Dealer login Wachtwoord vergeten?

NIEUWS

 

Onderdelen (BO3710)

Onderdelen lijst afdrukken
001. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
002. 451268-5 TOP COVER
003. 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 9554NB/55/9558NB
004. 191627-8 CARBON BRUSH CB-64 BO3700-5010
005. 643552-4 BRUSH HOLDER CB-13
007. 651286-5 SWITCH 4322-4323-4324-BO3700
008. 645239-4 CONDENSATOR 4329 A
010. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
011. 687124-5 STRAIN RELIEF MT953-HP1631
012. 682569-2 CORD GUARD BO4555K/4556K/4565K
013. 665383-1 NETSNOER 2X1.00 2.5MTR A
014. 451270-8 MOTOR HOUSING
015. 593703-8 FIELD ASSY 220-240V BO3710
016. 266048-4 TAPPING SCREW BIND 4X40 2107FK
017. 210062-2 BALL BEARING 607ZZ MT953
018. 681652-2 INSULATION WASHER 6843/6844
019. 515784-2 ARMATURE ASSY 240V BO3710
020. 253180-3 FLAT WASHER 10 HR4511C
021. 211087-9 KOGELLAGER 6200DW
022. 451266-9 BEARING BOX
023. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
024. 240117-9 FAN 68
025. 451267-7 FAN GUIDE
026. 213315-8 O RING 19 BO3700
027. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
028. 266511-7 FLAT FILLISTER HEAD SCREW M5
029. 213045-1 O RING 6 AN911
030. 346102-1 PAPER CLAMP
031. 911136-9 PH SCREW M4X20 WITH W
032. 310300-3 SPRING GUIDE
033. 162279-2 LEVER COMPLETE
034. 267353-2 FLAT WASHER 8 HR2800
036. 424056-3 SPONGE SLEEVE 9
037. 213983-7 O RING 4 BO4556K
038. 318151-8 FOOT BO4556K
039. 213983-7 O RING 4 BO4556K
040-1. 318484-1 BASE
041. 253807-5 FLAT WASHER 5 HR5211C
042. 252103-8 HEX LOCK NUT M5-8 LF1000
043. 211228-7 BALL BEARING 6202DDW SA7000
044. 310301-1 BALANCER
045. 912222-9 SCREW M5X16 LF1000
046. 213656-2 O RING 53 HR4511C
047-1. 140441-9 PAD CPL BO3700
048. 911111-5 SCREW M4X10 BJV140/180
Onderdelen lijst afdrukken