DA3000

001. 911161-0 VIS M4X35
002-2. 159272-5 GEAR HOUSING DA3000
003-3. 256745-0 PIN 4
004-1. 226751-9 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 7 DA3000R
005. 256014-9 PIN 3
006. 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 9554NB/55/9558NB
007. 211051-0 BALL BEARING 609LLB 2704
008. 221682-7 HELICAL GEAR 32 DA3000
009. 211014-6 ROULEMENT A BILLES 606
010. 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 9554NB/55/9558NB
011. 156951-6 GEAR HOUSING COVER DA3000
012. 211033-2 ROULEMENT A BILLES 608LB
013. 241081-7 FAN 58 JV2000 DA3000
014F_. 511818-9 INDUIT JN1600
014G_. 518822-9
015. 681614-0 INSULATION WASHER
016. 211028-5 ROULEMENT A BILLES 627LB
017L_. 527061-0 FIELD DA3000
018. 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 9554NB/55/9558NB
019-1. 265891-8 VIS M4X55
020. 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 9554NB/55/9558NB
022. 211051-0 BALL BEARING 609LLB 2704
023-1. 226752-7 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 24 DA3000R
025-3. 193442-6 mandrin à couronne dentée DA3000
026. 443049-1 FELT RING 38 DA3000-27
027. 286216-3 CAP 46 DA3000-28
028. 911158-9 SCREW M4X30
029A_. 411981-7 SWITCH COVER JN1600-29
030-1. 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 6836-2704
031. 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF
032. 643550-8 BRUSH HOLDER CAP CB-9 6836
033B_. 181501-8 CHARBONS CB-61
033D_. 191628-6 CARBON BRUSH CB-65
034B_. 651821-9 SWITCH SW-24 JN1600
035. 953106-2 RIVET 0-5 DA6301
037-1. 157720-8 MOTOR HOUSING JN1600-37
038. 682500-8 CORD GUARD
039M1. 666053-5 CABLE (NO 1)
040B1. 645169-9 DEPARASITAGE
040B2. 645209-3 CONDENSATEUR ANTIPARASITES
041. 232062-2 LEAF SPRING
042. 961017-7 STOPRING E-3 HR2432/2470
043B_. 341858-1 SWITCH LEVER JN1600-43
044. 256626-8 PIN 4
045. 411784-9 LEVIER D'ARRET
046. 251304-5 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4
047-1. 253969-9 WASHER 4