Dealer login Wachtwoord vergeten?

NIEUWS

 

Onderdelen (BO6040)

Onderdelen lijst afdrukken
001. 417371-2 HEAD COVER BO6040
002. 816367-4 INDICATION LABEL BO6040
003. 265083-9 FLAT HEAD SCREW M8X11
004. 266050-7 TAPPING SCREW PT4X30 6827
005-1A. 152671-0 GEAR HOUS CPL BO6040
005-1B. 152671-0 GEAR HOUS CPL BO6040
005-1C. 152671-0 GEAR HOUS CPL BO6040
005A. 152671-0 GEAR HOUS CPL BO6040
006-1. 213724-1 O RING 62
008. 931503-2 HEX NUT M10
009. 253024-7 FLAT WASHER 10 LS1013-LH1040F
010. 324071-6 UPPER BALANCE WEIGHT BO6040
011. 152674-4 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 42 BO6040
012. 211106-1 KOGELLAGER 6201LLB 9227CB
013. 911126-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16
014. 417373-8 CAP BO6040
015. 911119-9 SCREW M4X12
016-1A. 152987-3 VERSTELKNOP SET BO6040 P
016-2A. 153428-2 KNOB CPL BO6040
016-2B. 153428-2 KNOB CPL BO6040
016-2C. 153428-2 KNOB CPL BO6040
016A. 152672-8 INSTELKNOP BO6040 P
017. 417382-7 SPRING HOLDER BO6040
018. 231230-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 4
019-1A. 345209-0 HOLDER BO6040
019-1B. 345209-0 HOLDER BO6040
019-1C. 345209-0 HOLDER BO6040
019A. 162219-0 HOUDER BO6040 P
020-1A. 152948-3 SKIRT CPL BO6040
020-2A. 152948-3 SKIRT CPL BO6040
020-2B. 152948-3 SKIRT CPL BO6040
020-2C. 152948-3 SKIRT CPL BO6040
020A. 152795-2 SCHUURHUIS BO6040 P
021. 257933-2 STOP RING BO6040
022. 211654-0 BALL BEARING 6811LLB
023. 227008-1 INTERNAL GEAR 29 BO6040
024. 324069-3 SPINDLE BO6040
025. 324072-4 LOWER BALANCE WEIGHT BO6040
026. 324070-8 SLEEVE BO6040
027. 211131-2 BALL BEARING 6001DDW BSS610
028. 211131-2 BALL BEARING 6001DDW BSS610
029. 152760-1 SPUR GEAR 26 BO6040
030. 266270-3 HEX SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X14
031. 152761-9 BEARING RETAINER 80 CPL BO6040
032. 421763-9 RUBBER GUARD BO6040
033-1A. 193299-5 STEUNSCHIJF 150MM SOFT P
033-2A. A-87812 schuurzool
033-2B. A-87812 schuurzool
033-2C. A-87812 schuurzool
033-3. 196684-1 Zachte schuurzool
033A. 743063-0 STEUNSCHIJF 150MM BO6040 P
034. 961002-0 RETAINING RING S-6 BVR450
035. 227402-7 TANDWIEL 9 BO6040
036. 211142-7 KOGELLAGER 6001LLB GD0800C P
037. 253084-9 FLAT WASHER 12 HR3210FCT
038. 317359-1 GEAR HOUSING COVER 9565-9562CR
039. 240033-5 FAN 57 9565PCV01/9566PCV01
040-1A. 515223-2 ARMATURE ASSY BO6040
040-1B. 515223-2 ARMATURE ASSY BO6040
040-1C. 515223-2 ARMATURE ASSY BO6040
040A. 515203-8 ANKER BO6040 A
041. 681656-4 INSULATION WASHER 9565H
042. 253823-7 FLAT WASHER 7 LF1000-BHR202
043. 210027-4 KOGELLAGER 627DDW P
044. 421738-8 LABYRINTH RUBBER RING 22
045. 688117-5 MAGNET SLEEVE 9566PCV01-9562CR
046-1A. 259039-2 SELF LOCK 6 4350FCT-9562CR
046-1B. 259039-2 SELF LOCK 6 4350FCT-9562CR
046-1C. 259039-2 SELF LOCK 6 4350FCT-9562CR
046A. 961011-9 STOPRING E-4 LF1000-HR2230
047. 413076-2 BAFFLE PLATE GD0800C/810C
048. 266274-5 TAPPING SCREW 4X55
049. 344871-8 RETAINER GD0800C/810C-9565/62C
050. 417237-6 INSULATION COVER GD0800/810C
051. 626533-3 FIELD ASSY 220-240V BO6040
052. 852515-1 NAAMPLAAT BO6040
053. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
054A_A. 687063-9 TREKONTLASTER P
054A1A. 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF UC3020A/UC3520A
054A1B. 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF UC3020A/UC3520A
054A1C. 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF UC3020A/UC3520A
055. 266256-7 TAPPING SCREW PT3X10 9565CVR
056. 632945-0 SWITCH BLOCK GD0800C-810C-9565
057. 643760-7 BRUSH HOLDER 9555NB/57NB-9565H
058. 191978-9 AC CARBON BRUSH CB-318
059H_A. 666855-9 NETSNOER 2X1.00 4.0MTR P
059H1A. 665890-4 NETSNOER 2X1.00 4.0MTR P
059H1B. 665890-4 NETSNOER 2X1.00 4.0MTR P
059H1C. 665890-4 NETSNOER 2X1.00 4.0MTR P
060A_A. 682559-5 CORD GUARD 8 9554NB-JR1000FTK
060A1A. 682566-8 CORD GUARD 10 JS1300-TW0350
060A1B. 682566-8 CORD GUARD 10 JS1300-TW0350
060A1C. 682566-8 CORD GUARD 10 JS1300-TW0350
061. 651418-4 SWITCH GD0800C/810C
062. 687113-0 COVER GD0800C/810C-9562C
063. 816364-0 INDICATION LABEL BO6040
064. 417185-9 REAR COVER GD0800C/810C-9562CR
065. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
066-1A. 417813-6 SWITCH KNOB GD0800C/810C-9562C
066-1B. 417813-6 SWITCH KNOB GD0800C/810C-9562C
066-1C. 417813-6 SWITCH KNOB GD0800C/810C-9562C
066A. 417188-3 SCHAKELAARKNOP GD0800C P
067A. 819720-3 LABEL MAKITA #
068-1A. 183406-8 MOTORHUIS GD0800C P
068-2A. 417812-8 MOTORHUIS GD0800C A
068-2B. 417812-8 MOTORHUIS GD0800C A
068-2C. 417812-8 MOTORHUIS GD0800C A
068A. 417184-1 MOTORHUIS GD0800C P
070A_. 643974-8 BRUSH HOLDER BO6040
071. 233071-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 9565H
072. 417187-5 SWITCH LEVER GD0800C/810C
073. 631391-4 CONTROLLER GD0800C-810C
074. 961052-5 RETAINING RING S-12 SP6000
075. 911119-9 SCREW M4X12
076. 911119-9 SCREW M4X12
077. 267756-0 WAVE WASHER 6 9565PCV01
Onderdelen lijst afdrukken