Dealer login Wachtwoord vergeten?

NIEUWS

 

Onderdelen (BDF450)

Onderdelen lijst afdrukken
001. 862095-9 NAAMPLAAT BDF450
002A. 188064-5 HOUSING SET BDF/BHP450
002C. 188064-5 HOUSING SET BDF/BHP450
002E. 188258-2 HOUSING SET
002F. 188064-5 HOUSING SET BDF/BHP450
002G. 188064-5 HOUSING SET BDF/BHP450
003. 266130-9 SCHROEF 3X16 P
004. 125310-5 SPEED CHANGE LEVER ASSY BDF343
005. 419041-9 F/R CHANGE LEVER BTP130/140
006. 650569-0 SWITCH BHP/BDF440-450
007. 631693-8 LIGHT CIRCUIT BTD140-BTP140
008-1. 643843-3 AANSLUITUNIT BVF154 (2 CONT.)
009. 251464-3 SCREW M6X22 BHP440-450-BDF440
010. 763175-3 automatische boorkop 1/2" 1,5-13mm
011. 125182-8 GEAR ASSY BDF430/440/450
012. 638423-8 YOKE UNIT BHP/BDF440-450
013. 619170-0 ARMATURE BHP/BDF450
014-1. 638857-5 KOOLBORSTELHOUDER BTD130/140 A
015-2. 194427-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-440 BTD130/140
016. 263032-0 RUBBER PIN 4 BTD130/140-BFS440
017A. 418981-8 REAR COVER BTD130/140
017C. 418981-8 REAR COVER BTD130/140
017E. 418982-6 REAR COVER
017F. 418981-8 REAR COVER BTD130/140
017G. 418981-8 REAR COVER BTD130/140
018. 266130-9 SCHROEF 3X16 P
019A. 188064-5 HOUSING SET BDF/BHP450
019C. 188064-5 HOUSING SET BDF/BHP450
019E. 188258-2 HOUSING SET
019F. 188064-5 HOUSING SET BDF/BHP450
019G. 188064-5 HOUSING SET BDF/BHP450
020. 232182-2 LEAF SPRING 8270D/8280D/8391D
022. 324553-8 DRAAGHAAK BTD130F P
022-1A. 324705-1 draaghaak
022-1C. 324705-1 draaghaak
022-1E. 324705-1 draaghaak
022-1F. 324705-1 draaghaak
022-1G. 324705-1 draaghaak
022-2A. 346317-0 draaghaak
022-2C. 346317-0 draaghaak
022-2E. 346317-0 draaghaak
022-2F. 346317-0 draaghaak
023A. 251314-2 SCREW M4X12 BTD130/140-BDA340
023C. 251314-2 SCREW M4X12 BTD130/140-BDA340
023E. 251314-2 SCREW M4X12 BTD130/140-BDA340
023F. 251314-2 SCREW M4X12 BTD130/140-BDA340
023G. 251314-2 SCREW M4X12 BTD130/140-BDA340
Onderdelen lijst afdrukken