Dealer login Wachtwoord vergeten?

NIEUWS

 

Onderdelen (DGA504)

Onderdelen lijst afdrukken
001-1B. 629173-6 STATOR COMPLETE
001-1C. 629173-6 STATOR COMPLETE
001-1D. 629173-6 STATOR COMPLETE
001-1E. 629173-6 STATOR COMPLETE
001-1F. 629173-6 STATOR COMPLETE
001-1G. 629173-6 STATOR COMPLETE
001-1H. 629173-6 STATOR COMPLETE
001-2B. 629176-0 STATOR COMPLETE
001-2C. 629176-0 STATOR COMPLETE
001-2D. 629176-0 STATOR COMPLETE
001-2E. 629176-0 STATOR COMPLETE
001-2F. 629176-0 STATOR COMPLETE
001-2G. 629176-0 STATOR COMPLETE
001-2H. 629176-0 STATOR COMPLETE
001-2N. 629176-0 STATOR COMPLETE
001B. 629140-1 STATOR COMPLETE
001C. 629140-1 STATOR COMPLETE
001D. 629140-1 STATOR COMPLETE
001E. 629140-1 STATOR COMPLETE
001F. 629140-1 STATOR COMPLETE
001G. 629140-1 STATOR COMPLETE
001H. 629140-1 STATOR COMPLETE
002. 210034-7 BALL BEARING 607LLB GD0600
003-1B. 519378-5 ROTOR ASS\'Y
003-1C. 519378-5 ROTOR ASS\'Y
003-1D. 519378-5 ROTOR ASS\'Y
003-1E. 519378-5 ROTOR ASS\'Y
003-1F. 519378-5 ROTOR ASS\'Y
003-1G. 519378-5 ROTOR ASS\'Y
003-1H. 519378-5 ROTOR ASS\'Y
003-1N. 519378-5 ROTOR ASS\'Y
003B. 519354-9 ROTOR ASS\'Y
003C. 519354-9 ROTOR ASS\'Y
003D. 519354-9 ROTOR ASS\'Y
003E. 519354-9 ROTOR ASS\'Y
003F. 519354-9 ROTOR ASS\'Y
003G. 519354-9 ROTOR ASS\'Y
003H. 519354-9 ROTOR ASS\'Y
004. 319214-3 GEAR HOUSING COVER
005. 213445-5 O-RING 26 9555NB-9558NB-GA5030
006. 210042-8 BALL BEARING 629LLB GD0600/601
007. 227541-3 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 10
008. 252186-8 HEX NUT M6 9554NB-9555NB
009. 417771-6 PIN CAP 9554NB/55NB/58NB
010. 233072-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 8 9566PCV01
011. 266361-0 TAPPING SCREW 4X30 9554NB
012. 213960-9 O-RING 5 9554NB/GA40/5030 P
013. 256546-6 SHOULDER PIN 4
014. 319213-5 GEAR HOUSING
015. 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 9554NB/55/9558NB
016. 210033-9 BALL BEARING 696ZZ GA5030
017. 233950-6 RING SPRING 11 GA4530
018. 227641-9 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 37
019. 962151-6 RETAINING RING R-32 BGA452
020. 211129-9 BALL BEARING 6201DDW 9555NB
021. 267113-2 FLAT WASHER 12 GA4530
022. 213622-9 O RING 45 9554NB-9555NB-BGA452
023. 318331-6 BEARING BOX 9554NB-BGA452
024. 911121-2 SCREW M4X14 BGA452
025. 345464-4 LABYRINTH RING 9554NB-9555NB
026. 324954-0 SPINDLE GA4530
027. 123145-8 snelspan beschermkap
028-1B. 224490-5 INNER FLANGE 14-45
028-1C. 224490-5 INNER FLANGE 14-45
028-1D. 224490-5 INNER FLANGE 14-45
028-1E. 224490-5 INNER FLANGE 14-45
028-1F. 224490-5 INNER FLANGE 14-45
028-1G. 224490-5 INNER FLANGE 14-45
028-1H. 224490-5 INNER FLANGE 14-45
028-2B. 224415-9 binnenflens
028-2C. 224415-9 binnenflens
028-2D. 224415-9 binnenflens
028-2E. 224415-9 binnenflens
028-2F. 224415-9 binnenflens
028-2G. 224415-9 binnenflens
028-2H. 224415-9 binnenflens
028-2N. 224415-9 binnenflens
028B. 224415-9 binnenflens
028C. 224415-9 binnenflens
028D. 224415-9 binnenflens
028E. 224415-9 binnenflens
028F. 224415-9 binnenflens
028G. 224415-9 binnenflens
028H. 224415-9 binnenflens
029. 224554-5 SLUITMOER M14X45 SW35 A
030. 850J42-2 DGA504 NAME PLATE
031. 266326-2 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 HR2800/11FT
032. 455450-8 DUST COVER R
033. 187998-9 MOTOR H0USING SET
034. 455447-7 SWITCH KNOB
035. 455446-9 SWITCH LEVER
036. 455448-5 LEVER
037. 231679-8 TORSION SPRING 2
038. 268330-7 PIN 2
039. 142901-7 INDICATOR PANEL COMPLETE
040. 650579-7 SWITCH BGA452
041. 187998-9 MOTOR H0USING SET
042. 455449-3 DUST COVER L
043. 643899-6 AANSLUITUNIT BCV01 A
044B. 632E34-1 RESISTOR UNIT
044C. 632E34-1 RESISTOR UNIT
044D. 632E34-1 RESISTOR UNIT
044E. 632E34-1 RESISTOR UNIT
044F. 632E34-1 RESISTOR UNIT
044G. 632E34-1 RESISTOR UNIT
044H. 632E34-1 RESISTOR UNIT
045B. 632E33-3 LEAD UNIT
045C. 632E33-3 LEAD UNIT
045D. 632E33-3 LEAD UNIT
045E. 632E33-3 LEAD UNIT
045F. 632E33-3 LEAD UNIT
045G. 632E33-3 LEAD UNIT
045H. 632E33-3 LEAD UNIT
046. 850J49-8 DGA504 SERIAL NO. LABEL
Onderdelen lijst afdrukken