Dealer login Wachtwoord vergeten?

NIEUWS

 

Onderdelen (EG241A)

Onderdelen lijst afdrukken
001-1. 2771010261 CRANK CASE CP
002. 0440250200 OIL SEAL 28Dx10Dx2,5B
003. 0600280021 BALL BEARING
004. 2771501103 PIPE KNOCK G1700I
005. 0440060020 OIL SEAL G1700I
006. 0401140030 PLUG G1700I-G6100R-G7300R
007. 0211140020 GASKET G1700I-G6100R-G7300R
008-2. 2771100161 MAIN BEARING COVER CP
009. 0440250210 OIL SEAL 25Dx41,25Dx6B
010-1. 0600250140 KOGELLAGER 6205 EG241A P
011-1. 27745004K1 REGULATEURTANDWIEL G28/4300L A
012-1. 2774190201 REGULATEURBUS G28/4300L A
013. 2776360130 OIL GAUGE
014-1. 2776360108 GASKET
015. 0010408350 FLENSBOUT G4300L *
016. 2771300211 CYLINDER HEAD CPL
017. 0105060351 STUD G7300R
018. 0105080290 MUFFLER STUD G6100R-G7300R
019. 2771601001 SEAL
020-1. 2771500143 CILINDERKOPPAKKING EG241A A
021. 2771501103 PIPE KNOCK G1700I
022. 0110080240 FLENSBOUT M8X68 G4300L *
023. 0110080310 FLENSBOUT M8X33 G4300L *
024-1. 2771550311 ROCKER COVER CP
025-1. 2771600123 GASKET(ROCKER COVER)T=0.7
026. 0110060020 FLANGE BOLT G1700I-G6100R
027. 2371420203 VALVE GUIDE G2800R-G1700I
028-2. 2779900167 GASKET SET
029. 2772070121 CRANKSHAFT CPL
030. 0323030010 WOODRUFF KEY
031. 2772250110 CONNECTING ROD ASSY G2800L
032. 2772300103 CONNECTING ROD BOLT
033. 2772330113 PISTON PIN
034. 0565160010 CLIP
035. 27723401J3 PISTON G2800L
035A_. 27723403J3 PISTON
035B_. 27723404J3 PISTON
036. 2772353107 PISTON RING SET G2800L
036A_. 2772353207 PISTON RING SET
036B_. 2772353307 PISTON RING SET
037-4. 2783160171 CAM SHAFT CP
039-4. 2773870333 RETURN SPRING
040. 2773860103 PIN
041. 2773650103 PIN
042. 2773510101 PIN
044. 0240060030 O-RING 5,8X9,6 EG241A A
045. 0110060010 FLANGE BOLT M6X8 G7300R
046-1. 20A3340103 INTAKE VALVE
047-1. 20A3350103 EXHAUST VALVE 23.5DX5.5DX68.1L
048. 2793360103 VALVE SPRING
049. 2693370103 SPRING RETAINER G2800R
050. 13210KA031 COLLET VALVE G2800R G1700I
051. 2773620100 ROCKER ARM ASSY (INTAKE)
052. 0149050020 ADJUST SCREW
053. 0170050030 NUT
054. 2773620200 ROCKER ARM ASSY (EXHAUST)
055. 0149050020 ADJUST SCREW
056. 0170050030 NUT
057. 2773500401 PIN (ROCKER) CP
058. 0031305000 CLIP
059-1. 27735602H1 TIMING CHAIN COMPLETE
060-1. 20A3691103 TENSIONER
061. 2773710103 SPRING
062. 2773690203 PIN
063-1. 20A3691303 CHAIN GUIDE
064. 2773400101 EXHAUST PIPE CPL
065. 0105080290 MUFFLER STUD G6100R-G7300R
066. 2773520113 GASKET (MUFFLER) G2800L
067. 0023808000 FLANGE NUT G6100R-G7300R
068. 2773051101 UITLAAT EG241/321A
069. 2773470101 UITLAATKAP EG241A
070. 2773910101 UITLAATSTEUN 1 EG241A
071. 2773910201 UITLAATSTEUN 2 EG241A
072. 2773520101 UITLAATPAKKING EG241A
073. 0023808000 FLANGE NUT G6100R-G7300R
074. 0110060010 FLANGE BOLT M6X8 G7300R
075. 0011406160 BOLT & WASHER ASSY G6100R
076-1. 2776900203 SPONGE PROTECTOR
077. 0023806000 FLANGE NUT M6 G6100R-G7300R
078. 2773276208 BREATHER PIPE
079-2. 2773272230 AIR CLEANER ASSY
080-1. 2773264328 LUCHTFILTERKAP G2900LX A
081. 0732004430 LABEL, CHOKE- EG241A A
082. 2773263208 BASE CPL
083. 2773260408 PACKING
