Dealer login Wachtwoord vergeten?

NIEUWS

 

Onderdelen (BFT081F)

Onderdelen lijst afdrukken
001. 345646-8 INFO PLAAT "M" BFT081
002. 861581-7 NAAMPLAAT BFT081
003. 183679-3 HOUSING SET BFT123FZ
004. 233025-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 2 SP6000
005. 418002-6 SWITCH LEVER BFT040FZ
006. 638274-9 SWITCH UNIT BFT040FZ
007. 631513-6 LED CIRCUIT BFT040FZ
008. 417511-2 CHANGE LEVER F/R 6796FD
009. 650536-5 SWITCH C3Z-5-01 BFT040FZ
010-1. 638902-6 TOERENREGELINGUNIT BFT123FZ A
011. 631514-4 BUZZER CIRCUIT BFT040FZ
013. 643983-7 TERMINAL MAKSTAR
014. 231965-7 RING SPRING 10 TD090D/TD021D
015. 267143-3 FLAT WASHER 11 TD020D/TD090D
016. 233005-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 13 BTS130
017. 162218-2 SLEEVE 6796FD
018-1. 265171-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8
019. 418289-0 CLUTCH CASE COVER BFT040FZ
020. 317694-7 CLUTCH CASE BFT040FZ
021. 265145-3 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X22 BFL300F
022. 216019-1 STEEL BALL 3 TD020D/021D/090D
023. 324377-2 SPINDLE M BFT040FZ
024. 211136-2 BALL BEARING 6801LLB BFT040FZ
025. 257011-8 RING 12
026. 211136-2 BALL BEARING 6801LLB BFT040FZ
027. 231951-8 RING SPRING 11 BTD140-BTP130
028. 962111-8 RETAINING RING R-21 BFT040FZ
029. 345350-9 RING 38H BFT080FZ
030. 265127-5 SCREW M4X4 BFT040FZ
031. 233019-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 5 BFT040FZ
032-1. 324834-0 LOCK NUT M12 BFL301
033-1. 158408-3 ADJUST RING CPL BFL301
034. 324296-2 SPINDLE BFT040FZ
035. 216018-3 STEEL BALL 5,0 HR2811FT
036. 233384-3 COMPRESSION SPRING19E BFT080FZ
037. 223146-7 CAM D BFT040FZ
038. 216024-8 STEEL BALL 4 BFT040FZ-AN450
039. 223139-4 CAM A BFT080FZ
040. 216019-1 STEEL BALL 3 TD020D/021D/090D
041. 267247-1 FLAT WASHER 7 BFT040FZ
042. 266305-0 TORX C.S HEAD SCREW M5X10
043-1. 125393-5 CLUTCH ASSY F
044. 153443-6 CARRIER CPL A BFT040FZ
045. 211375-4 BALL BEARING 6805LLB
046. 418004-2 GEAR CASE BFT040FZ
047. 227050-2 SPUR GEAR 13 BFT040FZ
048. 153446-0 SPUR GEAR 20 CPL BFT080FZ
049. 227051-0 SPUR GEAR 19 BFT080FZ
050. 227048-9 INTERNAL GEAR 47 BFT040FZ
051. 267774-8 LOCK WASHER BFT040FZ
052. 418003-4 MOTOR BRACKET BFT040FZ
053. 638191-3 YOKE UNIT BFT040FZ
054. 619129-7 ARMATURE BFT080FZ
055. 638195-5 ENDBELL CPL BFT040FZ
056. 193466-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-434 6935FD
057. 643933-2 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6980FD
058. 416764-0 LENS 6796FD
059. 183679-3 HOUSING SET BFT123FZ
060. 819063-3 MAKITA LABEL 6836
061. 265095-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M3X20 BFL300F
062. 267276-4 FLAT WASHER 18 BFT040FZ
Onderdelen lijst afdrukken