Dealer login Wachtwoord vergeten?

NIEUWS

 

Onderdelen (DSH2101)

Onderdelen lijst afdrukken
001. 650009937 ELECTRIC MOTOR 2,0 KW
002. 650010062 ELECTRIC MOTOR 2,3 KW
003. 650009834 JUMPER WIRE 430 BROWN/GREEN
004. 650009835 CABLE ASSY
005. 650009872 MOUNTING FLANGE
006. 650006647 SCREW M8X16
009. 650009876 HOLLOW GEAR
010. 650009895 RING
011. 650009948 GEAR NO 1 WITH BUSH
012. 650009950 GEAR BRACKET
013. 650009949 GEAR NO 2 WITH BUSH
014. 650009951 GEAR BRACKET
015. 650009875 BALL BEARING *625
018. 650009894 BLADE HOUSING
019. 650010707 SCHROEF 6X12 P
020. 650009884 SCREW 6X80
021. 650009853 SPRING CLIP ASSY
022. 650009865 WASHER
023. 650009854 SCREW
025. 650009896 ADJUSTING SCREW
026. 650006493 ZESKANTMOER DIN439-8 TYPE P
027. 650006684 ZESKANTMOER DIN985-8DSH TYPE P
028. 650009885 SPRING CLIP
030. 650009889 PLATE
031. 650009888 O-RING
032. 650009947 HEXAGONAL SHAFT
033. 650009890 CUTTING ROLL
034. 650009891 CUTTING PLATE
035. 650009892 O-RING
036. 650009889 PLATE
040. 650009871 CAP ASSY
041. 650009893 SCREW 8X25
042. 650009851 SCREW
043. 650010093 FUNNEL
044. 650010777 AANVOERBUIS
045. 650006534 HEX SCREW
046. 650006683 HEX NUT
047. 650006468 WASHER
048. 650010118 MOTOR HOUSING ASSY
049. 650009864 SCREW
050. 650006823 SCREW
051. 650009094 WASHER
052. 650009843 ELECTRIC CABLE
053. 650009856 CABLE GUIDE
054. 650009867 SOCKET
055. 650010042 SWITCH ASSY
056. 650009847 GRIPE
057. 650009868 WASHER PLASTIC
058. 650009860 JUMPER WIRE 235 WHITE
059. 650009861 JUMPER WIRE 180 YELLOW
060. 650010083 OVERBELASTING DSH2300 P
061. 650010165 SCHROEF 4X12 DSH140-2000-2300*
062. 650010166 WASHER
063. 650010114 SEAL
064. 650008668 SCHROEF 4,2X9,5
065. 650009959 SAFETY SWITCH ASSY
066. 650009845 SAFETY SWITCH
067. 650008431 CONDENSER
068. 650009850 CONDENSATORDRAAD DSH140-200-2*
069. 650009859 CONDENSER BRACKER
070. 650009926 WASHER
071. 650006493 ZESKANTMOER DIN439-8 TYPE P
072. 650006823 SCREW
074. 650010768 HUIS DSH201 ETC P
075. 650010543 HOUSING BRACKET
076. 650010707 SCHROEF 6X12 P
077. 650010194 SCREW M8X25
078. 650006842 RING A8,4
079. 650006478 LOCK WASHER *127
080. 650006684 ZESKANTMOER DIN985-8DSH TYPE P
081. 650006839 WASHER
082. 650010619 SCREW M6X25
083. 650006823 SCREW
084. 650010195 PRESSURE SPRING
085. 650010186 SWITCH PIN
086. 650010271 PIN
087. 650010389 ROD
088. 650010272 CAP
089. 650010188 MOUNTING CUP
090. 650006684 ZESKANTMOER DIN985-8DSH TYPE P
091. 650006478 LOCK WASHER *127
092. 650006465 WASHER
093. 650010391 CARRIAGE LH ASSY
094. 650010392 CARRIAGE RH ASSY
095. 650006478 LOCK WASHER *127
096. 650006684 ZESKANTMOER DIN985-8DSH TYPE P
097. 650006465 WASHER
098. 650006548 SCREW M8X50
100. 650010390 FRAMESTEUN
101. 650008668 SCHROEF 4,2X9,5
102. 650010390 FRAMESTEUN
103. 650008668 SCHROEF 4,2X9,5
104. 650010449 SIDE CLIP
105. 650010097 WHEEL D=195 MM ASSY
106. 650008601 WHEEL CAP 195 MM
107. 650010197 SCREW M8x90
108. 650006465 WASHER
109. 650010192 ROD
110. 650006842 RING A8,4
111. 650006842 RING A8,4
112. 650006478 LOCK WASHER *127
113. 650006667 HEX NUT
114. 650010189 BOX
115. 650006823 SCREW
Onderdelen lijst afdrukken