Dealer login Wachtwoord vergeten?

NIEUWS

 

Onderdelen (G4300IS)

Onderdelen lijst afdrukken
001-2. 2791012201 CRANK CASE CP
002. 2371420203 VALVE GUIDE G2800R-G1700I
003. 2771601001 SEAL
004. 0440300160 OIL SEAL
005. 0600300341 BALL BEARING
006. 2771501103 PIPE KNOCK G1700I
007. 0105060410 STEUN M6X107 G4300L
008. 0440060020 OIL SEAL G1700I
009. 0401140030 PLUG G1700I-G6100R-G7300R
010. 0211140020 GASKET G1700I-G6100R-G7300R
011-2. 2791100141 MAIN BEARING COVER C
012. 0440300160 OIL SEAL
013. 0600300370 BALL BEARING
014-2. 2796360130 OIL GAUGE
015-2. 0213200050 GASKET G7300R
016. 0010408350 FLENSBOUT G4300L *
017. 2791300501 CILINDERKOP G4300L *
018-1. 2791500133 GASKET
019. 0110080240 FLENSBOUT M8X68 G4300L *
020. 0110080310 FLENSBOUT M8X33 G4300L *
021-2. 2771550311 ROCKER COVER CP
022-2. 2771600123 GASKET(ROCKER COVER)T=0.7
023. 2771501103 PIPE KNOCK G1700I
024. 0110060020 FLANGE BOLT G1700I-G6100R
025-2. 2799900137 GASKET SET
026. 2792070141 CRANKSHAFT COMPLETE
027. 0180180010 FLANGE NUT G7300R
028. 0323030010 WOODRUFF KEY
029-1. 2792250130 CONNECTING ROD ASSY
030. 2792300103 CONNECTING ROD BOLT
031. 2792330103 ZUIGERPEN G4300L *
032-1. 27923401H3 PISTON
032A_. 2792340303 ZUIGER 75 (0,25) G4300L *
032B_. 2792340403 ZUIGER 75 (0,50) G4300L
033A_. 2792351217 ZUIGERVEERSET 75 (0,25) G4300*
033B_. 2792351317 ZUIGERVEERSET 75 (0,50) G4300L
034. 0565180010 CLIP G4100R
035-4. 2793160251 CAM SHAFT COMPLETE
036-1. 2773510101 PIN
037. 0240060010 O RING
038. 2773860103 PIN
039-1. 2793640113 VRIJLOOPHAAK G4300L
040. 2773650103 PIN
041-3. 2773870333 RETURN SPRING
042. 2793360103 VALVE SPRING
043. 2693370103 SPRING RETAINER G2800R
044-1. 27933401H3 INTAKE VALVE
045-2. 22E3350103 EXHAUST VALVE 26.5DX5.5DX67.8L
046. 13210KA031 COLLET VALVE G2800R G1700I
047-1. 27935602H1 NOKKENASKETTING G28/4300L
048-1. 20A3691103 TENSIONER
049. 2773710103 SPRING
050. 2773690203 PIN
051-1. 20A3691303 CHAIN GUIDE
052-1. 2773500401 PIN (ROCKER) CP
053. 0031305000 CLIP
054. 2773620100 ROCKER ARM ASSY (INTAKE)
055. 2773620200 ROCKER ARM ASSY (EXHAUST)
056. 0149050020 ADJUST SCREW
057. 0149050020 ADJUST SCREW
058. 0170050030 NUT
059. 0170050030 NUT
060. 0110060020 FLANGE BOLT G1700I-G6100R
061. 2774860103 PIN(BLIND)
062. 0031305000 CLIP
063. 2797926111 FLYWHEEL COMPELTE
064. 2797943101 IGNITION COIL COMPLETE
065. 2677100203 RING GEAR
066. 0011406250 BOLT G7300R
067. 27973105H1 WIRE 5
068. 0650140150 SPARK PLUG NGK BR6HS
069-2. X655000271 SPARK PLUG CAP
