Dealer login Wachtwoord vergeten?

NIEUWS

 

Onderdelen (BFL121F)

Onderdelen lijst afdrukken
001-2. 144082-3 ANGLE HEAD COMPLETE
002-1. 265145-3 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X22 BFL300F
003-1. 227469-5 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 9 BFL081FZ
004. 212123-4 NEEDLE BEARING 1210 BFL080FZ
005. 345281-2 SPACER BFL080FZ
006. 210057-5 BALL BEARING 6900LLB
007. 961026-6 RETAINING RING S-10 BFL080FZ
008. 962112-6 RETAINING RING R-22 BFL080FZ
009-1. 345286-2 RING 38B BFL121FZ
010. 233019-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 5 BFT040FZ
011-1. 324834-0 LOCK NUT M12 BFL301
012-1. 158408-3 ADJUST RING CPL BFL301
013. 324296-2 SPINDLE BFT040FZ
014. 216018-3 STEEL BALL 5,0 HR2811FT
015. 233357-6 COMPRESS SPRING 19B BFL121FZ
016. 223140-9 CAM B BFL080FZ
017. 216024-8 STEEL BALL 4 BFT040FZ-AN450
018. 223139-4 CAM A BFT080FZ
019. 216019-1 STEEL BALL 3 TD020D/021D/090D
020. 267247-1 FLAT WASHER 7 BFT040FZ
021. 266305-0 TORX C.S HEAD SCREW M5X10
022. 418011-5 LIGHT HOLDER BFL080FZ
023. 631513-6 LED CIRCUIT BFT040FZ
024. 418005-0 LIGHT COVER BFL080FZ
025-1. 265171-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8
026-1. 265171-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8
027. 253726-5 FLAT WASHER 6
028-1A. 153930-5 AS A BFL080 P
028-1B. 153932-1 SPINDLE C COMPLETE
028-1C. 153935-5 SPINDLE F COMPLETE
028-1D. 153930-5 AS A BFL080 P
028-2A. 154725-9 SPINDLE A CPL BFL081FZ
028-2B. 154727-5 SPINDLE C CPL BFL080FZ
028-2C. 154730-6 AS "F" BFL
028-2D. 154725-9 SPINDLE A CPL BFL081FZ
028A. 153441-0 SPINDLE A CPL BFL080FZ
028B. 153484-2 SPINDLE C COMPLETE
028C. 153487-6 SPINDLE F CPL BFL080FZ
028D. 153441-0 SPINDLE A CPL BFL080FZ
034. 253842-3 FLAT WASHER 14
035. 213162-7 O RING 14
036-2. 285030-4 BEARING RETAINER 14-23
037. 153443-6 CARRIER CPL A BFT040FZ
038. 211375-4 BALL BEARING 6805LLB
039. 418004-2 GEAR CASE BFT040FZ
040. 227050-2 SPUR GEAR 13 BFT040FZ
041. 153446-0 SPUR GEAR 20 CPL BFT080FZ
042. 227051-0 SPUR GEAR 19 BFT080FZ
043. 227048-9 INTERNAL GEAR 47 BFT040FZ
044. 267774-8 LOCK WASHER BFT040FZ
045. 418003-4 MOTOR BRACKET BFT040FZ
046. 638183-2 YOKE UNIT BFL080FZ
047. 619095-8 ARMATURE BFL121FZ
048. 687138-4 ENDBELL COMPLETE BFL080FZ
049. 853881-9 NAAMPLAAT BFL121
050-1A. 345406-8 LABEL J BFL121 5-11,5NM (SOFT)
050-1B. 345406-8 LABEL J BFL121 5-11,5NM (SOFT)
050-1C. 345406-8 LABEL J BFL121 5-11,5NM (SOFT)
050A. 345283-8 PLATE B BFL121FZ
050B. 345283-8 PLATE B BFL121FZ
050C. 345283-8 PLATE B BFL121FZ
050D. 345283-8 PLATE B BFL121FZ
051. 418001-8 LENZ BFL080FZ
052. 183510-3 HOUSING SET BFL081FZ
053. 233025-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 2 SP6000
054. 418002-6 SWITCH LEVER BFT040FZ
055. 417511-2 CHANGE LEVER F/R 6796FD
056. 650536-5 SWITCH C3Z-5-01 BFT040FZ
057. 638184-0 SWITCH UNIT BFL080FZ
058. 631514-4 BUZZER CIRCUIT BFT040FZ
059-1. 638961-0 TOERENREGELAAR BFL121 A
060. 643983-7 TERMINAL MAKSTAR
061. 819003-1 LABEL MAKITA
062. 643933-2 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6980FD
063. 193466-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-434 6935FD
064-1. 265095-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M3X20 BFL300F
065. 183510-3 HOUSING SET BFL081FZ
Onderdelen lijst afdrukken