Dealer login Wachtwoord vergeten?

NIEUWS

 

Onderdelen (HK1820L)

Onderdelen lijst afdrukken
001. 286283-8 CAP 38
002. 233966-1 BORGRING 19 HK1820
003. 450275-5 CHUCK COVER
004. 234039-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 42
005. 345874-5 STEEL BALL GUIDE
006. 450274-7 CHANGE RING
007. 216002-8 STEEL BALL 4,8 TW1000
008. 331796-5 RING 25
009. 262142-0 URETHANE RING 26
010. 257288-5 RING 21 HR3210FCT
011. 345873-7 GUIDE WASHER HR3210FCT
012. 233916-6 CONICAL SPRING 21-29 HR1830
013. 231985-1 RING SPRING 43 HM1214C
014. 450273-9 BARREL COVER SUPPORT
015. 424066-0 BARREL COVER
016. 213465-9 O RING 31
017-2. 318196-6 BARREL
018. 213606-7 O RING 48
019. 922243-3 INBUSBOUT M5X25MM HM0860C
020. 233956-4 RING SPRING 37 HR4511C
021-1. 257296-6 RING 39
022. 213008-7 O-RING 22.4
023. 216022-2 STEEL BALL 7,0 HR1830/2432
024. 324837-4 TOOL HOLDER
025-1. 268226-2 PEN 6 HK1820
026. 324844-7 IMPACT BOLT
027. 213128-7 O RING 12 HR2432
028. 424065-2 RUBBER RING 13
029. 267363-9 FLAT WASHER
030-1. 331849-0 CYLINDER HK1820
031-1. 256862-6 PIN 2,5 HK1820
032. 331799-9 RING 29
033. 234041-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 32
034. 345872-9 CUP WASHER 29
035. 213435-8 O RING 26 BCS550
036. 324847-1 STRIKER
037. 213283-5 O-RING 18 HR3210FCT
038. 213283-5 O-RING 18 HR3210FCT
039. 256087-2 PIN 7 HR3210FCT
040. 213262-3 O RING 18 HR4011C/3210FCT
041. 450278-9 CONNECTING ROD
042. 331797-3 SLEEVE 29
043. 450298-3 PISTON
044. 922148-7 HSH BOLT M4X25 HR5211C
045. 450277-1 CRANK HOUSING COVER
046. 419988-7 FILTER CAP HR2800
047. 213218-6 O RING 16 AN7000 33
048. 443129-3 FILTER HR2800
049. 450276-3 CRANK CAP
050. 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 6836-2704
051. 424067-8 SEAL RING
052. 324845-5 CRANK SHAFT
053. 211232-6 BALL BEARING 6002LLU HR2800
054. 213219-4 OIL SEAL 15
055. 265490-6 HSH BOLT M4X16 9565PCV01
056. 318202-7 BEARING BOX
057. 213513-4 O RING 39 BO4558
058. 267126-3 FLAT WASHER 22 GD0600
059. 267126-3 FLAT WASHER 22 GD0600
060. 226675-9 HELICAL GEAR 36
061-1. 158523-3 CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE
062. 266041-8 TAPPING SCREW PT5X25 HR2811FT
063. 331798-1 FIX GUIDE
064. 424068-6 CUSHION PLATE
065. 211131-2 BALL BEARING 6001DDW BSS610
066. 253748-5 FLAT WASHER 12
067. 241879-2 FAN 60 9046
068. 513759-5 ARMATURE ASSY 240V HK1820L
069. 681644-1 INSULATION WASHER JR3050T
070. 210005-4 BALL BEARING 608DDW GA9010C
071. 450265-8 BAFFLE PLATE
072. 266211-9 SCREW 5X40 HR5211C/3210FCT
073. 625818-4 FIELD 220-240V HK1820
074. 450263-2 MOTOR HOUSING
075. 864991-7 NAAMPLAAT HK1820L
076. 638607-8 LEAD UNIT
077. 645200-1 ONTSTORINGS CONDENSATOR P
078. 638577-1 BRUSH HOLDER UNIT
079. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
080. 194160-9 CARBON BRUSH CB-350 HR4011C
081. 450264-0 REAR COVER
082. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
083. 922371-4 HSH BOLT M6X50
084. 941151-9 FLAT WASHER 6 TW1000-HR2432
085. 257734-8 SLEEVE 6
086-1. 683247-7 BUIS 10-960 HK1820L A
087. 450467-6 HANDLE BASE
088. 252115-1 HEX SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6
090. 266439-9 HEX SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X20
091. 331839-3 PIPE 29-900
092. 922323-5 HEX SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X16
093. 266041-8 TAPPING SCREW PT5X25 HR2811FT
094. 259011-4 BORGPEN 6
095. 321962-2 ROD HK1800L
096. 941152-7 FLAT WASHER 6 2107FK-LF1000
097. 421310-6 CASTER 75 HK1800L
098. 941152-7 FLAT WASHER 6 2107FK-LF1000
099. 345890-7 SUPPORTER
100. 941152-7 FLAT WASHER 6 2107FK-LF1000
101. 421310-6 CASTER 75 HK1800L
102. 941152-7 FLAT WASHER 6 2107FK-LF1000
103. 259011-4 BORGPEN 6
104. 911366-2 HEX BOLT 6X43
105. 941152-7 FLAT WASHER 6 2107FK-LF1000
106. 257632-6 SLEEVE 6 HK1800L
107. 911243-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25 JR3050T
108. 181954-1 HANDLE SET HK1800L
109. 911109-2 SCREW M4X8 7104L
110. 651018-0 SWITCH SW-34 9402
111. 682505-8 CORD GUARD 10-90 GA5021(C)
112. 665883-1 NETSNOER 2X1.50 5MTR P
113. 911128-8 SCREW M4X16 2012NB-2704-KP0800
114. 687031-2 STRAIN RELIEF
115. 181954-1 HANDLE SET HK1800L
116. 424091-1 GRIP COVER 28
Onderdelen lijst afdrukken