070-3. 2797630161 OIL LEVEL SENSOR CP
071. 0011406160 BOLT & WASHER ASSY G6100R
072. 0130060260 BOUT+REVET G28/4300L P
073. 2797550103 DRAADKLEM G4300L *
074. 0152060050 TAPPING BOLT
075. 2797050200 STARTING MOTOR ASSEMBLY
076. 2097055008 YOKE COMPLETE G4300IS
077. 2097055108 BRUSH
078. 2097054508 BRUSH SPRING
079. 2097053008 BRUSH HOLDER
080. 2097055208 INSULATOR
081. 2097055408 ARMATURE ASSEMBLY
082. 2097052108 OVER RUNNING CLUTCH
083. 2347055508 RONDESEL G3501R A
084. 2797055008 HOUSING COMPLETE
085. 2097051108 BUSH
086. 2097050518 FRAME COMPLETE
087. 2097051008 BUSH
088. 2097052508 LEVER
089. 2797051508 MAGNET SWITCH COMPLETE
090. 2097055718 SNAP RING
091. 2097055808 THROUGH BOLT
092-1. 4929970-02 NUT
093. 2097055808 THROUGH BOLT
094. 1077065208 SPRING WASHER
095. 2117058408 NUT
096. 2797651111 BRACKET (SEL) COMPLETE
097. 2147900701 BOLT,STARTER
098. 0110060020 FLANGE BOLT G1700I-G6100R
099. 0031008000 WASHER G7300R
100. 0021708000 NUT
101. 0032008000 SPRING WASHER G6100R-G7300R
102. 0105080290 MUFFLER STUD G6100R-G7300R
103. 0105080440 TAPEIND M8X120 G4300L *
104. 33D3500101 MONTAGEPLAAT G4300L *
105. 0110080270 FLENSBOUT M8X33 G28/4300L *
106. 0110080150 FLENSBOUT M8X12 G28/4300L *
107. 34J5410101 FAN (SILENT) COMPLETE
108. 0011410250 BOLT AND WASHER
109. 0200080080 WASHER
110-2. 2793041161 MUFFLER COMPLETE(SILENT)
111. 33D5260103 MONTAGEPLAAT G4300L *
113. 0023808000 FLANGE NUT G6100R-G7300R
114. 0110080320 FLENSBOUT G4300L *
115. 0110060010 FLANGE BOLT M6X8 G7300R
116. 2773520113 GASKET (MUFFLER) G2800L
117-1. 0023808000 FLANGE NUT G6100R-G7300R
118. 2793920103 TUSSENFLENS G4300L *
119-1. 2773721003 VONKVANGERKAP G4300L *
120. 0043505160 SCREW ASSY
121-1. 264035-7 HEX. NUT M5
122-1. 2793262210 AIR CLEANER ASSEMBLY
123-1. 2793263518 CLEANER BODY COMPELTE
124-1. 2793265018 GASKET
125. 2793264608 COVER CPL
126. 2793261208 AIR FILTER ELEMENT G4300L
127. 0023806000 FLANGE NUT M6 G6100R-G7300R
128. 0851080000 RUBBER PIPE 8X11X64MM
129-1. 2793291013 INSULATOR
130-1. 27935902J3 GASKET 1
131-1. 27935903J3 GASKET 2
132. 2793970103 SPONGE(INSULATOR)
133. 2793900401 BEUGEL G4300L *
134-1. 0010406200 BOUT EG241A A
135. 0110060150 BOUT G28/32/4300L *
136. 2795200113 VLIEGWIELHUIS G4300L *
137. 0011406300 BOLT & WASHER ASS\'Y G4100R
139. 9804008110 PASBUS 8X10 G28/3200L *
140-4. 2775040140 STARTINRICHTING CPL.G28/3200 A
141. 2775040208 SPIRAL SPRING
142. 2775040308 KOORDHASPEL G28/3200L *
143. 2775040808 STARTER ROPE