084. 2773266117 AIR FILTER ELEMENT G2800L
085-1. 2773900111 BRACKET(AIR CLEANER) COMPLETE
086. 0010406200 BOUT EG241A A
087. 2774230140 GOVERNOR LEVER
089-1. 0011406250 BOLT G7300R
090. 0186060020 NUT M6 G7300R
091. 2774220133 GOVERNOR SHAFT
092. 0031305000 CLIP
093. 2774270123 REGULATEURSTANG EG241A A
094. 2774280123 ROD SPRING
095. 2794250543 GOVERNOR SPRING
096. 2774650111 SPEED CONTROL CPL
097. 0021706000 MOER G2400R-ETC A
098. 0043106400 SCHROEF EG601A
099. 0110060020 FLANGE BOLT G1700I-G6100R
100. 2775120501 BLOWER HOUSING CPL
101. KU31107001 FLOAT C/U
102. 0150040090 TAPPING SCREW 4X10
103. 0110060030 FLANGE BOLT G6100R
104. 0732005820 LABEL (TRADE MARK)EG241/601A A
105. 0130060281 BOUT M/REVET EG441A
106. 2775271121 BAFFLE
107. 0010406140 FLENSBOUT EG241A A
108. 2775270203 BAFFLE CPL
109. 0110060020 FLANGE BOLT G1700I-G6100R
110-1. 2775500203 DUCT (CASE) CP
111. 0110060020 FLANGE BOLT G1700I-G6100R
112-1. 2775030130 RECOIL STARTER AY
113. 2265071608 SPIRAL SPRING
114. 2775012108 REEL
115. 2815032508 RATCHET
116. 2815033008 FRICTION SPRING
117. 2815035108 CENTER SCREW
118. 2815034008 FRICTION PLATE
119. 2775011008 STARTER ROPE
120. 2815030018 STARTER KNOP EG241A A
121. 2775014508 STARTER PULLEY
122-1. 20A3290201 INSULATOR COMPLETE
125-2. 2776230460 CARBURETOR ASS\'Y
126. 2776253508 THROTTLE VALVE
127. 1066241008 AIR JET
128. 2776252708 VALVE CHOKE
129. 2486241008 AIR JET G4100R
130. 2466242008 PILOT JET
131. 2776253118 THROTTLE SHAFT A
132. 2776252208 CHOKE LEVER
133. 2776244008 MAIN NOZZLE
134. 2266250608 FLOAT ASS\'Y
135. 2776250608 FLOAT BODY FOR G2800L
136. 2776240208 MAIN JET
137. 2146245008 PACKING G2800L
138. 2276245108 BOLT
139. 2266270118 CLIP FOR G2800L
140. 2776251508 PIN
141. 2146254008 PACKING G2800L
142. 2776250008 NEEDLE FOR G2800L
143. 2466239008 SEAL
144. 2366268008 SEAL G4100R-G7300R
145. 2776236008 BOUT G28/3200L
146. 2366254108 PACKING
147. 2776257028 RING EG321A
148. 2776257108 RING
149. 2096235108 SCREW G7300R
150. 2376245108 SCREW G7300R
151. 2836235708 SPRING
152. 1066255608 SCHROEF EG241/321A
153. 2776255308 MOER EG601A
154. 2777923011 FLYWHEEL CPL
155. 2777943111 IGNITION COIL CPL
156-2. X655000271 SPARK PLUG CAP
157. 0010406200 BOUT EG241A A
158. 0180140020 FLENSMOER M14 G2800L *
159. 0650140150 SPARK PLUG NGK BR6HS
161. 0569000020 KNIPSLUITRING G1700I
162. 2777630121 OIL SENSOR CPL
163. 0010406140 FLENSBOUT EG241A A
164-1. FJ20321002 STATOR COMPLETE
165-1. FJ90396002 ROTOR CP
166-1. FJ50199001 AVR CP
167. 36A2030008 BRUSH CPL
168. 36A2200008 STEUN 1 EG241/321A
169. 36A2210008 STEUN N EG241/321A
170. 36A2220008 STEUN 2 EG241/321A
171. 36A2300008 BRACKET COVER
172. 36A2500008 BUS EG241A
173. 36A2100008 BOUT EG241A
174. 36A8000008 BOUT EG241A
175. 36A8000108 FLENS BOUT EG601A
176. 36A8010008 SCHROEF EN RING EG241/321A
177. 36A8000208 FLENS BOUT EG601A
178. 36A2500108 DIODE
179. 36A8010108 SCHROEF EN RING EG241/321A
180. 36A2500208 TUBE
181. 36A2500308 DOORVOER EG241/321A
182. 36A7000008 CONNECTOR
183. 36A7000208 CONNECTOR
184. 36A7010108 RETAINER
185. 36A7010008 RETAINER
