Dealer login Wachtwoord vergeten?

NIEUWS

 

Onderdelen (BCX2500)

Onderdelen lijst afdrukken
050-4. 5921042000 CYLINDER BLOCK SET
052-1. 318443-5 CARTERDEKSEL EBH253U A
053-2. 140023-7 KLEPPENDEKSEL EBH253U A
054-1. 162274-2 CAM GEAR COVER GASKET
055-1. 162275-0 ROCKER COVER GASKET
056-1. 346083-9 TOEVOER KLEP EBH253U A
057-1. 318440-1 BORGPLAAT EBH253U A
058. 0119049980 SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X10 BHX2500
059-1. 266494-1 + PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16
060-2. 266811-5 H.S.H.BOLT M5X14
061-3. 266811-5 H.S.H.BOLT M5X14
062. 0043605140 SCREW ASSY M5X14 RBC2501-2511
063. 6241500203 CLUTCH CASE EM4250
064-1. 266494-1 + PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16
065-1. 318442-7 CARTER EBH253U A
066-1. 162276-8 CASE GASKET
067-1. 424202-8 OIL TUBE
068-1. 325666-8 OIL WEIGHT
069-1. 450565-6 OLIEPEILSTOK EBH253U A
070-2. 424100-6 O-RING TBV OLIEPEILSTOK A
071-2. 266811-5 H.S.H.BOLT M5X14
072-1. 168401-9 BOUGIE CMR6A P
074-1. 168475-0 KOPPELINGSTROMMEL EBH253U P
075-1. 962151-6 RETAINING RING R-32 BGA452
076-1. 210111-5 KOGELLAGER 6201DDU A
077-1. 961052-5 RETAINING RING S-12 SP6000
078-2. 450569-8 AFSTANDBUS EBH253U A
079. 6241500401 PIPE DAMPER 1 EM4251
080-1. 424107-2 STEELDEMPER 2 EBH253U A
081-1. 6241500601 PIPE BRACKET (1) PTR2500
082-2. 318271-8 STEELKLEM 2 EBH253U A
083. 0119059900 BOUT 5X12 A
084-1. 266844-0 BOUT 5X18 RBC230-260-310
085-1. 195144-0 MOTORSTEUN CPL EBH253U A
087-2. 135539-5 KRUKAS EBH253U A
088-2. 213089-1 OIL SEAL 12
089-2. 213769-9 KEERRING (OLIE) 10 EBH253U A
090-1. 267400-9 SLUITRING 23 EBH253U A
091-1. 318441-9 PISTON
092-1. 195145-8 ZUIGERVEERSET EBH253U A
093-1. 233976-8 BORGRING TBV Z-PEN EBH253U A
094-1. 257781-9 ZUIGERPEN EBH253U A
095-2. 424200-2 AFSTANDHOUDER EBH253U A
096-1. 313169-4 CAM LIFTER
097-2. 125552-1 CAM GEAR ASSY
098-1. 268238-5 PEN 5MM EBH253U A
099-1. 268239-3 PEN 4MM EBH253U A
100-1. 256865-0 KLEPPENPEN 2.5MM EBH253U A
101-1. 125554-7 ROCKER ARM ASSY
102-1. 256200-2 PIN 5 2704
103-1. 234108-0 COMPRESSION SPRING 9
104-1. 325668-4 SPRING RETAINER
105-2. 326366-3 EXHAUST VALVE
106-2. 326367-1 INTAKE VALVE
107. 5925001001 STARTINRICHTING EM4250 P
107-1. 5925001002 STARTER COVER ASSY EM4250
107-2. 125917-7 STARTINRICHTING BHX2500 A
108-1. 451937-8 STARTKOORDTROMMEL EM4250 A
109-1. 266585-8 PARKER 5X12MM CK A
110-1. 232258-5 STARTERVEER EBH253U A
111-1. 451938-6 BINNENBUS EH490V/BHX2501 A
112-1. 325923-4 SWING ARM EH490V A
113-1. 444019-3 STARTKOORD A
114-1. 424319-7 STARTERGREEP EBH253U A
115-1. 168483-1 STARTPULLEY BHX2501 A
116. 0043604250 SCREW M4X25
117-1. 331835-1 AFSTANDBUS EBH253U A
118-1. 345964-4 TANKSTEUN EBH253U A
119. 0043605100 SCREW ASSEMBLY EM4250
120. 6249507000 MODEL LABEL
121-1. 168497-0 CARBURETOR
122-2. 140437-0 POMPHUIS EBH253U
123-1. 140438-8 LUCHTZUIVERHUIS EBH253U A
124-1. 346270-0 POMPDEKSEL EBH253U A
125-1. 424314-7 OPVOERPOMP EBH253U A
126-2. 168574-8 MEMBRAAM EBH253U
127-1. 442154-1 MEMBRAAMPAKKING EBH253U A
128-2. WJ00009599 PUMP DIAPHRAGM DCS230T