144-1. 2775040918 STARTERKNOP G28/3200L A
145. 2775040408 PALINRICHTING G28/3200L
146. 2775040508 FRICTIEVEER G28/3200L
147. 2775040708 FRICTIEPLAAT G28/3200L
148. 2775040608 BORGRING G28/3200L
149. 0110060140 FLANGE BOLT M6X18
150. 2795411003 WAAIER G4300L *
151. 2795270213 BAFFLE
152. 0110060020 FLANGE BOLT G1700I-G6100R
153. 2772440103 AANDRIJFAS G28/3200L *
154. 0110100110 BOUT M8X27 G28/3200L *
155-2. 2796233020 CARBURETOR ASSEMBLY
156. 2796253508 GASKLEP G4300L *
157. 2516245008 SCHROEF G4300L *
158. 2796252608 CHOKEKLEP G4300L
159. 2516245008 SCHROEF G4300L *
160. 2796242008 SPROEIER G4300L
161. 2796252108 CHOKEHANDEL G4300L *
162-1. 2796253118 THROTTLE SHAFT
163. 2516245308 SCHROEF G4300L *
164. 2796250008 NEEDLE VALVE G1700I
165. 2796251508 PEN G4300L *
166. 2796255308 VLOTTERKAMER G4300L *
167. 2516235008 GASKET G1700I
168. 2796254008 PAKKING G4300L *
169. 2796250508 VLOTTER G4300L *
170. 2796240008 HOOFDGASNAALD G4300L
171. 2846245608 SCREW
172. 2796244708 CHOKEVEER G4300L *
173. 2796258108 SCHROEF G4300L *
174. 2796256108 PASBUS G4300L *
175. 2796235318 STELSCHROEF G4300L *
176. 2796244508 SPRING G1700I
177. 2796256508 COLLAR
178-1. 2796244918 SPRING(THROTTLE)
179. 2796245208 O-RING G4300L
180. 2796245108 O-RING G4300L
181. 2796259008 RUBBER SLANG G4300L *
182. 2846258008 MOTOR G1700I
183-1. 2846257618 BRACKET MOTOR
184. 2776259508 COVER(MOTOR)
185. 2846245808 SCREW
186. 2846245708 SCREW
187. 2796260008 JOINT LEVER
188-1. 2846244618 SPRING
189. 2796257508 BRACKET
190. 2796258008 SCHROEF G4300L *
192. 34D2105101 STATOR CPL G4300IS
193. 34D2105108 BOLT
194. 0032005000 VEERRING RBC415
195. 34D2006101 ROTOR CPL G4300IS
196. 34B2100108 BEARING
197. 0100100200 BOLT
198. 0200100160 WASHER
199. 34B2307101 REAR COVER
200. 0011406250 BOLT G7300R
201-3. KU51214401 INVERTER UNIT ASSY G4300IS
202. 34B5500103 COVER
203-1. 266494-1 + PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16
204. 34K2090408 SCREW
205. 34K2090408 SCREW
206-1. 34J5730113 SEAL SPONGE
207-1. 34B5730213 SEAL SPONGE IV2
208-1. 34B5730313 SEAL SPONGE IV3
209-1. 34B4810201 WIRE HARNESS(E/G)CP
210. 34K2090508 SCREW
211. 34K2090708 BAND G1700I
212. 34J3000101 FRAME COMPLETE
213. 33B3560201 BATTERY BASE
214. 0110060080 FLANGE BOLT G7300R
215. 0140060121 SCHROEF G28/3200L *
216. 34J5310101 BASE PLATE(LOWER) COMPLETE
217. 34G5900503 SPONGE(BASE)
218. 34J5300201 BASE PLATE(UPPER) COMPLETE
219. 0011408160 BOUT M/REVET EG441A
