Dealer login Wachtwoord vergeten?

NIEUWS

 

Onderdelen (BTP140)

Onderdelen lijst afdrukken
001-1A. 188652-8 HOUSING SET BTP140
001-1C. 188652-8 HOUSING SET BTP140
001-1D. 188652-8 HOUSING SET BTP140
001-1H. 188652-8 HOUSING SET BTP140
001-1I. 188652-8 HOUSING SET BTP140
001-1J. 188652-8 HOUSING SET BTP140
001A. 188126-9 MOTORHUISSET BTP140 P
001C. 188126-9 MOTORHUISSET BTP140 P
001D. 188126-9 MOTORHUISSET BTP140 P
002. 862532-3 NAAMPLAAT BTP140
003. 266130-9 SCHROEF 3X16 P
004-1A. 125329-4 MODE CHANGE LEVER ASSY BTP130
004-1C. 125329-4 MODE CHANGE LEVER ASSY BTP130
004-1D. 125329-4 MODE CHANGE LEVER ASSY BTP130
004-1H. 125329-4 MODE CHANGE LEVER ASSY BTP130
004-1I. 125329-4 MODE CHANGE LEVER ASSY BTP130
004-1J. 125329-4 MODE CHANGE LEVER ASSY BTP130
004A. 125329-4 MODE CHANGE LEVER ASSY BTP130
004C. 125329-4 MODE CHANGE LEVER ASSY BTP130
004D. 125329-4 MODE CHANGE LEVER ASSY BTP130
005. 419041-9 F/R CHANGE LEVER BTP130/140
006-1. 650728-6 SWITCH TG553FSB-2B
007. 652045-0 PAN HEAD SCREW M3.5X5 BTW250
008-1A. 643843-3 AANSLUITUNIT BVF154 (2 CONT.)
008-1C. 643843-3 AANSLUITUNIT BVF154 (2 CONT.)
008-1D. 643843-3 AANSLUITUNIT BVF154 (2 CONT.)
008-1H. 643843-3 AANSLUITUNIT BVF154 (2 CONT.)
008-1I. 643843-3 AANSLUITUNIT BVF154 (2 CONT.)
008-1J. 643843-3 AANSLUITUNIT BVF154 (2 CONT.)
008-2. 643852-2 TERMINAL BVC350 BDF/BHP456
008A. 643812-4 AANSLUITUNIT BTD140 (2 CONT.)P
008C. 643812-4 AANSLUITUNIT BTD140 (2 CONT.)P
008D. 643812-4 AANSLUITUNIT BTD140 (2 CONT.)P
009. 231951-8 RING SPRING 11 BTD140-BTP130
010. 267085-1 FLAT WASHER 12 6908D-6913D
011. 233005-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 13 BTS130
012. 324420-7 SLEEVE 6916FD/6936FD/6980FD
013-1A. 424197-5 STOOT RING BTD130F < 4-2010 A
013-1C. 424197-5 STOOT RING BTD130F < 4-2010 A
013-1D. 424197-5 STOOT RING BTD130F < 4-2010 A
013-1H. 424197-5 STOOT RING BTD130F < 4-2010 A
013-1I. 424197-5 STOOT RING BTD130F < 4-2010 A
013-1J. 424197-5 STOOT RING BTD130F < 4-2010 A
013A. 421913-6 STOOT RING BTD130F P
013C. 421913-6 STOOT RING BTD130F P
013D. 421913-6 STOOT RING BTD130F P
014. 216001-0 STEEL BALL 3,5 6836-BTP130/140
015-1A. 125330-9 SLAGMECHANISME BTP140 *
015-1C. 125330-9 SLAGMECHANISME BTP140 *
015-1D. 125330-9 SLAGMECHANISME BTP140 *
015-2A. 125330-9 SLAGMECHANISME BTP140 *
015-2C. 125330-9 SLAGMECHANISME BTP140 *
015-2D. 125330-9 SLAGMECHANISME BTP140 *
015-3A. 125515-7 IMPACT ASSY BTP130
015-3C. 125515-7 IMPACT ASSY BTP130
015-3D. 125515-7 IMPACT ASSY BTP130
015-3H. 125515-7 IMPACT ASSY BTP130
015-3I. 125515-7 IMPACT ASSY BTP130
015-3J. 125515-7 IMPACT ASSY BTP130
015A. 125330-9 SLAGMECHANISME BTP140 *
015C. 125330-9 SLAGMECHANISME BTP140 *
015D. 125330-9 SLAGMECHANISME BTP140 *
016. 638396-5 FIELD ASSY BTD130-BTD140
017-1A. 619246-3 ARMATURE BTP140
017-1C. 619246-3 ARMATURE BTP140
017-1D. 619246-3 ARMATURE BTP140
017-1H. 619246-3 ARMATURE BTP140
017-1I. 619246-3 ARMATURE BTP140
017-1J. 619246-3 ARMATURE BTP140
017A. 619188-1 ANKER BTP140 P
017C. 619188-1 ANKER BTP140 P
017D. 619188-1 ANKER BTP140 P
018-1A. 194427-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-440 BTD130/140