129-1. 442155-9 MEMBRAAMPAKKING EBH253U A
130-1. 325924-2 NAALD EBH253U A
131-1. 213538-8 O-RING 2 A
132-1. 257964-1 SEEGERING E-3 A
133-1. 325922-6 ZWENKELEMENT EBH253U A
135-2. WJ00096364 SCREW DCS230T
137-1. 266582-4 PARKER 3X24MM CK A
138-1. 234183-6 DRUKVEER 5-9 EBH253U A
139-1. 413140-9 REVET EBH253U A
140-2. WJ00014070 INLET SCREEN DCS230T
141-4. 450559-1 ISOLATOR EBH253U A
142. 0021705000 NUT M5 RBC3210-3200
143. 0022706000 NUT M6 HTR5600
144. 0022706000 NUT M6 HTR5600
145-2. 413120-5 ISOLATORPAKKING EBH253U A
146-2. 413121-3 INLAATPAKKING EBH253U
147. 5923502000 CARBURETOR INSULATOR EM4250
148-2. 266787-6 INBUSBOUT M8X18MM ER2650LH A
149-2. 325934-9 STELSCHROEF M6X16 BHX2500 A
150. 5246004150 CAP EM4250
152-1. 422041-0 ONTLUCHTINGSPIJP EBH253U A
153-4. 125468-0 CLEANER PLATE ASSY
154-4. 140814-6 LUCHTFILTERBASIS EM4250 A
155. 5316500701 CHECK VALVE EM4250
156-1. 424316-3 OVERDRUKVENTIEL EBH253U A
157-1. 451924-7 OVERDRUKKLEPPLAAT EBH253U A
158-2. 168576-4 SCHEIDINGSPLAAT EBH253U A
159-1. 451925-5 CHOKEHANDEL EBH253U A
160-2. 443141-3 AIR CLEANER ELEMENT
161-1. 213539-6 O-RING 14 EBH253U A
162-1. 213540-1 O-RING 15 EBH253U A
163-2. 450560-6 CHOKE PLATE
164-1. 345919-9 MONTAGEPLAAT EBH253U P
165-1. 423376-2 PAKKINGRING EBH253U
166-2. 450561-4 AIR CLEANER COVER
167-1. 422042-8 ONTLUCHTINGSPIJP EBH253U A
169-1. 265188-5 MET.SCHROEF PH2 M5X68MM CK A
170-1. 345918-1 SLANGKLEM EBH253U A
171-1. 168469-5 UITLAAT EBH253U A
172-1. 345916-5 UITLAATPAKKING EBH253U P
173-1. 345915-7 MUFFLER COVER
174-1. 266440-4 INBUSBOUT M5X40MM CK A
175. 0140059962 SCREW M5X6
176-1. 450566-4 BRANDSTOFTANK EBH253U A
177-1. 168472-6 BENZINESLANG EBH253U A
178-2. 163447-0 GASOLINE FILTER DCS230T
179-1. 345920-4 SLANGKLEM EBH253U
180-1. 5926012000 FUEL TANK CAP ASSY EM4250
181-2. 140436-2 TANKDOPBEV. EBH253U P
182. 6249501501 STRAP EM4250
183-1. 424102-2 DEMPER EBH253U A
184-1. 424103-0 DEMPER EBH253U A
185-2. 424104-8 DEMPER EBH253U A
186-3. 168501-5 IGNITION COIL
187-2. 318343-9 VLIEGWIEL EBH253U A
188-1. 424105-6 BOUGIEDOP EBH253U A
189-1. 324891-8 BOUGIEVEER EBH253U P
190-1. 638664-6 AANSLUITKABEL EBH253U A
191-1. 638665-4 AANSLUITKABEL EBH253U A
192. 5257500300 GROMMET HTR4900-HTR5600
193. 0011306160 BOLT ASSY RBC2501-2511
194. 0031206000 RING RBC230-G24-350
195. 0140049920 SCREW ASSY M4X20 RBC2501-2511
196. 5928500000 CLUTCH SHOE DBC260U
197. 5928500100 SPRING EM4250
198. 5928500200 CLUTCH BOLT EM4250
199-1. 267812-6 SLUITRING 6 EBH253U A
200. 5925500800 CYLINDER COVER EM4250
201. 0043605100 SCREW ASSEMBLY EM4250
202. 0043604160 SCREW M4X16
203-1. 450568-0 PLUG COVER
204-1. 345963-6 KLEM EBH253U A
205. 5929501001 LABEL "MAKITA" EM4250 *
210. 5923503900 BUIS EM4250
211. 5921501800 CHECK VALVE EM4250
211-1. 5921501800 CHECK VALVE EM4250
211-2. 424201-0 CONTROLE KLEP EBH253U A
212. 0043605100 SCREW ASSEMBLY EM4250
212-1. 0119059780 SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5x12
212-2. 922213-2 INBUSBOUT M5X12MM CK A
213. 5923503500 SEPARETOR GASKET EM4250
213-1. 168577-2 SCHEIDINGSPAKKING EBH253U A
Onderdelen lijst afdrukken