Dealer login Wachtwoord vergeten?

NIEUWS

 

Onderdelen (BO6030)

Onderdelen lijst afdrukken
001. 417416-6 TOP COVER BO6030
002. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
003. 651286-5 SWITCH 4322-4323-4324-BO3700
004A. 685700-9 SPONGE SHEET 8419B-HM1810
005-1. 645190-8 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 6412-6413
006. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
007A_A. 687063-9 TREKONTLASTER P
007A1A. 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF UC3020A/UC3520A
007A1B. 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF UC3020A/UC3520A
008G_A. 666855-9 NETSNOER 2X1.00 4.0MTR P
008G1A. 695034-2 NETSNOER 2X1.00 4.0MTR P
008G1B. 695034-2 NETSNOER 2X1.00 4.0MTR P
009. 682559-5 CORD GUARD 8 9554NB-JR1000FTK
010. 631424-5 CONTROLLER BO6030
011. 646056-5 CHOKE COIL BO6030
012A_. 191962-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-419 JR1000FTK
013. 643923-5 KOOLBORSTELHOUDER HP1500
014. 819063-3 MAKITA LABEL 6836
015. 911138-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X20 2704
016. 168324-1 FRONT GRIP BO5020-BO5021
017. 252042-2 MOER M5
018. 210005-4 BALL BEARING 608DDW GA9010C
019. 681644-1 INSULATION WASHER JR3050T
020. 638067-4 SUPPORT COMPLETE BO6030
021. 634408-2 FIELD ASSY 220-240V BO6030
022. 266046-8 TAPPING SCREW PT5X50 DA4000LR
023. 516453-8 ARMATURE ASSY 220-240V BO6030
024. 417415-8 BAFFLE PLATE BP6030
025. 240043-2 FAN 70 BO6030
026. 421763-9 RUBBER GUARD BO6040
027. 911018-5 SCREW M3X12 BO6030
028. 183323-2 SCROLL HOUSING BO6030
029. 183323-2 SCROLL HOUSING BO6030
030. 251291-8 SCREW M4X8 BO6030
031. 253315-6 THIN WASHER 15
032-1A. 211236-8 BALL BEARING 6002DDW 5008MG
032-1B. 211236-8 BALL BEARING 6002DDW 5008MG
032A. 211227-9 KOGELLAGER 6002DDW P
033. 253878-2 WASHER
034. 317416-5 SKIRT BO6030
035-1. 851C05-9 NAME PLATE BO6030
036. 183322-4 MOTOR HOUSING SET BO6030
037A. 151518-5 DUST NOZZLE BO5020-21
038A. 151517-7 linnen stofzak
039. 241665-1 FAN 92 BO6030
040. 961055-9 RETAINING RING S-15 2107FK
041-1A. 211234-2 BALL BEARING 6902LLB
041-1B. 211234-2 BALL BEARING 6902LLB
041-2. 210166-0 BALL BEARING 6902LLB
041A. 211239-2 KOGELLAGER 6902DDW BO6030 P
042-1A. 211244-9 BALL BEARING 6902LLU
042-1B. 211244-9 BALL BEARING 6902LLU
042A. 211239-2 KOGELLAGER 6902DDW BO6030 P
043. 285702-1 BEARING RETAINER BO6030
044. 911018-5 SCREW M3X12 BO6030
045. 324144-5 SPINDLE BO6030
046-1A. 193299-5 STEUNSCHIJF 150MM SOFT P
046-2A. A-87812 schuurzool
046-2B. A-87812 schuurzool
046-3. 196684-1 Zachte schuurzool
046A. 743063-0 STEUNSCHIJF 150MM BO6040 P
047. 266270-3 HEX SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X14
Onderdelen lijst afdrukken