220. 34G5900603 SPONGE(BASE)
221-1. 34G5550111 WHEEL
222. 32B3021401 MONTAGERUBBER L G4300L *
223. 32B3021301 MONTAGERUBBER R G4300L *
224. 32B3020301 MONTAGERUBBER R G4300L *
225. 32B3020401 MONTAGERUBBER L G4300L *
226. 0023808000 FLANGE NUT G6100R-G7300R
227-1. 34G5520111 SHAFT(WHEEL)COMPLETE
228. 34G5600210 BRAKE
229. 34G5610213 SPRING
230. 0011408160 BOUT M/REVET EG441A
231. 33B4809101 AARDEKABEL G28/3200L *
232. 34B4809101 EARTH WIRE G4300IS
233-1. 34G5521121 DRAIN GUIDE
234. 0110060020 FLANGE BOLT G1700I-G6100R
235. 0110060020 FLANGE BOLT G1700I-G6100R
236. 0031112000 WASHER
237. 0051030250 COTTER PIN
238. 33B5800101 BATTERY BAND
239. 33B4807211 BATTERY WIRE COMPLETE
240. 33D3570103 BATTERY COVER
241. 0732002651 LABEL (AARDE) G28/3200L *
242-1. 0660000331 KEY SWITCH ASS\'Y
243-1. 0660009980 KEY G4300IS
244-1. 33B5000111 FRONT COVER (UPPER) COMPLETE
245. 0150040070 TAPPING SCREW G2800R-G4100R
246. 33B4600103 KAP G28/3200L *
247. 0031004000 WASHER G6100R
248-1. 33B4601211 BEUGEL G28/3200L *
249. 0043606160 SCREW & WASHER ASSY G650R
250. 33B4710101 DIODE G4300IS
251. 0110060020 FLANGE BOLT G1700I-G6100R
252. 34B4800201 WIRE HARNESS COMPLETE
253. 33B4805201 WIRE HARNESS COMPLETE
254. 34B5731103 AFDICHTSPONS G28/3200L *
255. 3534990408 TAPPING SCREW M4X10MM G6100R
256-2. 34D4571470 CONTROL PANEL ASSEMBLY
257. 33B4500901 PANEL PLATE COMPLETE
258-1. 34B4911513 SHEET (PANEL VS) 15
259. 2277500103 DOORVOER G28/3200L *
260. 3584062108 AC RECEPTACLE 250V-16A G6100R
261. 0043603120 SCREW & WASHER ASS\'Y
262. 0021703000 NUT M5 G6100R-G7300R
263-2. KU31177041 MONITOR C/U COMPLETE(INV2)
264. 0131040080 SCREW AND WASHER ASSY
265-1. KU31177041 MONITOR C/U COMPLETE(INV2)
266-2. 0131040080 SCREW AND WASHER ASSY
267-1. 0021704000 NUT G2800R-G4100R-G6100R
268-1. 33K4181203 MICRO SWITCH
269-2. 33K4201003 CONTROL DIAL G1700I
270-1. 33K4202003 CHOKE LEVER G1700I
271-2. 33K4203023 CHOKEPLAAT G28/3200L
272-1. 33B4601501 MONTAGEPLAAT G28/3200L
273-1. 33K4181408 SCHROEF M3X16 G28/3200L *
274-1. 0150040070 TAPPING SCREW G2800R-G4100R
275-1. 3524562008 CIRCUIT PROTECTOR 10A
276-1. 31B7901103 SCREW & WASHER ASSY G2800R
277-1. 3634570108 TERMINAL BOLT (RED) G7300R
278-1. 3634570008 TERMINAL BOLT (BLACK) G6100R
279-1. 3888800103 SCHROEF M5X18 G28/3200L *
280-1. 3320005008 SPRING WASHER G61000R
281-1. 3534990308 WASHER G6100R-G7300R
282-1. 3534990208 NUT G6100R-G7300R
283-1. 0033005000 LOCK WASHER G4100R-G6100R
284-1. 3534990108 WING NUT G6100R-G7300R
