Dealer login Wachtwoord vergeten?

NIEUWS

 

Onderdelen (BFR440)

Onderdelen lijst afdrukken
001. 421617-0 CAP 6836
002. 344628-7 STOPPER BASE 6836
003-1A. 450515-1 STOFAFDICHTING 5MM BFR440
003-1C. 450515-1 STOFAFDICHTING 5MM BFR440
003-1E. 450515-1 STOFAFDICHTING 5MM BFR440
003-1F. 450515-1 STOFAFDICHTING 5MM BFR440
003-1G. 450515-1 STOFAFDICHTING 5MM BFR440
003A. TK00TSM105 DUST COVER BFR440
003C. TK00TSM105 DUST COVER BFR440
003E. TK00TSM105 DUST COVER BFR440
004. 344625-3 LEVER 6836
005. 233211-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 2 6836/6843
006-1A. 231853-8 TENSION SPRING 2 6841R
006-1C. 231853-8 TENSION SPRING 2 6841R
006-1E. 231853-8 TENSION SPRING 2 6841R
006-1F. 231853-8 TENSION SPRING 2 6841R
006-1G. 231853-8 TENSION SPRING 2 6841R
006A. TK00TSM135 SLIDE COVER SPRING BFR440
006C. TK00TSM135 SLIDE COVER SPRING BFR440
006E. TK00TSM135 SLIDE COVER SPRING BFR440
007-1A. 257926-9 STOP RING E-2.0 BPT350
007-1C. 257926-9 STOP RING E-2.0 BPT350
007-1E. 257926-9 STOP RING E-2.0 BPT350
007-1F. 257926-9 STOP RING E-2.0 BPT350
007-1G. 257926-9 STOP RING E-2.0 BPT350
007A. TK0ER02SCZ STOP RING 2 BFR440
007C. TK0ER02SCZ STOP RING 2 BFR440
007E. TK0ER02SCZ STOP RING 2 BFR440
008-1A. 345904-2 SLIDE PLATE 6841R
008-1C. 345904-2 SLIDE PLATE 6841R
008-1E. 345904-2 SLIDE PLATE 6841R
008-1F. 345904-2 SLIDE PLATE 6841R
008-1G. 345904-2 SLIDE PLATE 6841R
008A. TK00TSM116 SLIDE PLATE BFR440
008C. TK00TSM116 SLIDE PLATE BFR440
008E. TK00TSM116 SLIDE PLATE BFR440
009-1A. 345903-4 STOPPER 6841R
009-1C. 345903-4 STOPPER 6841R
009-1E. 345903-4 STOPPER 6841R
009-1F. 345903-4 STOPPER 6841R
009-1G. 345903-4 STOPPER 6841R
009A. TK00TSM115 STOPPER BFR440
009C. TK00TSM115 STOPPER BFR440
009E. TK00TSM115 STOPPER BFR440
010A. TK00TSM129 PIN BFR440
010C. TK00TSM129 PIN BFR440
010E. TK00TSM129 PIN BFR440
011A. TK00TSM052 STOPPER BFR440
011C. TK00TSM052 STOPPER BFR440
011E. TK00TSM052 STOPPER BFR440
012A. TK00TSM133 TENSION SPRING BFR440
012C. TK00TSM133 TENSION SPRING BFR440
012E. TK00TSM133 TENSION SPRING BFR440
013A. TK00TSM051 RELEASE LEVER BFR440
013C. TK00TSM051 RELEASE LEVER BFR440
013E. TK00TSM051 RELEASE LEVER BFR440
014-1A. TK00TSM123 LAGER TS-M123 BFR440
014-1C. TK00TSM123 LAGER TS-M123 BFR440
014-1E. TK00TSM123 LAGER TS-M123 BFR440
014A. 267201-5 FLAT WASHER 6 6843/6844
014C. 267201-5 FLAT WASHER 6 6843/6844
014E. 267201-5 FLAT WASHER 6 6843/6844
015-1A. TK0TSM1031 VEERKAST BFR440
015-1C. TK0TSM1031 VEERKAST BFR440
015-1E. TK0TSM1031 VEERKAST BFR440
015-2A. 450513-5 FEEDER BOX
015-2C. 450513-5 FEEDER BOX
015-2E. 450513-5 FEEDER BOX
015-3A. TK00TSM103 FEEDER BOX BFR440
015-3C. TK00TSM103 FEEDER BOX BFR440
015-3E. TK00TSM103 FEEDER BOX BFR440
015-4A. TK0TSM1031 VEERKAST BFR440
015-4C. TK0TSM1031 VEERKAST BFR440
015-4E. TK0TSM1031 VEERKAST BFR440
015-4F. TK0TSM1031 VEERKAST BFR440