018-1C. 194427-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-440 BTD130/140
018-1D. 194427-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-440 BTD130/140
018-2A. 194427-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-440 BTD130/140
018-2C. 194427-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-440 BTD130/140
018-2D. 194427-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-440 BTD130/140
018-2H. 194427-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-440 BTD130/140
018-2I. 194427-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-440 BTD130/140
018-2J. 194427-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-440 BTD130/140
018A. 194159-4 KOOLBORSTEL SET CB-436 P
018C. 194159-4 KOOLBORSTEL SET CB-436 P
018D. 194159-4 KOOLBORSTEL SET CB-436 P
019-1A. 638857-5 KOOLBORSTELHOUDER BTD130/140 A
019-1C. 638857-5 KOOLBORSTELHOUDER BTD130/140 A
019-1D. 638857-5 KOOLBORSTELHOUDER BTD130/140 A
019-1H. 638857-5 KOOLBORSTELHOUDER BTD130/140 A
019-1I. 638857-5 KOOLBORSTELHOUDER BTD130/140 A
019-1J. 638857-5 KOOLBORSTELHOUDER BTD130/140 A
019A. 638424-6 BRUSH HOLDER CPL BHP/BDF440
019C. 638424-6 BRUSH HOLDER CPL BHP/BDF440
019D. 638424-6 BRUSH HOLDER CPL BHP/BDF440
020. 263032-0 RUBBER PIN 4 BTD130/140-BFS440
021. 418981-8 REAR COVER BTD130/140
022. 266130-9 SCHROEF 3X16 P
024. 631693-8 LIGHT CIRCUIT BTD140-BTP140
025-1A. 188652-8 HOUSING SET BTP140
025-1C. 188652-8 HOUSING SET BTP140
025-1D. 188652-8 HOUSING SET BTP140
025-1H. 188652-8 HOUSING SET BTP140
025-1I. 188652-8 HOUSING SET BTP140
025-1J. 188652-8 HOUSING SET BTP140
025A. 188126-9 MOTORHUISSET BTP140 P
025C. 188126-9 MOTORHUISSET BTP140 P
025D. 188126-9 MOTORHUISSET BTP140 P
026-1A. 324705-1 draaghaak
026-1C. 324705-1 draaghaak
026-1D. 324705-1 draaghaak
026-2A. 346317-0 draaghaak
026-2C. 346317-0 draaghaak
026-2D. 346317-0 draaghaak
026-2H. 346317-0 draaghaak
026-2I. 346317-0 draaghaak
026-2J. 346317-0 draaghaak
026A. 324553-8 DRAAGHAAK BTD130F P
026C. 324553-8 DRAAGHAAK BTD130F P
026D. 324553-8 DRAAGHAAK BTD130F P
027. 251314-2 SCREW M4X12 BTD130/140-BDA340
031-1A. 265178-8 SCHROEF 4X16 BTP140 A
031-1C. 265178-8 SCHROEF 4X16 BTP140 A
031-1D. 265178-8 SCHROEF 4X16 BTP140 A
031-1H. 265178-8 SCHROEF 4X16 BTP140 A
031-1I. 265178-8 SCHROEF 4X16 BTP140 A
031-1J. 265178-8 SCHROEF 4X16 BTP140 A
031A. 911127-0 SCREW M4X16 BTP130
031C. 911127-0 SCREW M4X16 BTP130
031D. 911127-0 SCREW M4X16 BTP130
032. 318011-4 HAMMER CASE BTP130
033-1A. 211233-4 BALL BEARING 6802LLB BTS130
033-1C. 211233-4 BALL BEARING 6802LLB BTS130
033-1D. 211233-4 BALL BEARING 6802LLB BTS130
033-1H. 211233-4 BALL BEARING 6802LLB BTS130
033-1I. 211233-4 BALL BEARING 6802LLB BTS130
033-1J. 211233-4 BALL BEARING 6802LLB BTS130
033A. 211246-5 BALL BEARING 6802LLB BTP130
033C. 211246-5 BALL BEARING 6802LLB BTP130
033D. 211246-5 BALL BEARING 6802LLB BTP130
034. 962113-4 RETAINING RING R-24 BTP130
035. 232227-6 LEAF SPRING BTP140
036. 419372-6 CHANGE RING BTP140
037. 345688-2 PLATE A BTP140
038. 419370-0 CHANGE CASE BTP130
039. 961085-0 RETAINING RING WR-15 BTP130
040-1A. 223161-1 CAM A BTP140
