Dealer login Wachtwoord vergeten?

NIEUWS

 

Onderdelen (DRC200)

Onderdelen lijst afdrukken
001. SH00000063 hoofdborstel
002. SH00000064 bodemplaat
003. SH00000065 zijborstels
004. SH00000066 FW COVER
005-1. SH00000267 CABLE COVER R
006-1. SH00000268 CABLE COVER
007. SH00000069 SCREW(M4X8 MACHIN)
008. SH00000070 SB SCREW ASSY 2PCS
009. SH00000071 SCREW(M3X10)
010. SH00000071 SCREW(M3X10)
011. SH00000221 SCREW(M4X16)
012. SH00000221 SCREW(M4X16)
013. SH00000072 LOWER BODY ASSY
014. SH00000073 CONTROL PWB ASSY
015. SH00000241 RF MODULE
016. SH00000075 RF HOLDER
017. SH00000076 CONTROL HOLDER ASSY
018. SH00000078 AS PWB ASSY
019. SH00000079 BATTERY PWB ASSY
020. SH00000080 INSULATING SHEET
021. SH00000081 TERMINAL HOLDER L
022. SH00000082 TERMINAL HOLDER R
023. SH00000083 RUBBER PIN
024. SH00000083 RUBBER PIN
025. SH00000084 FRONT ROLLER SHAFT
026. SH00000085 FRONT ROLLER ASSY
027-1. SH00000278 IR SENSOR C ASSY
028-1. SH00000278 IR SENSOR C ASSY
029-1. SH00000279 IR SENSOR S ASSY
030-1. SH00000279 IR SENSOR S ASSY
031-1. SH00000280 BL SENSOR ASSY
032. SH00000222 SENSOR LENS SHEET
033. SH00000222 SENSOR LENS SHEET
035. SH00000222 SENSOR LENS SHEET
036. SH00000222 SENSOR LENS SHEET
037. SH00000222 SENSOR LENS SHEET
038. SH00000089 WEIGHT PLATE
039. SH00000090 BUMPER ANGLE L
040-1. SH00000277 BUMPER ANGLE R
041. SH00000092 BUMPER SPRING
042. SH00000092 BUMPER SPRING
043. SH00000093 SB UNIT L ASSY
044. SH00000094 SB UNIT R ASSY
045. SH00000095 PB SUPPORT S ASSY
046. SH00000096 MAIN WHEEL L ASSY
047. SH00000097 MAIN WHEEL R ASSY
048. SH00000098 WHEEL SPRING
049. SH00000098 WHEEL SPRING
050. SH00000099 AIR DUCT UNIT ASSY
051. SH00000101 BUMPER SW CABLE
052. SH00000101 BUMPER SW CABLE
053. SH00000223 COOLING FAN S ASSY
054. SH00000224 COOLING FAN SEAL
055. SH00000104 BATTERY CABLE L
056. SH00000105 BATTERY CABLE R
057. SH00000106 BATTERY PS CABLE
058. SH00000107 BATTERY SIGNAL CABLE
059. SH00000108 BATTERY EARTH CABLE
060. SH00000109 AS CABLE
061. SH00000242 CLIFF SENSOR CABLE L
062. SH00000243 CLIFF SENSOR CABLE R
063. SH00000110 SCREW(M3X8XWASHER8)
064. SH00000110 SCREW(M3X8XWASHER8)
065. SH00000110 SCREW(M3X8XWASHER8)
066. SH00000111 SCREW(M4X10)
067. SH00000111 SCREW(M4X10)
068. SH00000111 SCREW(M4X10)
069. SH00000111 SCREW(M4X10)
070. SH00000111 SCREW(M4X10)
071. SH00000111 SCREW(M4X10)
072. SH00000111 SCREW(M4X10)
073. SH00000111 SCREW(M4X10)
074. SH00000111 SCREW(M4X10)
075. SH00000111 SCREW(M4X10)
076. SH00000111 SCREW(M4X10)
077. SH00000111 SCREW(M4X10)
078. SH00000111 SCREW(M4X10)
079. SH00000111 SCREW(M4X10)
080. SH00000111 SCREW(M4X10)
081. SH00000111 SCREW(M4X10)
082. SH00000111 SCREW(M4X10)
083. SH00000111 SCREW(M4X10)
