Dealer login Wachtwoord vergeten?

NIEUWS

 

Onderdelen (BUC250)

Onderdelen lijst afdrukken
001. 451972-6 FRONT HANDLE
002. 266053-1 TAPPING SCREW 4X35
003. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
004. 643941-3 BRUSH HOLDER CAP BSS610
005. 194928-3 CARBON BRUSH CB-442 BHR261T
006-1. 643891-2 KOOLBORSTELHOUDER R BUC250
007-1. 643892-0 KOOLBORSTELHOUDER L BUC250
008. 868008-8 NAAMPLAAT BUC250
009. 631971-6 CONTROLLER
010-1. 187378-9 BEHUIZING BUC250 A
011. 266173-1 TAPPING SCREW 5X30 GA9010C
012-3. 141677-3 HANDBESCHERMING BUC250 A
013. 231298-0 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 DCS230T
014. 451973-4 HAND GUARD SUPPORT
015. 416178-3 LOCK-OFF BUTTON UC3020A/3520A
016. 233173-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 UC3020A
017. 650631-1 SWITCH
018. 450212-9 SWITCH LEVER 194523-9
019. 643849-1 TERMINAL
020. 346039-2 SUPPORT PLATE BHR261/261T
021. 638571-3 YOKE UNIT BUC250RDE
022. 451970-0 BAFFLE PLATE
023. 266292-3 TAPPING SCREW 4X65 BSS610SF
024. 210062-2 BALL BEARING 607ZZ MT953
025. 519268-2 ARMATURE ASS\'Y 36V BUC250
026. 211092-6 BALL BEARING 629DDW 2107FK
027. 227252-0 SPUR GEAR 16
028. 252186-8 HEX NUT M6 9554NB-9555NB
029. 256123-4 PIN 5
030. 158047-9 LINK PLATE CPL UC3020A-4020A
031. 233175-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 9 DCS230T
032. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
033. 267195-4 FLAT WASHER 4 DCS230T-UC3020A
034. 168321-7 BRAKE BAND UC3020A
035. 140488-3 BEARING HOUSING COMPLETE
036. 213039-6 O RING 6 AN942-UC3020A-3520A
037. 422058-3 CONNECTOR
038. 210028-2 BALL BEARING 606ZZ UC3020A
039. 961006-2 RETAINING RING S-10 KP0810CK
040. 221422-3 WORM GEAR DCS230T
041. 227251-2 SPUR GEAR 73
042. 325931-5 SPINDLE
043-1. 210163-6 BALL BEARING 6001DDW
044. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
045-1. 257311-6 RING 28
046. 168393-2 OIL PUMP DCS230T
047. 421875-8 GROMMET DCS230T
048. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
049. 422057-5 CONNECTOR
050. 450437-5 FILTER
051. 451974-2 OIL TANK
052. 424326-0 SPONGE SHEET
053-1. 187378-9 BEHUIZING BUC250 A
054. 158810-0 TANK CAP CPL BUC122
055. 221526-1 kettingwiel
056. 961014-3 STOPRING E-8 BSS500/610
057. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
058. 266007-8 TAPPING SCREW BIND PT3X10
059. 419241-1 COVER UC3020A
060. 227496-2 STRAIGHT BEVEL GEAR 14 UC3520A
061. 227495-4 STRAIGHT BEVEL GEAR 14 UC3020A
062. 324620-9 ADJUST SCREW UC3020A-UC3520A
063. 324621-7 ADJUST PIN UC3020A-3520A
064. 233033-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 UC3020A
065. 216008-6 STEEL BALL 4 6827-UC3520A
066. 140486-7 SPROCKET COVER COMPLETE
067. 252168-0 HEX NUT M8-13 UC3020A
068. 231025-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 8 2704
069. 317977-5 LEVER HOLDER UC3020A
070. 419271-2 CUP WASHER 20 UC3020A
071. 154763-1 LEVER CPL UC3020A
072. 951122-8 SPRING PIN 4-28 2012NB-UC3020A
073. 915106-0 SCREW M4X8 UC3020A
074. 253874-0 FLAT WASHER 4 2704-UC3520A
075. 419233-0 DIAL 40 UC3020A/3520A/4020A
Onderdelen lijst afdrukken