040-1C. 223161-1 CAM A BTP140
040-1D. 223161-1 CAM A BTP140
040-1H. 223161-1 CAM A BTP140
040-1I. 223161-1 CAM A BTP140
040-1J. 223161-1 CAM A BTP140
040A. 223161-1 CAM A BTP140
040C. 223161-1 CAM A BTP140
040D. 223161-1 CAM A BTP140
041. 223162-9 CAM B BTP130
042. 216001-0 STEEL BALL 3,5 6836-BTP130/140
043. 267318-4 FLAT WASHER 15 BTP140
044. 324655-0 HAMMER CHANGE LEVER BTP140
045. 419374-2 PUSHER U BTP130
046. 419369-5 GEAR CASE BTP130
047. 419375-0 PUSHER L BTP140
048. 931102-0 HEX NUT M4 2704-AF500
049. 213166-9 O RING 12.5 AN7000 31
050-1A. 211233-4 BALL BEARING 6802LLB BTS130
050-1C. 211233-4 BALL BEARING 6802LLB BTS130
050-1D. 211233-4 BALL BEARING 6802LLB BTS130
050-1H. 211233-4 BALL BEARING 6802LLB BTS130
050-1I. 211233-4 BALL BEARING 6802LLB BTS130
050-1J. 211233-4 BALL BEARING 6802LLB BTS130
050A. 211246-5 BALL BEARING 6802LLB BTP130
050C. 211246-5 BALL BEARING 6802LLB BTP130
050D. 211246-5 BALL BEARING 6802LLB BTP130
051. 261130-4 NYLON WASHER 15 BTP130
052. 324661-5 ANVIL M BTP130
053. 233285-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 BTP130
054. 216009-4 STALEN KOGEL 7.1
055. 256495-7 SHOULDER PIN 3-6 BTP130
056. 419376-8 GUIDE BTP130
057. 257276-2 RING 40 BTP140
058. 324658-4 HAMMER BTP140
059. 216001-0 STEEL BALL 3,5 6836-BTP130/140
060. 267175-0 FLAT WASHER 24 6914D/16D/18D
061-1A. 234080-6 DRUKVEER 24 BTD130/140
061-1C. 234080-6 DRUKVEER 24 BTD130/140
061-1D. 234080-6 DRUKVEER 24 BTD130/140
061-1H. 234080-6 DRUKVEER 24 BTD130/140
061-1I. 234080-6 DRUKVEER 24 BTD130/140
061-1J. 234080-6 DRUKVEER 24 BTD130/140
061A. 233430-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 24 BTD130
061C. 233430-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 24 BTD130
061D. 233430-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 24 BTD130
062. 267766-7 CUP WASHER 14 BTD140-6935FD
063. 216011-7 STEEL BALL 5,6 6827-2012NB
064. 154856-4 SPINDLE CPL BTP130
065. 233462-9 COMPRESSION SPRING 41 BTP130
066. 223163-7 CLUTCH CAM BTP140
067-1A. 211375-4 BALL BEARING 6805LLB
067-1C. 211375-4 BALL BEARING 6805LLB
067-1D. 211375-4 BALL BEARING 6805LLB
067-1H. 211375-4 BALL BEARING 6805LLB
067-1I. 211375-4 BALL BEARING 6805LLB
067-1J. 211375-4 BALL BEARING 6805LLB
067A. 211379-6 BALL BEARING 6805LLB BTP140
067C. 211379-6 BALL BEARING 6805LLB BTP140
067D. 211379-6 BALL BEARING 6805LLB BTP140
068. 227162-1 INTERNAL GEAR 50 BTP140
069. 324656-8 CLUTCH CHANGE LEVER BTP140
070. 227159-0 SPUR GEAR 22 BTP130
071-1A. 158553-4 SPUR GEAR 7 CPL BTP140
071-1C. 158553-4 SPUR GEAR 7 CPL BTP140
071-1D. 158553-4 SPUR GEAR 7 CPL BTP140
071-1H. 158553-4 SPUR GEAR 7 CPL BTP140
071-1I. 158553-4 SPUR GEAR 7 CPL BTP140
071-1J. 158553-4 SPUR GEAR 7 CPL BTP140
071A. 154855-6 TANDWIEL 7 BTP140 P
071C. 154855-6 TANDWIEL 7 BTP140 P
071D. 154855-6 TANDWIEL 7 BTP140 P
072. 227160-5 SPUR GEAR 10 BTP130
073. 267317-6 FLAT WASHER 25 BTP140
076. 158106-9 SPEED CHANGE RING CPL BTP140
077. 267799-2 WASHER 10 BTP130
078. 419371-8 MOTOR BRACKET BTP130
079. 345689-0 PLATE B BTP140
080. 345690-5 PLATE C BTP130
081. 267337-0 FLAT WASHER 40 BTP130
Onderdelen lijst afdrukken