Dealer login Wachtwoord vergeten?

NIEUWS

 

Onderdelen (AF500HP)

Onderdelen lijst afdrukken
001. 450628-8 TOP CAP COVER AF500
002. 318284-9 TOP CAP AF500
003. 213487-9 O RING 31 AF550
004-1. 424947-8 REAR CUSHION
005. 213190-2 O RING 14 AF500
006. 158681-5 DRIVER CPL AF500
007. 213412-0 O RING 29 SR2300
008. 424116-1 D RING 21.5 AF500
009. 331829-6 CYLINDER AF500
010. 424130-7 FRONT CUSHION AF500HP
011. 424118-7 FRONT SEAL AF500
012. 243105-5 ONE-TOUCH JOINT AF500-AT450
013. 286280-4 CAP 9 AN250/450/610/620-AF500
014. 265353-6 HEX SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X12
015. 450632-7 EXHAUST COVER AF500
016. 413123-9 FILTER AF500
017. 922127-5 HSH BOLT M4X16 GN900
018. 318287-3 INLET CAP AF500
019. 413122-1 INLET FILTER AF500
020. 424117-9 SEAL RING AF500
021. 213194-4 O RING 9.5 AF500
022. 213105-9 O RING 11 6836
023. 331832-7 PIPE AF500
024. 213194-4 O RING 9.5 AF500
025. 865252-8 NAAMPLAAT AF500HP
026. 188601-5 HOUSING SET AF500
027. 819313-6 MAKITA LOGO LABEL R
028. 819314-4 MAKITA LOGO LABEL L
029. 951075-1 SPRING PIN 3-28 AF550
030. 951075-1 SPRING PIN 3-28 AF550
031. 258037-3 SPRING PIN 3-26 AF500
032. 310263-3 IDLER AF550
033. 310296-8 IDLER GUIDE AF500
034-1. 310312-6 LINK BLOCK AF500
035. 450633-5 TRIGGER AF500
036. 951010-9 SPRING PIN 2-14 AF550-AR410
037. 256221-4 PIN 3 BST220
038. 231856-2 TENSION SPRING 4 AF500
039. 268218-1 PIN 2 AF550
040. 231309-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 5 AF550
041. 951001-0 SPRING PIN 2-8 BPT350
042. 324948-5 LOCK PIN AF500
043. 450786-0 KNOB AF500
044. 256221-4 PIN 3 BST220
045-1. 451332-2 TRIGGER BASE AF500
046. 234067-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 5 AF500
047-1. 268243-2 PIN 4 AF500
048. 234100-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 AF500HP
049-1. 310313-4 STOPPER AF500
050. 310286-1 ADJUSTER AF500HP
051. 233533-2 TORSION SPRING 4 AF500
052. 259009-1 PUSH NUT 3 AF500/550
054. 165567-6 ARM AF500
056-1. 140582-1 CONTACT ARM CPL
057. 310261-7 CONTACT TOP COVER AF500HP
058-1. 266577-7 SCREW M5X6 AF500/AF550
059. 331826-2 MAGAZINE AF500HP
060. 266177-3 HSH BOLT M3X10 BPT350
061. 951001-0 SPRING PIN 2-8 BPT350
062. 266177-3 HSH BOLT M3X10 BPT350
063. 310259-4 DRIVER GUIDE AF500
064. 265853-6 HSH BOLT M5X18 AF500
065. 234119-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 AF550
066. 310260-9 DRIVER GUIDE COVER AF500
067-1. 266577-7 SCREW M5X6 AF500/AF550
068. 265353-6 HEX SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X12
069. 951001-0 SPRING PIN 2-8 BPT350
070. 951001-0 SPRING PIN 2-8 BPT350
071. 233018-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 JR3030T
072. 310176-8 STOPPER BPT350
073. 345947-4 PUSHER AF500
074. 450627-0 SHOULDER PIN 5-7 AF500
075. 345945-8 SPACER AF500
076. 331827-0 LOWER RAIL AF500
077. 345946-6 NAIL STOPPER AF500
078. 233476-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 BPT350
079. 232243-8 LEAF SPRING AF500
080. 450624-6 NAIL GUIDE HOLDER AF500
081. 158749-7 UPPER RAIL CPL AF500
082. 931102-0 HEX NUT M4 2704-AF500
083. 266430-7 HSH BOLT M4X8 AF500
084. 450625-4 SLIDE DOOR CAP AF500
085. 424113-7 MAGAZINE BUMPER AF500
086. 951075-1 SPRING PIN 3-28 AF550
087. 951072-7 SPRING PIN 3-24 AF550
088. 233097-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 AF550
089. 345954-7 LOCK LEVER AF500
090. 234066-0 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 AF500
091. 345948-2 GUIDE PIPE AF500
092. 951063-8 SPRING PIN 3-16 LF1000
093. 265353-6 HEX SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X12
094. 265909-5 HEX SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X14
095. 345949-0 JOINT AF500
096. 213310-8 O RING 20 6827
097. 213373-4 O RING 22 HR4511C
098. 331831-9 TRIGGER VALVE GUIDE A AF500
099. 213137-6 O RING 11.2 AF500
100. 213191-0 O RING 12.5 AF500
101. 213262-3 O RING 18 HR4011C/3210FCT
102. 412091-3 MAIN VALVE AF500
103. 234070-9 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 AF500
104. 213122-9 O RING 12 DP4011
105. 213275-4 O RING 18 HR3210FCT/4011C
106. 324912-6 TRIGGER VALVE GUIDE B AF500
107. 213998-4 O RING 6 AF500
108. 213998-4 O RING 6 AF500
109. 451204-1 PILOT VALVE AF500
110. 213122-9 O RING 12 DP4011
111. 234068-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 AF500
112. 213979-8 O RING 3 AF500/AF550-AT450
113. 325691-9 TRIGGER VALVE STEM AF500
114. 213979-8 O RING 3 AF500/AF550-AT450
115. 213979-8 O RING 3 AF500/AF550-AT450
116. 213373-4 O RING 22 HR4511C
117. 325633-3 TRIGGER VALVE CASE AF500
118. 234110-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 5 AF500
119. 951075-1 SPRING PIN 3-28 AF550
120. 310284-5 LINK LEVER AF500
121. 413125-5 FILTER B AF500
122. 265591-0 HSH SCREW M3 AF500
123. 941002-6 FLAT WASHER 3 AF500
Onderdelen lijst afdrukken