084. SH00000112 WASHER(4.5X13XT1)
085. SH00000113 SCREW(M5X10XWASHER16)
086-1. 643523-1 TERMINAL
087-1. 643523-1 TERMINAL
088. SH00000226 PC WASHER
089. SH00000236 SENSOR LENZ SEAL
090. SH00000236 SENSOR LENZ SEAL
091. SH00000236 SENSOR LENZ SEAL
092. SH00000236 SENSOR LENZ SEAL
093. SH00000236 SENSOR LENZ SEAL
094. SH00000236 SENSOR LENZ SEAL
095. SH00000244 FERRITE CORE
101. SH00000114 MOTOR S ASSY
102. SH00000115 SB MOTOR HOLDER L
103. SH00000116 SB MOTOR COVER
104. SH00000117 SB METAL
105. SH00000118 SB GEAR 4 ASSY
106. SH00000119 SB GEAR 3
107. SH00000120 SB GEAR 2
108. SH00000121 COMMON SHAFT 1
109. SH00000122 SB GEAR SHAFT 1
110. SH00000123 SCREW(M2.6X4 MACHINE)
111. SH00000124 SIDE BRUSH CABLE
112. SH00000071 SCREW(M3X10)
113. SH00000227 MOTOR SEAL
114. SH00000114 MOTOR S ASSY
115. SH00000125 SB MOTOR HOLDER R
116. SH00000116 SB MOTOR COVER
117. SH00000117 SB METAL
118. SH00000120 SB GEAR 2
119. SH00000119 SB GEAR 3
120. SH00000118 SB GEAR 4 ASSY
121. SH00000121 COMMON SHAFT 1
122. SH00000122 SB GEAR SHAFT 1
123. SH00000123 SCREW(M2.6X4 MACHINE)
124. SH00000124 SIDE BRUSH CABLE
125. SH00000071 SCREW(M3X10)
126. SH00000227 MOTOR SEAL
127. SH00000126 PB MOTOR D ASSY
128. SH00000127 PB SUPPORT COVER K
129. SH00000129 PB BELT GEAR 2
130. SH00000130 BELT GEAR SHAFT
131. SH00000131 PB BELT GEAR 3
132. SH00000132 PB HOLDER ASSY
133. SH00000133 BEARING
134. SH00000133 BEARING
135. SH00000134 P WASHER 050
136. SH00000134 P WASHER 050
137-1. SH00000228 E RING
138. SH00000136 TIMING BELT
139. SH00000137 PB MOTOR CABLE
140. SH00000071 SCREW(M3X10)
141. SH00000139 MAIN WHEEL L UNIT
142. SH00000152 MAIN WHEEL SHAFT
143. SH00000071 SCREW(M3X10)
144. SH00000229 SCREW(M3X10)
145. SH00000227 MOTOR SEAL
146. SH00000150 WHEEL L ASSY
147. SH00000140 WHEEL GEAR BOX L
148. SH00000141 WHEEL GEAR COVER L
149. SH00000142 MW MOTOR S ASSY
150. SH00000143 WHEEL METAL RING
151. SH00000144 WHEEL GEAR 2
152. SH00000145 WHEEL GEAR 3
153. SH00000146 WHEEL GEAR 4
154. SH00000147 WHEEL GEAR 5
155. SH00000148 WHEEL GEAR SHAFT 1
156. SH00000151 WHEEL L UNIT COVER
157. SH00000153 WHEEL CABLE
158. SH00000123 SCREW(M2.6X4 MACHINE)
160. SH00000154 MAIN WHEEL R UNIT
161. SH00000152 MAIN WHEEL SHAFT
162. SH00000071 SCREW(M3X10)
163. SH00000229 SCREW(M3X10)
164. SH00000227 MOTOR SEAL
165. SH00000157 WHEEL R ASSY
166. SH00000155 WHEEL GEAR BOX R
167. SH00000156 WHEEL GEAR COVER R
168. SH00000142 MW MOTOR S ASSY
169. SH00000143 WHEEL METAL RING
170. SH00000144 WHEEL GEAR 2
171. SH00000145 WHEEL GEAR 3
172. SH00000146 WHEEL GEAR 4
173. SH00000147 WHEEL GEAR 5
174. SH00000148 WHEEL GEAR SHAFT 1
175. SH00000158 WHEEL R UNIT COVER
176. SH00000153 WHEEL CABLE