015-4G. TK0TSM1031 VEERKAST BFR440
015A. TK00TSM103 FEEDER BOX BFR440
015C. TK00TSM103 FEEDER BOX BFR440
015E. TK00TSM103 FEEDER BOX BFR440
016A. TK00TSM122 BEARING BFR440
016C. TK00TSM122 BEARING BFR440
016E. TK00TSM122 BEARING BFR440
017-1A. 257685-5 SLEEVE 5 BFR440/540/550/750
017-1C. 257685-5 SLEEVE 5 BFR440/540/550/750
017-1E. 257685-5 SLEEVE 5 BFR440/540/550/750
017-1F. 257685-5 SLEEVE 5 BFR440/540/550/750
017-1G. 257685-5 SLEEVE 5 BFR440/540/550/750
017A. 257687-1 BUS 6 6833/34/35/37 ZWT
017C. 257687-1 BUS 6 6833/34/35/37 ZWT
017E. 257687-1 BUS 6 6833/34/35/37 ZWT
018A. TK00TSM056 LEVER BFR440
018C. TK00TSM056 LEVER BFR440
018E. TK00TSM056 LEVER BFR440
019-1A. 450514-3 BOX COVER
019-1C. 450514-3 BOX COVER
019-1E. 450514-3 BOX COVER
019-2A. TK00TSM104 BOX COVER CPL BFR440
019-2C. TK00TSM104 BOX COVER CPL BFR440
019-2E. TK00TSM104 BOX COVER CPL BFR440
019-2F. TK00TSM104 BOX COVER CPL BFR440
019-2G. TK00TSM104 BOX COVER CPL BFR440
019A. TK00TSM104 BOX COVER CPL BFR440
019C. TK00TSM104 BOX COVER CPL BFR440
019E. TK00TSM104 BOX COVER CPL BFR440
020-1A. 941052-1 FLAT WASHER 4 AN911
020-1C. 941052-1 FLAT WASHER 4 AN911
020-1E. 941052-1 FLAT WASHER 4 AN911
020-1F. 941052-1 FLAT WASHER 4 AN911
020-1G. 941052-1 FLAT WASHER 4 AN911
020A. TK00TSM144 FLAT WASHER M4X0.8 BFR440
020C. TK00TSM144 FLAT WASHER M4X0.8 BFR440
020E. TK00TSM144 FLAT WASHER M4X0.8 BFR440
021-1A. 265871-4 TAPPING SCREW BT 4X6
021-1C. 265871-4 TAPPING SCREW BT 4X6
021-1E. 265871-4 TAPPING SCREW BT 4X6
021-1F. 265871-4 TAPPING SCREW BT 4X6
021-1G. 265871-4 TAPPING SCREW BT 4X6
021A. TKP4012SCB SCREW M4X12 BFR440
021C. TKP4012SCB SCREW M4X12 BFR440
021E. TKP4012SCB SCREW M4X12 BFR440
022. 233209-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 21 6836
023. 266045-0 TAPSCHROEF PT4X20 A
024-1A. 450511-9 CASING R
024-1C. 450511-9 CASING R
024-1E. 450511-9 CASING R
024-2A. TK00TSM101 CASING R BFR440
024-2C. TK00TSM101 CASING R BFR440
024-2E. TK00TSM101 CASING R BFR440
024-2F. TK00TSM101 CASING R BFR440
024-2G. TK00TSM101 CASING R BFR440
024A. TK00TSM101 CASING R BFR440
024C. TK00TSM101 CASING R BFR440
024E. TK00TSM101 CASING R BFR440
025. 266020-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X12 DBC260U
026-1A. 931102-0 HEX NUT M4 2704-AF500
026-1C. 931102-0 HEX NUT M4 2704-AF500
026-1E. 931102-0 HEX NUT M4 2704-AF500
026-1F. 931102-0 HEX NUT M4 2704-AF500
026-1G. 931102-0 HEX NUT M4 2704-AF500
026A. TKHN204SCZ HEX NUT M4 BFR440
026C. TKHN204SCZ HEX NUT M4 BFR440
026E. TKHN204SCZ HEX NUT M4 BFR440
027. 310091-6 SHIFTER PIN 6836-BFR440
028. 257686-3 SLEEVE 8 6836
029. 417056-0 DIAL 42 6844-BFR540/750
030-1A. 213107-5 O RING 12 2704-BFR540
030-1C. 213107-5 O RING 12 2704-BFR540
030-1E. 213107-5 O RING 12 2704-BFR540
030-1F. 213107-5 O RING 12 2704-BFR540
030-1G. 213107-5 O RING 12 2704-BFR540
030A. 213105-9 O RING 11 6836
