035-2B. 211092-6 BALL BEARING 629DDW 2107FK
035A. 211092-6 BALL BEARING 629DDW 2107FK
036. 226520-8 HELICAL GEAR 10 9920 9404
037. 151755-1 HELICAL GEAR 39 CPL 9920 9404
038. 852039-7 PLAQUETTE MACHINE
039. 151748-8 FRAME CPL 9404
040. 211088-7 BALL BEARING 6000DDW GA5021(C)
041. 162217-4 DRIVING ROLLER 9920 9903
042. 252154-1 HEX NUT M8-13
043. 961052-5 RETAINING RING S-12 SP6000
044. 323932-7 TENSION ROLLER SHAFT 9404
045. 253922-5 CUP WASHER 12
046. 151754-3 TENSION ROLLER CPL 9404
047. 344823-9 LEVER 9903
048. 267731-6 CUP WASHER
049. 265059-6 SCREW M4
050. 416417-1 ROLLER 9910-9911-9920
051. 233249-9 COMPRESSION SPRING 7
052. 151745-4 TENSION ROLLER ARM CPL 9404
053. 267746-3 CUP WASHER 17
054. 233250-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 12
055. 266034-5 VIS M4X16
056. 344822-1 SAFETY COVER 9920 9404
057-1A. 911117-3 VIS TETE RONDE M4X12
057-1B. 911117-3 VIS TETE RONDE M4X12
057A. 911116-5 SCREW M4X12 BO4558
058-1. 193202-6 patin li├Ęge
060A_. 631380-9 CONTROLLER 9920 9903
061-1. 193201-8 patin graphite
062. 344849-1 STRAP WASHER 9404
064. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
065. 266034-5 VIS M4X16
066. 266034-5 VIS M4X16
067. 266034-5 VIS M4X16