177. SH00000123 SCREW(M2.6X4 MACHINE)
178. SH00000159 AIR DUCT FRONT
179. SH00000160 AIR DUCT REAR
180. SH00000161 FAN MOTOR UNIT ASSY
181. SH00000162 FAN CUSHION
182. SH00000077 PHOTO SENSOR
183. SH00000163 INTAKE SEAL
184. SH00000164 CUP SENSOR CABLE
185. SH00000165 FAN MOTOR CABLE
186. SH00000111 SCREW(M4X10)
187. SH00000166 REAR CASTER FRAME
188. SH00000167 REAR CASTER SHAFT
189. SH00000135 U RING
190. SH00000168 CASTER ASSY
191. SH00000169 BUMPER
192. SH00000170 BUMPER DECO
193. SH00000171 US HOLDER C ASSY
194. SH00000172 US HOLDER L1 ASSY
195. SH00000173 US HOLDER L2 ASSY
196. SH00000174 US HOLDER L3 ASSY
197. SH00000175 US HOLDER R1 ASSY
198. SH00000176 US HOLDER R2 ASSY
199. SH00000177 US HOLDER R3 ASSY
200. SH00000245 US CABLE C
201. SH00000179 US CABLE 1
202. SH00000179 US CABLE 1
203. SH00000180 US CABLE 2
204. SH00000180 US CABLE 2
205. SH00000181 US CABLE 3
206. SH00000181 US CABLE 3
207. SH00000182 US EARTH CABLE
208. SH00000183 WASHER(4.5/25/T1)
209. SH00000111 SCREW(M4X10)
210-1. SH00000184 SCREW(M3X6)
211. SH00000184 SCREW(M3X6)
212. SH00000184 SCREW(M3X6)
213. SH00000184 SCREW(M3X6)
214. SH00000184 SCREW(M3X6)
215. SH00000184 SCREW(M3X6)
216. SH00000184 SCREW(M3X6)
217. SH00000184 SCREW(M3X6)
218. SH00000185 UPPER BODY
219. SH00000247 CASE COVER K
220. SH00000187 HANDLE
221-1. SH00000269 HANDLE COVER
222. SH00000189 UI BUTTON
223. SH00000190 UI PWB ASSY
224. SH00000191 UI PWB HOLDER
225. SH00000192 LED LENS L
226. SH00000193 LED LENS SEAL
227. SH00000194 LED REFLECTOR
228. SH00000195 LED PWB ASSY
229. SH00000196 BUZZER PWB ASSY
230-1. SH00000270 FILTER BUTTON
231. SH00000198 FILTER BUTTON SP
232-1. SH00000271 FILTER BUTTON HOLDER
233. SH00000200 INTAKE PACKING
234. SH00000201 NOZZLE PACKING
235. SH00000202 NOZZLE SEAL
236. SH00000248 UI KEY SHEET
237. SH00000204 LED LENS S
238. SH00000205 EXHAUST FILTER ASSY
239. SH00000206 CATCH LATCH
240. SH00000249 UI CABLE
241. SH00000208 LED CABLE
242. SH00000110 SCREW(M3X8XWASHER8)
243. SH00000110 SCREW(M3X8XWASHER8)
244. SH00000110 SCREW(M3X8XWASHER8)
245. SH00000184 SCREW(M3X6)
246. SH00000071 SCREW(M3X10)
247. SH00000071 SCREW(M3X10)
248. SH00000071 SCREW(M3X10)
249. SH00000111 SCREW(M4X10)
250. SH00000209 DUST BOX LOWER
251. SH00000210 DUST CASE
252. SH00000211 DUST SEAL RING
253. SH00000212 DUST BOX UPPER
254. SH00000213 harmonicafilter
255. SH00000214 DUST BOX COVER
256. SH00000215 DUST SLIDE LEVER
257. SH00000216 DUST BOX PIN
258. SH00000252 CAUTION LABEL
259. SH00000253 ROBOPRO LABEL
260. SH00000244 FERRITE CORE
261. SH00000244 FERRITE CORE
300. SH00000219 RF CONTROLLER ASSY
301. SH00000231 zelfklevende grenstape
Onderdelen lijst afdrukken