030C. 213105-9 O RING 11 6836
030E. 213105-9 O RING 11 6836
031. 267201-5 FLAT WASHER 6 6843/6844
032. 912117-6 SCREW M4X12 BO4556K/4558
033-1A. 816909-4 INDICATION LABEL
033-1C. 816909-4 INDICATION LABEL
033-1E. 816909-4 INDICATION LABEL
034-1A. 265778-4 SCHROEF 4X28 6833/34/35/37 P
034-1C. 265778-4 SCHROEF 4X28 6833/34/35/37 P
034-1E. 265778-4 SCHROEF 4X28 6833/34/35/37 P
034-2A. 265779-2 SCREW M4X28 6836-BFR440/750
034-2C. 265779-2 SCREW M4X28 6836-BFR440/750
034-2E. 265779-2 SCREW M4X28 6836-BFR440/750
034-2F. 265779-2 SCREW M4X28 6836-BFR440/750
034-2G. 265779-2 SCREW M4X28 6836-BFR440/750
034A. 265732-8 SCHROEF 4X28 6833 P
034C. 265732-8 SCHROEF 4X28 6833 P
034E. 265732-8 SCHROEF 4X28 6833 P
035-1A. 158639-4 CASING L COMPLETE
035-1C. 158639-4 CASING L COMPLETE
035-1E. 158639-4 CASING L COMPLETE
035-2A. TK00TSM061 CASING L W/LABEL BFR440
035-2C. TK00TSM061 CASING L W/LABEL BFR440
035-2E. TK00TSM061 CASING L W/LABEL BFR440
035-2F. TK00TSM061 CASING L W/LABEL BFR440
035-2G. TK00TSM061 CASING L W/LABEL BFR440
035A. TK00TSM061 CASING L W/LABEL BFR440
035C. TK00TSM061 CASING L W/LABEL BFR440
035E. TK00TSM061 CASING L W/LABEL BFR440
036A. TK00TSM134 TORSION SPRING BFR440
036C. TK00TSM134 TORSION SPRING BFR440
036E. TK00TSM134 TORSION SPRING BFR440
037A. TK00TSM110 RELEASE LEVER BFR440
037C. TK00TSM110 RELEASE LEVER BFR440
037E. TK00TSM110 RELEASE LEVER BFR440
038. 152676-0 STOPPER BASE CPL 6836
039-1A. TK00TSM050 AANVOERHUIS BFR440 P
039-1C. TK00TSM050 AANVOERHUIS BFR440 P
039-1E. TK00TSM050 AANVOERHUIS BFR440 P
039-2A. TK0TSM0501 FEEDER BOX ASSY BFR440
039-2C. TK0TSM0501 FEEDER BOX ASSY BFR440
039-2E. TK0TSM0501 FEEDER BOX ASSY BFR440
039-2F. TK0TSM0501 FEEDER BOX ASSY BFR440
039-2G. TK0TSM0501 FEEDER BOX ASSY BFR440
040-1A. 122787-5 NEUSSTUK CPL BFR440 P
040-1C. 122787-5 NEUSSTUK CPL BFR440 P
040-1E. 122787-5 NEUSSTUK CPL BFR440 P
040-2A. 125384-6 NEUSSTUK CPL 5MM BFR440 P
040-2C. 125384-6 NEUSSTUK CPL 5MM BFR440 P
040-2E. 125384-6 NEUSSTUK CPL 5MM BFR440 P
040-3A. 125537-7 CASING ASSY BFR440
040-3C. 125537-7 CASING ASSY BFR440
040-3E. 125537-7 CASING ASSY BFR440
040-3F. 125537-7 CASING ASSY BFR440
040-3G. 125537-7 CASING ASSY BFR440
040A. 125325-2 NEUSSTUK CPL BFR440 P
040C. 125325-2 NEUSSTUK CPL BFR440 P
040E. 125325-2 NEUSSTUK CPL BFR440 P
041. 188040-9 SCREW GUIDE SET BFR440
042. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
043-1A. 188235-4 HANDGREEPSET BFR440 P
043-1C. 188235-4 HANDGREEPSET BFR440 P
043-1E. 188337-6 HOUSING SET
043-2A. 188335-0 HOUSING SET BFR750
043-2C. 188335-0 HOUSING SET BFR750
043-2E. 188562-9 HOUSING SET
043-3A. 188556-4 HOUSING SET BFS440
043-3C. 188556-4 HOUSING SET BFS440
043-3E. 187477-7 HOUSING SET
043-4A. 187475-1 MOTORH.SET BFR/BFS440 (3 CON)A
043-4C. 187475-1 MOTORH.SET BFR/BFS440 (3 CON)A
043-4F. 187475-1 MOTORH.SET BFR/BFS440 (3 CON)A
