DUR362L

DUR362L

001. 187698-1
002. 454737-5
003. 454738-3
004. 234079-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 AR410
005. 651533-4 SWITCH SLE6A2-33
006. 686015-7 RECEPTACLE SLEEVE 2012NB
007. 650704-0
008. 454736-7
009. 233612-6
010. 451985-7 PROTECTION
011. 687261-5 BARRETTE
012. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
013. 346248-3 COLLIER DE SERRAGE 24
014. 922228-9 VIS HEX CREUSE 5X18 AVEC WR
015. 187698-1
016. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
022. 168478-4 HANGER
023. 922228-9 VIS HEX CREUSE 5X18 AVEC WR
024-1B. 450659-7 ENTRETOISE
024-1C. 450659-7 ENTRETOISE
024-1D. 450659-7 ENTRETOISE
024B. 451601-1 ENTRETOISE
024C. 451601-1 ENTRETOISE
025. 142646-7 SHAFT PIPE COMPLETE I
026. 324893-4 AXE
027. 187800-6 PROTECTOR SET
028. 187800-6 PROTECTOR SET
029. 126439-0 GEAR CASE ASSEMBLY B
030. 257987-9 RETAINING RING (INT)R-24
031. 257986-1 CIRCLIP
032. 210049-4 ROULEMENT A BILLES 609ZZ
035. 265578-2 VIS
036. 266805-0
037. 455026-1 GUARD
038. 265195-8
039. 187920-6 CUTTER SHAFT SET
041. 257988-7 RETAINING RING (INT) R-26
042. 332042-9
043. 922223-9 VIS HEX CREUSE 5X16 AVEC WR
044. 326348-5
045. 413143-3 WASHER
046. 454641-8
047. 942151-2 SPRING WASHER 6 HR3850-HM1200
048. 266579-3 HEX SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X30
049. 266427-6 VIS 4X12
050. 346725-5 lame coupe fil
051. 454640-0
052. 454995-3 GEAR BOX COVER
053. 424307-4 PIPE RUBBER
054. 911223-4 VIS HEX M5X16
055. 922231-0 HEX SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X20
056. 318560-1 PIPE BRACKET
057. 911233-1 SCREW M5X20 TW1000-2012NB-2704
058. 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 9554NB/55/9558NB
059. 213045-1 O RING 6 AN911
060. 325811-5 SPINDLE HUB
061. 211148-5 ROULEMENT A BILLES 6001ZZ
062. 253744-3 FLAT WASHER 12 2012NB-BGA452
063. 227720-3 HELICAL GEAR
064. 253744-3 FLAT WASHER 12 2012NB-BGA452
065. 211150-8 BALL BEARING 6901ZZ 6916FD
066. 318559-6 GEAR BOX
067. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
068. 911233-1 SCREW M5X20 TW1000-2012NB-2704
069. 266041-8 TAPPING SCREW PT5X25 HR2811FT
070. 213961-7 O RING 22
071. 619254-4 ROTOR
072. 629123-1 STATOR
073-1. 620500-0 CONTROLLER
074. 142640-9 SUB CONTROLLER COMPLETE B
075. 188838-4 MOTOR HOUSING SET
076. 188838-4 MOTOR HOUSING SET
077. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
078-1. 183B91-9 HOUSING SET
079. 687261-5 BARRETTE
080. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
081. 644808-8 SUPPORT
082. 142642-5 ADAPTER CIRCUIT COMPLETE
083. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
084-1. 183B91-9 HOUSING SET
085. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
086. 815N75-8 DUR362L NAME PLATE
087-1B. 699066-1 POWER SUPPLY CORD UNIT
087-1C. 699066-1 POWER SUPPLY CORD UNIT
087-1D. 699066-1 POWER SUPPLY CORD UNIT
087B. 699066-1 POWER SUPPLY CORD UNIT
087C. 699066-1 POWER SUPPLY CORD UNIT
088. 251314-2 SCREW M4X12 BTD130/140-BDA340
089. 346784-9 BATTERY GUARD