285-1. 33B4602101 CHOKEKABEL G28/3200L *
286-1. 0140060190 SCHROEF G28/3200L
287-1. 0563000020 WIRE BAND
288-1. 34J9001713 LABEL(TRADE MARK)
289-1. 34K9211003 LABEL E-CON
290-1. 33B5010101 AFDEKKAP ONDER G28/3200L *
291-1. 33B3550101 MONTAGEPLAAT G28/3200L *
292-1. 33B5050101 ACHTERDEKSEL G28/3200L *
293-1. 0110060180 FLANGE BOLT M6X18
294-1. 0011106250 BOLT & WASHER ASSY
295-1. 0023806000 FLANGE NUT M6 G6100R-G7300R
296-1. 34B5731003 SEAL SPONGE FC1
297-1. 34B5731103 AFDICHTSPONS G28/3200L *
298-1. 34J5100201 SIDE COVER(R) COMPLETE
299. 34J5510103 SIDE RUBBER SEAL
300-2. 34J5110201 SIDE COVER(L) COMPLETE
301-2. 34J5510103 SIDE RUBBER SEAL
302-1. 34G5530301 COVER BOLT
303-1. 34G5530401 SPACER
304-1. 34J5900113 SPONGE(S COVER-R)
305-3. 34J5900213 SPONGE(S COVER-L)
306-2. 34G5732103 SEAL SPONGE (SIDE)
307-1. 33B5621111 MUFFLER COVER (REAR)
308-1. 34J5605101 MUFFLER COVER (LL)
309-1. 33B5700503 AFDICHTRUBBER G28/3200L *
310-2. 0110060180 FLANGE BOLT M6X18
311-1. 0110060080 FLANGE BOLT G7300R
312-1. 33B5710513 GLASS WOOL(M COVER)
313-2. 33B5710403 GLASS WOOL
314-1. 34J5732103 SEAL SPONGE(MUF27)
315-1. 34G5500111 COVER(RICOIL KNOB)CP
316-1. 34G5500201 PLATE COMPLETE
317-1. 0043506100 SCREW AND WASHER ASS\'Y
318-1. 34J9101713 LABEL(TRADE MARK-R)
319-1. 34J9201713 LABEL(TRADE MARK-L)
320-1. 33B9713213 LABEL G2800L #
321-1. 34J9610613 LABEL(SPEC)
322-1. 0732005390 LABEL(93DB)
323-1. 34K9211003 LABEL E-CON
324-1. 33D5610101 SEPARATOR(A/C)
325-1. 33D5610201 SEPARATOR(SEL)
326-1. 0110060010 FLANGE BOLT M6X8 G7300R
327-1. 33B5700303 SEAL RUBBER
328-1. 33B5700403 SEAL RUBBER
329-1. 34J5720103 SPONGE(TANK)
330-1. 33D6010211 TANK G4300L *
331-1. 0430590011 FUEL TANK CAP CPL G2800R-6100R
332-1. 0641540011 FUEL FILTER G2800R-4100R-6100R
333-1. 0648001500 FUEL GAUGE CPL G7300R
334-1. 0642010300 BEZINEKRAAN G2800L
335-1. 0642009320 BEZINEKRAANFILTER G2800L
336-1. 0642006410 RUBBER PACKING G2800R-G4100R
337-1. 0642007810 CUP G2800R G4100R
338-1. 0642004790 PAN HEAD SCREW G2800R G4100R
339-1. 0110060020 FLANGE BOLT G1700I-G6100R
340-1. 0851060000 RUBBER PIPE 6X12X160MM G7300R
341-1. 0851070040 RUBBER PIJP G4300L *
342-1. 2511730203 HITTESCHILD G2800L *
343-1. 0561110020 HOSE CLAMP 11D G6100R-G7300R
344-1. 0561130010 HOSE CLAMP
345-1. 0110060220 FLANGE BOLT G6100R-G7300R
346. 34G5733103 SPONGE 1
346-1. 3913900013 RUBBER RING G6100R-G7300R
347. 34G5733203 SPONGE 2
347-1. 33B9710213 LABEL "GEVAAR" G2800L *
Onderdelen lijst afdrukken