043-4G. 187475-1 MOTORH.SET BFR/BFS440 (3 CON)A
043A. 188038-6 HOUSING SET BFR440
043C. 188038-6 HOUSING SET BFR440
043E. 188219-2 HOUSING SET
044. 862609-4 BFR440 NAME PLATE
045. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
046. 421467-3 DUST COVER 6836/6843/6844
047. 214173-5 PLANE BEARING 14 BFR440/750
048. 213262-3 O RING 18 HR4011C/3210FCT
049. 216001-0 STEEL BALL 3,5 6836-BTP130/140
050. 223160-3 SPINDLE BFR440
051. 216008-6 STEEL BALL 4 6827-UC3520A
052. 421927-5 SLEEVE 20 BFR440/540/750
053-1A. 223164-5 CLUTCH CAM A BFR440
053-1C. 223164-5 CLUTCH CAM A BFR440
053-1E. 223164-5 CLUTCH CAM A BFR440
053-1F. 223164-5 CLUTCH CAM A BFR440
053-1G. 223164-5 CLUTCH CAM A BFR440
053A. 223155-6 CLUTCH CAM A
053C. 223155-6 CLUTCH CAM A
053E. 223155-6 CLUTCH CAM A
054-1A. 267331-2 FLAT WASHER 25 BFR540/550/750
054-1C. 267331-2 FLAT WASHER 25 BFR540/550/750
054-1E. 267331-2 FLAT WASHER 25 BFR540/550/750
054-1F. 267331-2 FLAT WASHER 25 BFR540/550/750
054-1G. 267331-2 FLAT WASHER 25 BFR540/550/750
055-1A. 267331-2 FLAT WASHER 25 BFR540/550/750
055-1C. 267331-2 FLAT WASHER 25 BFR540/550/750
055-1E. 267331-2 FLAT WASHER 25 BFR540/550/750
055-1F. 267331-2 FLAT WASHER 25 BFR540/550/750
055-1G. 267331-2 FLAT WASHER 25 BFR540/550/750
056-1A. 234017-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 25 6843
056-1C. 234017-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 25 6843
056-1E. 234017-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 25 6843
056-1F. 234017-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 25 6843
056-1G. 234017-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 25 6843
056A. 233451-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 25 BFR440
056C. 233451-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 25 BFR440
056E. 233451-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 25 BFR440
057-1A. 223165-3 CLUTCH CAM B BFR440
057-1C. 223165-3 CLUTCH CAM B BFR440
057-1E. 223165-3 CLUTCH CAM B BFR440
057-1F. 223165-3 CLUTCH CAM B BFR440
057-1G. 223165-3 CLUTCH CAM B BFR440
057A. 223156-4 CLUTCH CAM B
057C. 223156-4 CLUTCH CAM B
057E. 223156-4 CLUTCH CAM B
058. 216008-6 STEEL BALL 4 6827-UC3520A
059-1A. 154980-3 GEAR CPL 48 BFR440
059-1C. 154980-3 GEAR CPL 48 BFR440
059-1E. 154980-3 GEAR CPL 48 BFR440
059-1F. 154980-3 GEAR CPL 48 BFR440
059-1G. 154980-3 GEAR CPL 48 BFR440
059A. 154844-1 GEAR COMPLETE 48
059C. 154844-1 GEAR COMPLETE 48
059E. 154844-1 GEAR COMPLETE 48
060. 210030-5 BALL BEARING 627ZZ MT812
061. 165115-1 RUBBER SLEEVE 10 BFS440/450
062. 214017-9 PLANE BEARING 5 BFR440/550/750
063. 253811-4 FLAT WASHER 5 5008MG
064. 154937-4 GEAR CPL 18-44 BFS440/450
065. 214017-9 PLANE BEARING 5 BFR440/550/750
066. 213055-8 O RING 10 BFR440/540/550/750
067. 419304-3 F/R CHANGE LEVER BFR440/750
068-1A. 650670-1 SCHAKELAAR BFR540/50 (3 CONT.)
