Dealer login Wachtwoord vergeten?

NIEUWS

 

Onderdelen (BGA450)

Onderdelen lijst afdrukken
001. 619217-0 ARMATURE BGA450RFE
002. 317821-6 GEAR HOUSING COVER GD0600/601
003. 213445-5 O-RING 26 9555NB-9558NB-GA5030
004. 961005-4 RETAINING RING S-9 9047-9049
005. 210042-8 BALL BEARING 629LLB GD0600/601
006. 227501-5 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 19 BGA452
007. 417771-6 PIN CAP 9554NB/55NB/58NB
008. 233072-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 8 9566PCV01
009-1. 266361-0 TAPPING SCREW 4X30 9554NB
010. 213960-9 O-RING 5 9554NB/GA40/5030 P
011. 256496-5 SHOULDER PIN 4 BGA452
012. 318051-2 GEAR HOUSING BGA452
013. 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 9554NB/55/9558NB
014. 210033-9 BALL BEARING 696ZZ GA5030
015. 961052-5 RETAINING RING S-12 SP6000
016. 253744-3 FLAT WASHER 12 2012NB-BGA452
017. 227502-3 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 39 BGA452
018. 962151-6 RETAINING RING R-32 BGA452
019. 211129-9 BALL BEARING 6201DDW 9555NB
020. 267238-2 FLAT WASHER 12 9554NB-9555NB
021. 213622-9 O RING 45 9554NB-9555NB-BGA452
022-1. 318331-6 BEARING BOX 9554NB-BGA452
023. 911121-2 SCREW M4X14 BGA452
024. 345464-4 LABYRINTH RING 9554NB-9555NB
025. 254011-9 WOODRUFF KEY 4 9554NB-9555NB
026-1. 324489-1 SPINDLE 9554NB-9555NB
027-1. 265180-1 SCREW M5X16 GA5021
028-2. 123098-1 BESCHERMKAP 115MM 9561/64 P
029-2. 224490-5 INNER FLANGE 14-45
030. 224554-5 SLUITMOER M14X45 SW35 A
031. 631714-6 LED CIRCUIT BGA452
032-1. 638627-2 YOKE UNIT BGD0800/0801
033-1. 638921-2 KOOLBORSTELHOUDER BGA452 A
034. 863434-6 BGA450 NAME PLATE
035-1. 266326-2 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 HR2800/11FT
036. 419566-3 SWITCH KNOB 9554NB-BGA452
037-3. 187928-0 HOUSING SET
038. 419519-2 SWITCH LEVER BGA452
039. 650579-7 SWITCH BGA452
040-1. 620242-6 CONTROLLER
041-2. 643867-9 AANSLUITUNIT 14,4V (3 CONT.)
042-3. 187928-0 HOUSING SET
043. 191971-3 CARBON BRUSH CB-430 6343DW
044. 643954-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP BGA452
045. 419518-4 HOLDER CAP COVER BGA452
Onderdelen lijst afdrukken