Dealer login Wachtwoord vergeten?

NIEUWS

 

Onderdelen (BJR240)

Onderdelen lijst afdrukken
001-1. 256492-3 SHOULDER PIN 5 JR3060-70CT
002. 233345-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 JR3050T
003. 961078-7 RETAINING RING S-18 JR3050T
004. 162228-9 DRIVING SLEEVE BJR240
005. 268094-3 PIN 3 JR3050T
006. 331639-1 GUIDE SLEEVE JR3050T
007. 417791-0 DRIVING SLEEVE GUIDE JR3050T
008. 256158-5 PIN 3 6844
009-1. 418311-3 SLEEVE JR3050-60-70CT
010. 345214-7 PUSH PLATE JR3050T
011. 233025-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 2 SP6000
012-1. 231687-9 TORSION SPRING 17 JR3060-70CT
013. 163433-1 SHOE BJR240
014. 266173-1 TAPPING SCREW 5X30 GA9010C
015. 421809-1 INSULATION COVER BJR240
016. 911114-9 SCHROEF 4X10
017. 931102-0 HEX NUT M4 2704-AF500
018. 272240-2 LEVER 60 JR3030T
019. 921442-4 HEX BOLT 8X25
020. 344733-0 LOCK PLATE FOR JR3030
021. 344732-2 INNER PLATE JR3030T
022. 257558-2 SLEEVE 9 FOR JR3030T
023. 443070-0 PLATE 12X16 JR3000V
024. 214169-6 PLANE BEARING 14 JR3050T
025. 341462-6 PLATE JR3050T
026. 911225-0 SCREW M5X16 JR3050T-BJR181
027. 443117-0 FELT 6X20
028. 168361-5 SLIDER BJR240
029. 345213-9 SLIDE PLATE BJR240
030. 911225-0 SCREW M5X16 JR3050T-BJR181
031. 341462-6 PLATE JR3050T
032. 214169-6 PLANE BEARING 14 JR3050T
033. 443070-0 PLATE 12X16 JR3000V
034. 911228-4 SCREW M5X18 KP0810CK
035. 911228-4 SCREW M5X18 KP0810CK
036. 153371-5 GEAR HOUSING COVER CPL BJR240
037. 212001-8 NAALDLAGER 708 P
038. 265906-1 HEX SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X18
039-1. 153373-1 CRANK SHAFT CPL BJR240
040. 257251-8 RING 21
041. 313109-2 COUNTER WEIGHT BJR240
042. 345215-5 PLATE BJR240
043. 251372-8 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X12
044. 345216-3 GUIDE PLATE BJR240
045. 266210-1 HEX SOCKET HEAD BOLT M10X18
046. 153372-3 GEAR COMPLETE BJR240
047. 257053-2 RING 15 4112S
048. 285705-5 BEARING RETAINER BJR240
049. 265976-0 HSH BOLT M5X10
050. 211206-7 KOGELLAGER 6202LLB LS1040 P
051. 324251-4 GEAR SHAFT BJR240
052. 211101-1 KOGELLAGER 6001LLB
053. 317539-9 GEAR HOUSING BJR240
054. 961016-9 STOPRING E-10 2704
055. 211131-2 BALL BEARING 6001DDW BSS610
056. 253744-3 FLAT WASHER 12 2012NB-BGA452
057. 961016-9 STOPRING E-10 2704
058. 285706-3 BEARING RETAINER 58
059. 251372-8 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X12
060. 240052-1 FAN 46 KP0800
061. 417792-8 BAFFLE PLATE BJR240
062. 519074-5 ARMATURE ASSY 24V BJR240SFE
063. 681652-2 INSULATION WASHER 6843/6844
064. 210017-7 BALL BEARING 607DDW KP0800
065-1. 266292-3 TAPPING SCREW 4X65 BSS610SF
066. 638107-8 YOKE UNIT BJR240-BSS610
067. 183421-2 HANDLE SET BJR240
068. 266045-0 TAPSCHROEF PT4X20 A
069. 266045-0 TAPSCHROEF PT4X20 A
070. 266050-7 TAPPING SCREW PT4X30 6827
071. 643983-7 TERMINAL MAKSTAR
072. 650519-5 SWITCH BJR240
073. 232205-6 LEAF SPRING BJR240
074. 344898-8 SUPPORT PLATE BHP460S-BTW200
075. 689116-0 HEAT SINK BJR240-BJR181
076. 911006-2 SCREW M3X8 6796D/6797D/6798D
077. 417790-2 AANSLAG BJR240
078. 417789-7 LOCK OFF BUTTON BJR240
079. 231469-9 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 BSS610
080. 232198-7 LEAF SPRING BTW200SH
081. 417788-9 SPEED CHANGE LEVER BJR240
082. 643990-0 BRUSH HOLDER
083. 417783-9 MOTOR HOUSING BJR240
084. 853492-0 NAAMPLAAT BJR240 *
085. 643949-7 BRUSH HOLDER R JR140D
086-1. 194435-6 CARBON BRUSH CB-441 BHR202
087. 643941-3 BRUSH HOLDER CAP BSS610
088. 417787-1 BUMPER BJR240
089. 819063-3 MAKITA LABEL 6836
090. 183421-2 HANDLE SET BJR240
091. 417921-3 GASKET BJR240
Onderdelen lijst afdrukken