Dealer login Wachtwoord vergeten?

NIEUWS

 

Onderdelen (CA5000)

Onderdelen lijst afdrukken
001. 210013-5 BALL BEARING 698VV SP6000
002. 681634-4 INSULATION WASHER SP6000
003. 513678-5 ARMATURE ASSY 220-240V SP6000
004. 240091-1 FAN 60 SP6000
005. 345767-6 DRUM SP6000
006. 211131-2 BALL BEARING 6001DDW BSS610
007. 345742-2 SHAFT LOCK SP6000
008. 265011-4 BINDING HEAD SCREW M5
009. 158096-6 SHOE CPL SP6000
010. 233480-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 SP6000
011. 286275-7 CAP SP6000
012. 233084-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 SP6000
013. 286278-1 CAP SP6000
014-1. 144586-5 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE
015-1. 326960-1 PIN 8
016. 324708-5 STOPPER PIN 8 SP6000
017-1. 265907-9 HSH BOLT M5X10 GN900
018. 213512-6 O RING 39 BSS610SF
019. 211021-9 KOGELLAGER 607LLB A
020. 961052-5 RETAINING RING S-12 SP6000
021. 226637-7 HELICAL GEAR 39 SP6000
022. 257010-0 RING 12 SP6000
023. 318088-9 BEARING BOX SP6000
024. 211129-9 BALL BEARING 6201DDW 9555NB
025. 326555-0 SPINDLE
026. 285024-9 BEARING RETAINER 55
027. 911221-8 SCREW M5X16 4114S
028. 419620-3 DUST NOZZLE SP6000
029. 213460-9 O RING 35 LF1000
030. 233479-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 11 SP6000
031. 419624-5 SPRING HOLDER SP6000
032. 266964-0 + FLAT HEAD SCREW M10
033. 234382-0 COMPRESSION SPRING 13
034. 319316-5 STOPPER
035. 456060-4 SPACER
036. 456059-9 GRIP
037. 264115-9 CIRCULAR NUT M10-24
038-1. 252234-3 HEX. NUT M10
039. 266034-5 TAPSCHROEF CT4X16 A
040. 456110-5 DEPTH GUIDE
047. 319317-3 BLADE CASE
048. 266053-1 TAPPING SCREW 4X35
049. 253010-8 FLAT WASHER 6 2107FK-2704
050. 224406-0 INNER FLANGE 35 SP6000
051. 224479-3 OUTER FLANGE 35
052. 251475-8 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X25
053. 911113-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 LF1000
054. 266034-5 TAPSCHROEF CT4X16 A
055. 188197-6 HANDLE SET SP6000
056. 346946-9 LOCK PLATE B
057. 346945-1 LOCK PLATE A
058. 911114-9 SCHROEF 4X10
059. 319314-9 BASE
060. 266034-5 TAPSCHROEF CT4X16 A
061. 319315-7 LOCK PIN
062. 234283-2 DRUKVEER 18,5MM HR4013C
063. 253343-1 THIN WASHER 18
064. 263032-0 RUBBER PIN 4 BTD130/140-BFS440
065. 456062-0 COVER
066. 256875-7 ROD 4
067. 961017-7 STOPRING E-3 HR2432/2470
068. 233627-3 TORSION SPRING 4
069. 456061-2 BLADE CASE COVER
071. 912112-6 COUNTERSUNK LID SCREW M4X10
072. 345748-0 LOCK WASHER SP6000
073. 231316-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 7
074. 265726-3 WING BOLT M6X14 4131
075. 419627-9 HOLDER SP6000
076. 265775-0 THUMB SCREW M4X3 SP6000
077. 345977-5 SLUITPLAAT SP6000
078. 253932-2 WAVE WASHER 10 2012NB
079. 419621-1 SLIDE LEVER SP6000
080. 265775-0 THUMB SCREW M4X3 SP6000
081. 419627-9 HOLDER SP6000
082. 231316-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 7
083. 265726-3 WING BOLT M6X14 4131
084. 922232-8 HSH BOLT M5X20 2704
085. 326557-6 LOCK PIN 8
086. 233267-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 7
087. 419631-8 LOCK PLATE SP6000
088. 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF UC3020A/UC3520A
089. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
090. 631729-3 CONTROLLER SP6000
091. 213261-5 O RING 17 AR410
092. 418905-4 DIAL JR3070CT
093. 645185-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR SP6000
094. 419622-9 SWITCH LEVER SP6000
095. 650716-3 SWITCH TGC31B
096. 345745-6 LINK PLATE SP6000
097. 419629-5 LOCK OFF BUTTON SP6000
098. 233089-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 12 SP6000
099. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
100. 911273-9 SCREW M5X50 SP6000
101. 851F08-1 CA5000 NAME PLATE
102. 188197-6 HANDLE SET SP6000
103. 665890-4 NETSNOER 2X1.00 4.0MTR P
104. 682540-6 CORD GUARD 10 LF1000-UC3020A
105. 419626-1 BAFFLE PLATE SP6000
106. 266044-2 TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PT5X60
107. 525743-8 FIELD ASSY 220-240V SP6000
108. 158094-0 MOTOR HOUSING CPL SP6000
109. 911273-9 SCREW M5X50 SP6000
110. 191963-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-303 GA5021
111. 643750-0 BRUSH HOLDER CAP PC5000C/5001C
112. 267781-1 WAVE WASHER 7 SP6000
115. 421479-6 RUBBER RING 19 9542-6827
116. 424047-4 PACKING SP6000
117. 424050-5 SPONGE SP6000
118. 443137-4 FELT SP6000
Onderdelen lijst afdrukken