186. 36A7100008 WIRE(GREEN)
187. 36A7100108 WIRE(WHITE)
188. 36A8020008 SCHROEF EG241/321A
189. 36A2110008 BOUT BOLT EG241/321A
190. 36A2500408 SPONGE
191. 0732005820 LABEL (TRADE MARK)EG241/601A A
192. 36A3000008 BUIZENFRAME EG241
193. 36A4000108 CONTROLEKAST EG241/321A
194. 36A8010408 SCHROEF EN RING EG241/321A
195. 36A8010508 SCHROEF EN RING EG241/321A
196. 36A8100208 BOUT EG441A
197. 36A8000308 BOUT EG241A
198. 36A3100008 BEVESTIGINGSBEUGEL EG241A
199. 36A8000408 FLENS BOUT EG601A
200. 36A8200108 BORGRING FILTER EG241/321A
201. 36A2500508 SPONS EG601A
202. 36A3500008 SPONS "TANK" EG441A
203. 36A3500108 SPONS "PANEEL" EG241A
204. 36A7100708 WIRE (GREEN/YELLOW) EG241A
205. 36A9100918 LABEL (SPEC) EG241A A
206. 36A9800308 LABEL "HEET & GAS"EG241/441A
207. 36A4100108 BEDIENINGSPANEEL EG241/321A P
208. 36A4900008 SCHAKELAAR EG-SERIES
209. 36A4700108 STOPCONTACT EG-SERIES AC
210. 36A4800008 CIRCUIT ONDERBREKER DC EG241A
211. 36A4900108 VOLT METER EG-SERIES
212. 36A4710108 DC-GEHEUGEN EG-SERIES
213. 36A4800108 CIRCUIT ONDERBREKER DC 10A
214. 36A8010208 SCHROEF EN RING EG241/321A
215. 36A8200008 BORGRING FILTER EG441/601A
216. 36A8100008 BOUT EG321A
217. 36A8210008 DOP REVET EG241/321A
218. 36A8220008 RING EG601A
219. 36A8230008 VEERRING EG241/321A
220. 36A8110008 VLEUGELMOER EG241/321A
221. 36A7000308 CONNECTOR (2P) EG241A
222. 36A7000108 CONNECTOR (6P) EG-SERIES
223. 36A7010108 RETAINER
224. 36A7010008 RETAINER
225. 36A8010308 SCHROEF EN RING EG241/321A
226. 36A8020108 SCHROEF EG241/321A
227. 36A8100108 BOUT EG441A
228. 36A4990008 DOORVOER EG241/321A
229. 36A7100208 WIRE (WHITE) EG241A
230. 36A7100308 WIRE (WHITE) EG241A
231. 36A7100408 WIRE (BLACK) EG241A
232. 36A7100508 WIRE (GREEN) EG241A
233. 36A7100608 WIRE (BLACK) EG241A
234. 36A7100808 WIRE (GRAY) EG241A
235. 36A7100908 WIRE (RED) EG241A
236. 36A7101008 WIRE (RED) EG241A
237. 36A7101108 WIRE (GREEN) EG241A
238. 36A7101208 WIRE (BLEU) EG241A
239. 36A9000208 LABEL (TRADE MARK) EG241A
240. 36A9800408 LABEL ELEC.CHOKE- EG241A
241. 2706172201 FUEL TANK
242. 0430590011 FUEL TANK CAP CPL G2800R-6100R
243. 0641540011 FUEL FILTER G2800R-4100R-6100R
244. 0648001800 FUEL GAUGE CPL
245. 0145050040 SCREW G6100R
246. 0110060220 FLANGE BOLT G6100R-G7300R
247. 3913900013 RUBBER RING G6100R-G7300R
248. 0642010001 FUEL STRAINER ASS\'Y
249-1. 0642001420 BENZINEFILTER EG241A A
250. 0642001430 PACKING
251. 0642001410 CUP
252. 0642010030 LOCK NUT
253. 0642000330 O-RING
254. 0642002790 BOUT EG241/321/441A
255. 0642003230 SPRING
256-1. 2696261301 FUEL PIPE
256-2. 2696261311 FUEL PIPE 3,SET
257. 0561110020 HOSE CLAMP 11D G6100R-G7300R
258. 36A6000108 CORRUGATED TUBE
259. 36A9800108 LABEL BENZ.KRAAN EG241/321A
260. 36A9800208 LABEL (SYMBOL-TANK) EG241/601A
261. 2696801203 RUBBER SLANG EG241A
262. 36A8220108 RING EG241A
263. 36A7500008 GELUIDSFILTER EG241A
264. 36A8030108 BOUT MET RING EG241A
265. 36A8010708 SCHROEF + RING EG241A
266. 36A9802108 LABEL "GEVAAR" EG241A
267. 36A9802208 LABEL (SOUND 95DB) EG241A
Onderdelen lijst afdrukken