RBC225

RBC225

RBC225

001A_. 6211017001
002-3. 324893-4 AXE
003-6. 125476-1 CARTER RENVOI D'ANGLE
004-1. 257987-9 RETAINING RING (INT)R-24
005-2. 257986-1 CIRCLIP
006-1. 210049-4 ROULEMENT A BILLES 609ZZ
007. 0043105060 PAN HEAD SCREW EM4250
008-1. 0119059490 SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X14 RBC3210
009-1. 266805-0
010-1. 450653-9 PROTECTEUR
011-1. 210083-4 ROULEMENT A BILLES 626ZZ
012-3. 195350-7 ARBRE
014-1. 257988-7 RETAINING RING (INT) R-26
015-3. 332042-9
016-4. 168797-8 RONDELLE
017-2. 264018-7
018-2. 265195-8
019-3. 265578-2 VIS
020-2. 6258060002 PROTECTOR ASSY
022. 6255052001 CONTROL CABLE
023-1. 6115503701 CONNECTOR CASE
024. 6255048001 CONTROL LEVER ASSY
025. 6254500000 GRIP
026. 6214501600 HANDLE
027-1. 6254502402 HANDLE BRACKET (1)
028-1. 6254502502 HANDLE BRACKET (2)
029. 6254502601 HANDLE DAMPER (1)
030. 6254502701 HANDLE DAMPER (2)
031-1. 266844-0
032. 6254502200 HANDLE HOLDER (1)
033. 6254502300 HANDLE HOLDER (2)
034-1. 266844-0
035-1. 0140059450 SCREW ASSY RBC2501-RBC2511
036-1. 168398-2 PRIMER PUMP DCS230T
037. 5235504600 TAPPING SCREW RBC2501-RBC2511
038. 5235027001 REWIND STARTER RBC2501-RBC2511
039-1. 424317-1 POIGNEE DE LANCEUR
042-1. 266580-8 VIS 5X10
043. 5235024022 CABLE DE DEMARRAGE
044-1. 168664-7 POULIE
045-1. 266703-8
046-1. 424446-0
047-1. 5231011001 CRANCKCASE CPL RBL250-RBC2501
048-1. 424447-8
049-1. 5252007000 CRANKSHAFT CPL RPT250
050. 0610089990 NEEDLE ROLLER BEARING RBC2501
051. 5212500700 PISTON
052. 5212500801 PISTON PIN
053-1. 233976-8 CLIP
054-1. 233976-8 CLIP
055. 5982500000 PISTON RING
056-1. 442171-1 JOINT DE CYLINDRE
057-1. 266814-9 HEX SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X20
058. 5211501201 CYLINDER
060. 5237503301 PLUG CAP RBC2501-2511-HTR5600
061-1. 324891-8 RESSORT DE BOUCHON DE BOUGIE
062-1. 424449-4
063. 0140049920 SCREW ASSY M4X20 RBC2501-2511
064-1. 5237031024 COIL RBC221-250-251-2501-2511
065. 5257002010 FLYWHEEL RPT250-RBC221-2501
066. 6252500900 WASHER RPT250-RBC2501-2511
067. 5238500500 CLUTCH SPRING RBC2501-HTR5600
068-1. 6252500801 CLUTCH SHOE RBC2501-HTR5600
069-2. 267817-6 RONDELLE 8
070-1. 266457-7 VIS M6X25
071. 6252012003 TAMBOUR D EMBRAYAGE
072-2. 5235029004 ENGINE COVER CPL RBC2501-2511
073-1. 961052-5 RETAINING RING S-12 SP6000
074-1. 0140059700 SCREW M5X20 RBC2501-2511
075-1. 0140059700 SCREW M5X20 RBC2501-2511
076-3. 318767-9 CARTER 1
077-2. 318768-7 CARTER 2
078-3. 424451-7 CARTER D'AMORTISSEUR 1
079-2. 424452-5 CARTER D'AMORTISSEUR 2
080-1. 266844-0
081-1. 455630-6 FUEL TANK
082A_. 5316014000
082A1. 5256058000 FUEL TANK CAP RBC3200-3210
083-1. 5236048003 TUBE RBC2501-2511
084-2. 163447-0 GASOLINE FILTER DCS230T
085-1. 424103-0 RONDELLE PLATE
086-1. 424102-2 RONDELLE PLATE
087-1. 266697-7
088-1. 5253033001 CARTER D'ECHAPPEMENT RBC250
089. 5233505301 MUFFLER INSULATOR RBC2501-2511
090. 5233504302 MUFFLER GASKET RBC2501-2511
091-1. 424448-6 JOINT
092-1. 346490-6 JOINT DU CARBURATEUR
093-1. 424448-6 JOINT
094. 5233038001 INSULATOR CPL RBC2501-2511
095-1. 266700-4
096-1. 266700-4
097-2. 638784-6 CABLE
098. 5233504103 INSULATOR GASKET RBC2501-2511
099. 5233505503 AIR CLEANER CASE RBC2501-2511
100-1. 443167-5 FILTRE A AIR RBC320
101-1. 0140059470 SCREW M5X62 RBC2501-2511
102. 5233047001 CLEANER PLATE RBC2501-2511
103. 5233504200 CARBURETOR GASKET RBC2501-2511
104. 5233504801 CHOKE LEVER RBC2501-2511
105. 5233505002 CHOKE PLATE RBC2501-2511
106. 0031104000 WASHER RBC2501-RBC3210-2511
107. 0150049980 TAPPING SCREW M4X8 RBC2501
108. 0043605140 SCREW ASSY M5X14 RBC2501-2511
109. 5219500000 HOLDER RBC2501-2511
110. 0851149960 TUBE 3X5X140 RBC2501-2511
111. 5236047004 CARBURETOR RBC2501-2511
112-1. 325922-6 PORTE CABLE
113-1. 424439-7 VIS NYLON
114-2. WJ00096364 SCREW DCS230T
115. 5236047022 THROTTLE VALVE RBC2501-2511
116-1. 257964-1 CIRCLIP E3
117-1. 213538-8 O RING 2
118. 5036002010 JET RBC2501 RBC3210-2511-3200
119-1. 442172-9 JOINT DE POMPE
120-2. WJ00009599 PUMP DIAPHRAGM DCS230T
121-2. WJ00014070 INLET SCREEN DCS230T
122-1. 442183-4 JOINT
124-2. WJ00021158 COVER DCS230T
125-2. WJ00096325 SCREW DCS230T
126. 0011306160 BOLT ASSY RBC2501-2511
127. 0031206000 RONDELLE
128. 0011706300 VIS M6X30
129. 6418500302 PROTECTOR CLAMP ALL RBC'S
130. 0561059990 HOSE CLAMP HTR5600
130-1. 345920-4 BAGUE
131. 5233506600 SPARK ARRESTER RBC221-250-251
131-1. 5253033010 SPARK ARRESTER PTR2500
131-2. 352016-4 PARE ETINCELLES
132. 0150059940 TAPPING SCREW
133. 6255021001
133-1. 6255021002 STRAP UNIT
133-2. 5256067000 STRAP RBC2501/2511/3200/3210
133-3. 140436-2 BRIDE DU BOUCHON COMPLET