Dealer login Wachtwoord vergeten?

NIEUWS

 

Onderdelen (GA5000)

Onderdelen lijst afdrukken
001. 911146-6 PAN LID SCREW 4X25
004. 221354-4 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 13
005. 213407-3 O RING 26 HR2230/4511C
006. 211063-3 KOGELLAGER 6000DDW P
007. 254002-0 WOODRUFF KEY 3 HR3500-3520
008. 962105-3 RETAINING RING R-26 GA4530
009-1. 241517-6 FAN 70 9005B
010C_. 515153-7 ARMATURE GA5000
011. 211033-2 KOGELLAGER 608 P
012. 410021-8 PLATE GA5000 12
013E_. 528129-5 FIELD GA5000
014. 681001-3 INSULATION WASHER
015. 931102-0 HEX NUT M4 2704-AF500
016-1. 911200-6 SCREW 4X70
017. 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 9554NB/55/9558NB
018-1. 156901-1 MOTOR HOUSING GA5000-18
019B_. 181030-1 CARBON BRUSH CB-100(CB-7E)
020. 643600-9 BRUSH HOLDER CAP CB-7
021. 953106-2 RIVET 0-5 DA6301
022. 854598-7 NAME PLATE GA5000
023. 411938-8 REAR COVER GA5000-23
024. 911293-3 SCREW M5X70
025A_. 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 BO5030
026N_. 666066-6 NETSNOER 2X2.25 1.0MTR P
027-1. 911123-8 SCREW M4X14 BPT350
028. 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF
029. 411939-6 SWITCH HOLDER GA5000-29
030F_. 645253-0 CAPACITOR UT1305/2204-FS2500
031. 911123-8 SCREW M4X14 BPT350
032. 231223-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 6
033-1. 651476-0 SWITCH SW-28 GA5000
034. 257903-1 STOPRING E2,3
035-1. 410272-3 SWITCH ROD GA5000
036. 254002-0 WOODRUFF KEY 3 HR3500-3520
037. 411741-7 SWITCH LEVER GA5OOO 37
038A4. 224543-0 sluitmoer
038A5. 224554-5 SLUITMOER M14X45 SW35 A
039A6. 224298-7 BINNENFLENS 42MM P
039A7. 224415-9 binnenflens
040A1. 134440-1 WHEEL COVER 9005B-32
041. 911126-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16
042. 315397-7 BEARING BOX GA5000-42
044. 251259-4 SCREW M5X16
045C2. 321341-4 SPINDLE 9005B
046. 253055-6 FLAT WASHER 12 253055-6
047. 211108-7 KOGELLAGER 6201DW1 P
048. 962151-6 RETAINING RING R-32 BGA452
049. 221355-2 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 4O GA5OOO 49
050. 961052-5 RETAINING RING S-12 SP6000
051. 156902-9 GEAR HOUSING GA5000 51
Onderdelen lijst afdrukken