Dealer login Wachtwoord vergeten?

NIEUWS

 

Onderdelen (DLM380)

Onderdelen lijst afdrukken
001. 142585-1 BATTERY COVER COMPLETE E
002. 266424-2 TAPSCHROEF 4X20 TM3000C
003. 266424-2 TAPSCHROEF 4X20 TM3000C
004. 187926-4 TERMINAL HOUSING SET
005. 644808-8 AANSLUITUNIT BHR241 (3 CONT) A
006. 187926-4 TERMINAL HOUSING SET
007. 803J08-1 MAKITA LOGO LABEL
008. 266890-3 TAPPING SCREW 4X16
009. 142591-6 COWLING COMPLETE
010. 815M03-7 DLM380 NAME PLATE
011. 266890-3 TAPPING SCREW 4X16
012. 453250-0 DEBLOKKEERKNOP AM/BLM
013. 453251-8 DEBLOKKEERKNOPBASIS AM/BLM
014. 233173-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 UC3020A
015. 643890-4 sleutel
016. 266424-2 TAPSCHROEF 4X20 TM3000C
017. 638946-6 DRAADBOOM BLM/AM
018. 266424-2 TAPSCHROEF 4X20 TM3000C
019. 620278-5 LED CIRCUIT
020. 455070-8 LED COVER
021. 266424-2 TAPSCHROEF 4X20 TM3000C
022. 629118-4 DC MOTOR
023. 266892-9 + PAN HEAD SCREW M6X16 WITH WR
024. 688162-0 LINE FILTER
025. 687010-0 BAND JS-JN3200-46 LF1000
026. 620277-7 CONTROLLER
027. 688165-4 LIJN FILTER BUB360/BDF453
028. 688162-0 LINE FILTER
029. 688140-0 LINE FILTER LF1000
030. 688165-4 LIJN FILTER BUB360/BDF453
031. 455064-3 MOTOR BRACKET
032. 266890-3 TAPPING SCREW 4X16
033. 687A88-9 CORD CLAMP
034. 266420-0 TAPPING SCREW 5X20 HR2800
035. 455130-6 BLADE SUPPORT
036. 253852-0 FLAT WASHER 8 LS1013-LS1214F
037. 196863-1 BLADE 380 SET
038. 942201-3 SPRING WASHER 8 4112S-LF1000
039. 266889-8 HEX BOLT M8X30
040. 332106-9 SWITCH LEVER
041. 455076-6 SWITCH LEVER CASE
042. 455078-2 ARM
043. 455077-4 SWITCH LEVER CASE COVER
044. 266424-2 TAPSCHROEF 4X20 TM3000C
045. 911138-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X20 2704
046. 266424-2 TAPSCHROEF 4X20 TM3000C
047. 455073-2 SWITCH BOX COVER
048. 911138-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X20 2704
049. 455074-0 SWITCH BUTTON
050. 233068-3 DRUKVEER 6MM AM3643
051. 455075-8 LEVER
052. 266424-2 TAPSCHROEF 4X20 TM3000C
053. 687124-5 STRAIN RELIEF MT953-HP1631
054. 650730-9 SCHAKELAAR DHS710
055. 231876-6 TREKVEER 9 AM/BLM
056. 455072-4 SWITCH BOX
057. 332109-3 UPPER HANDLE
058. 660480-8 POWER SUPPLY CORD #16-3-0.95
059. 455071-6 CORD HOLDER
060. 252657-5 THUMB NUT M8
061. 455131-4 CURL WASHER 8
062. 266893-7 FLAT HEAD BOLT M8X45
063. 266893-7 FLAT HEAD BOLT M8X45
064. 455131-4 CURL WASHER 8
065. 252657-5 THUMB NUT M8
066. 126429-3 GRASS CATCHER ASSEMBLY M
070. DA00000348 REAR COVER ASSEMBLY
071. DA00000332 AXIS
072. DA00000352 SPRING
073. DA00000326 SELF DRIVING SCREW 5X16
074-1. DA00001237 THUMB SCREW M8
075. DA00000350 RIGHT FIXING BOARD OF HANDLE
076. DA00000343 HEXAGON NUT
077. DA00000326 SELF DRIVING SCREW 5X16
078. DA00000343 HEXAGON NUT
079. DA00000344 LEFT FIXING BOARD OF HANDLE
080-1. DA00001237 THUMB SCREW M8
081. DA00000345 LOWER HANDLE BAR
082. DA00000346 PIPE PLUG
083. DA00000354 WATER PROOF STRIP
084-1A. DA00000778 DECK
084-1C. DA00000778 DECK
084-1D. DA00000778 DECK
084-1E. DA00000778 DECK
084A. DA00000334 DECK
084C. DA00000334 DECK
084D. DA00000334 DECK
085. DA00000339 HEIGHT ADJUSTMENT HANDLE
086. 266890-3 TAPPING SCREW 4X16
087. DA00000338 HANDLE OF PRESSING BOARD
088. DA00000337 GRASS-PROOF STRAP
089. 266890-3 TAPPING SCREW 4X16
090. DA00000353 SPRING OF CONNECTING ROD
091. DA00000347 WASHER
092. DA00000326 SELF DRIVING SCREW 5X16
093. DA00000341 HEIGHT ADJUSTMENT POLE 2
094. DA00000340 HEIGHT ADJUSTMENT POLE 1
095. DA00000333 CONNECTION ROD PIN
096. 266890-3 TAPPING SCREW 4X16
097. DA00000326 SELF DRIVING SCREW 5X16
098. DA00000351 SIDE DISCHARGE COVER OF DECK
099. DA00000331 7.5" WHEEL COVER
100. DA00000342 HEXAGON LOCKING NUT
101. DA00000330 7.5" WHEEL ASSEMBLY
102-1A. 161373-7 PLATE
102-1C. 161373-7 PLATE
102-1D. 161373-7 PLATE
102-1E. 161373-7 PLATE
102A. DA00000335 FRONT AXLE PLATE
102C. DA00000335 FRONT AXLE PLATE
102D. DA00000335 FRONT AXLE PLATE
103. DA00000326 SELF DRIVING SCREW 5X16
104. DA00000349 REAR WHEEL AXLE ASSEMBLY
105. DA00000329 5.5" WHEEL COVER
106. DA00000342 HEXAGON LOCKING NUT
107. DA00000328 5.5" WHEEL ASSEMBLY
108. DA00000335 FRONT AXLE PLATE
109. DA00000326 SELF DRIVING SCREW 5X16
110. DA00000336 FRONT WHEEL AXIS ASSEMBLY
111. DA00000360 LEVEL INDICATOR
112. DA00000359 HANDLE OF GRASS CATCHER
113. DA00000362 UPPER COVER OF GRASS CATCHER
114. DA00000326 SELF DRIVING SCREW 5X16
115. DA00000361 PRESSING PLATE
116. 266890-3 TAPPING SCREW 4X16
117. DA00000358 GRASS CATCHER BRACKET
118. DA00000357 GRASS CATCHER
Onderdelen lijst afdrukken