068-1C. 650670-1 SCHAKELAAR BFR540/50 (3 CONT.)
068-1E. 650670-1 SCHAKELAAR BFR540/50 (3 CONT.)
068-1F. 650670-1 SCHAKELAAR BFR540/50 (3 CONT.)
068-1G. 650670-1 SCHAKELAAR BFR540/50 (3 CONT.)
068A. 650575-5 SWITCH BFR440
068C. 650575-5 SWITCH BFR440
068E. 650575-5 SWITCH BFR440
069-1A. 643828-9 TERMINAL BFS440
069-1C. 643828-9 TERMINAL BFS440
069-1E. 643828-9 TERMINAL BFS440
069-2A. 643850-6 AANSLUITUNIT BCL142D (3 CONT.)
069-2C. 643850-6 AANSLUITUNIT BCL142D (3 CONT.)
069-2E. 643850-6 AANSLUITUNIT BCL142D (3 CONT.)
069-2F. 643850-6 AANSLUITUNIT BCL142D (3 CONT.)
069-2G. 643850-6 AANSLUITUNIT BCL142D (3 CONT.)
069A. 643811-6 TERMINAL
069C. 643811-6 TERMINAL
069E. 643811-6 TERMINAL
071. 638426-2 YOKE UNIT BFR440/750
074. 619180-7 ARMATURE BFR440/540
076-1A. 194427-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-440 BTD130/140
076-1C. 194427-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-440 BTD130/140
076-1E. 194427-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-440 BTD130/140
076-2A. 194427-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-440 BTD130/140
076-2C. 194427-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-440 BTD130/140
076-2E. 194427-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-440 BTD130/140
076-2F. 194427-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-440 BTD130/140
076-2G. 194427-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-440 BTD130/140
076A. 194159-4 KOOLBORSTEL SET CB-436 P
076C. 194159-4 KOOLBORSTEL SET CB-436 P
076E. 194159-4 KOOLBORSTEL SET CB-436 P
077. 638433-5 BRUSH HOLDER CPL BFR440/750
078. 263032-0 RUBBER PIN 4 BTD130/140-BFS440
079. 419307-7 FRONT COVER BFR440/540/550/750
080. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
081-1A. 265778-4 SCHROEF 4X28 6833/34/35/37 P
081-1C. 265778-4 SCHROEF 4X28 6833/34/35/37 P
081-1E. 265778-4 SCHROEF 4X28 6833/34/35/37 P
081-2A. 265779-2 SCREW M4X28 6836-BFR440/750
081-2C. 265779-2 SCREW M4X28 6836-BFR440/750
081-2E. 265779-2 SCREW M4X28 6836-BFR440/750
081-2F. 265779-2 SCREW M4X28 6836-BFR440/750
081-2G. 265779-2 SCREW M4X28 6836-BFR440/750
081A. 265732-8 SCHROEF 4X28 6833 P
081C. 265732-8 SCHROEF 4X28 6833 P
081E. 265732-8 SCHROEF 4X28 6833 P
082. 188040-9 SCREW GUIDE SET BFR440
083-1A. 188235-4 HANDGREEPSET BFR440 P
083-1C. 188235-4 HANDGREEPSET BFR440 P
083-1E. 188337-6 HOUSING SET
083-2A. 188335-0 HOUSING SET BFR750
083-2C. 188335-0 HOUSING SET BFR750
083-2E. 188562-9 HOUSING SET
083-3A. 188556-4 HOUSING SET BFS440
083-3C. 188556-4 HOUSING SET BFS440
083-3E. 187477-7 HOUSING SET
083-4A. 187475-1 MOTORH.SET BFR/BFS440 (3 CON)A
083-4C. 187475-1 MOTORH.SET BFR/BFS440 (3 CON)A
083-4F. 187475-1 MOTORH.SET BFR/BFS440 (3 CON)A
083-4G. 187475-1 MOTORH.SET BFR/BFS440 (3 CON)A
083A. 188038-6 HOUSING SET BFR440
083C. 188038-6 HOUSING SET BFR440
083E. 188219-2 HOUSING SET
Onderdelen lijst afdrukken