Dealer login Wachtwoord vergeten?

NIEUWS

 

Onderdelen (DUR361U)

Onderdelen lijst afdrukken
001. 142636-0 HANDLE COMPLETE
002. 135395-3 HANDLE HOLDER ASS\'Y
003. 922241-7 HSH BOLT M5X25 HR2800/2811FT
004. 318272-6 HANDGREEPBEUGELPLAAT RBC525 A
005. 318273-4 HANDLE HOLDER 2
006. 318274-2 HANDLE HOLDER 3
007. 922251-4 HEX SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X30
009. 187587-0 MAIN GRIP SET
010. 651533-4 SWITCH SLE6A2-33
011. 686015-7 RECEPTACLE SLEEVE 2012NB
012. 454298-5 LOCK OFF BUTTON
013. 233114-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 4
014. 454295-1 SWITCH LEVER
015. 187587-0 MAIN GRIP SET
016. 650704-0 SCHAKELAAR D2SW-P01L1-3
017. 234003-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 5 AR410
018. 687261-5 TREKONTLASTER AT3623
019. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
020. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
021. 911256-9 SCREW M5X35 PC5001C
022. 168478-4 HANGER
023. 922228-9 INBUSBOUT M5X18MM CK P
024. 424463-0 BESCHERMING BBC231U/AT3623 A
025. 142648-3 SHAFT PIPE COMPLETE N
026. 324893-4 BINNEAS EBH253U A
029. 126438-2 GEAR CASE ASSEMBLY A
030. 257987-9 RETAINING RING (INT)R-24
031. 257986-1 BORGRING A
032. 210049-4 KOGELLAGER 609ZZ A
035. 265578-2 OLIEBOUT EM4250 A
036. 266805-0 SCHROEF M5X25MM A
037. 455026-1 GUARD
038. 265195-8 SCHROEF M5X12MM P
039. 187920-6 CUTTER SHAFT SET
041. 257988-7 RETAINING RING (INT) R-26
042. 332042-9 RING RBC230 P
043. 922223-9 MET.SCHROEF PH2 M5X16MM CK A
044. 168797-8 SPANRING RBC230-260 A
045. 264018-7 MOER EM4250 A
046. 266896-1 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X20
047. 346785-7 PROTECTOR CLAMP
048. 261156-6 POLYPROPYLENE WASHER 4
049. 455172-0 PROTECTOR
052. 454995-3 GEAR BOX COVER
053. 424307-4 PIPE RUBBER
054. 911223-4 SCHROEF 5X16 P
055. 922231-0 HEX SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X20
056. 318560-1 PIPE BRACKET
057. 911233-1 SCREW M5X20 TW1000-2012NB-2704
058. 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 9554NB/55/9558NB
059. 213045-1 O RING 6 AN911
060. 325811-5 SPINDLE HUB
061. 211148-5 KOGELLAGER 6001ZZ GD0800C A
062. 253744-3 FLAT WASHER 12 2012NB-BGA452
063. 227720-3 HELICAL GEAR
064. 253744-3 FLAT WASHER 12 2012NB-BGA452
065. 211150-8 BALL BEARING 6901ZZ 6916FD
066. 318559-6 GEAR BOX
067. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
068. 911233-1 SCREW M5X20 TW1000-2012NB-2704
069. 266041-8 TAPPING SCREW PT5X25 HR2811FT
070. 213961-7 O RING 22
071. 619254-4 ROTOR
072. 629123-1 STATOR
073-1. 620500-0 CONTROLLER
074. 142639-4 SUB CONTROLLER COMPLETE A
075. 188838-4 MOTOR HOUSING SET
076. 188838-4 MOTOR HOUSING SET
077. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
078-1. 183B91-9 HOUSING SET
079. 687261-5 TREKONTLASTER AT3623
080. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
081. 644808-8 AANSLUITUNIT BHR241 (3 CONT) A
082. 142642-5 ADAPTER CIRCUIT COMPLETE
083. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
084-1. 183B91-9 HOUSING SET
085. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
086. 815N65-1 DUR361U NAME PLATE
087. 699060-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD UNIT
088. 251314-2 SCREW M4X12 BTD130/140-BDA340
089. 346784-9 BATTERY GUARD
Onderdelen lijst afdrukken