Dealer login Wachtwoord vergeten?

NIEUWS

 

Onderdelen (HP2051)

Onderdelen lijst afdrukken
001-1A. 194254-0 automatische boorkop 1/2" 1,5-13mm
001-1E. 194254-0 automatische boorkop 1/2" 1,5-13mm
001A. 192664-5 automatische boorkop 1/2" 1,5-13mm
002. 285839-4 BEARING RETAINER HP2051
003. 324247-5 SPINDLE HP2051
004. 213314-0 OIL SEAL 19
005. 233921-3 CONICAL COMP SPRING HP2051
006. 345224-4 CUP WASHER HP2051
007. 211206-7 KOGELLAGER 6202LLB LS1040 P
008. 223137-8 CAM A HP2051
009. 233920-5 RING SPRING HP2051
010. 921923-8 ZESKANTBOUT M8X120MM P
011-1A. 417630-4 GRIP BASE HR2230/2460
011-1E. 417630-4 GRIP BASE HR2230/2460
011A. 417630-4 GRIP BASE HR2230/2460
012-1A. 134943-5 zijhandgreep
012-2A. 134943-5 zijhandgreep
012-3A. 135302-6 rechte zijhandgreep cpl
012-3E. 135302-6 rechte zijhandgreep cpl
012A. 152521-9 Handgreep
013. 266053-1 TAPPING SCREW 4X35
014. 153379-9 GEAR HOUSING CPL HP2051
015-1A. 227119-2 SPUR GEAR HP2051-HP2071F
015-1E. 227119-2 SPUR GEAR HP2051-HP2071F
015A. 227030-8 TANDWIEL 29-37 HP2051F P
016. 216001-0 STEEL BALL 3,5 6836-BTP130/140
017. 256251-5 PIN 4 DP4011
018-1A. 418083-0 CHANGE LEVER A HP2071F
018-1E. 418083-0 CHANGE LEVER A HP2071F
018A. 417801-3 SCHAKELKNOP HP2051/F P
019. 417802-1 LEVER CASE HP2051
020-1A. 211012-0 BALL BEARING 606ZZ HR1830/2460
020-1E. 211012-0 BALL BEARING 606ZZ HR1830/2460
020A. 211014-6 KOGELLAGER 606 P
021-1A. 153622-6 GEAR CPL DP4011
021-1E. 153622-6 GEAR CPL DP4011
021A. 153363-4 TANDWIELSET HP2051/F P
022-1A. 211012-0 BALL BEARING 606ZZ HR1830/2460
022-1E. 211012-0 BALL BEARING 606ZZ HR1830/2460
022A. 211014-6 KOGELLAGER 606 P
023. 421810-6 SEAL RING HP2051
024-1A. 153620-0 GEAR HOUSING COVER CPL
024-1E. 153620-0 GEAR HOUSING COVER CPL
024A. 153364-2 TANDWIELHUISDEKSEL HP2051/F P
025-1A. 213122-9 O RING 12 DP4011
025-1E. 213122-9 O RING 12 DP4011
025A. 213162-7 O RING 14
026. 417805-5 CHANGE LEVER B DP4011
027. 345225-2 LOCK PLATE HP2051
028. 256251-5 PIN 4 DP4011
029. 232143-2 LEAF SPRING DP4011
030. 417804-7 RACK 12 DP4011
031. 268092-7 PIN 4 DP4011
032. 345223-6 CHANGE PLATE B HP2051
033. 262087-2 RING 8 6827
034. 210005-4 BALL BEARING 608DDW GA9010C
035. 241881-5 FAN 52 4351FCT
036. 517414-1 ARMATURE ASSY 220-240V DP4011
037. 681636-0 INSULATION WASHER 6827-HR2432
038. 211021-9 KOGELLAGER 607LLB A
039. 421494-0 RUBBER RING 19 DP4011
040. 417803-9 BAFFLE PLATE HP2051
041. 266060-4 TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PT4X65
042. 633528-9 FIELD 220-240V DP4011
043-1A. 417807-1 MOTOR HOUSING DP4011-HP2051
043-1E. 417807-1 MOTOR HOUSING DP4011-HP2051
043A. 183453-9 MOTORHUIS HP2051 P
044A. 819063-3 MAKITA LABEL 6836
045. 643989-5 BRUSH HOLDER DP4011
046. 191962-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-419 JR1000FTK
047. 853860-7 NAAMPLAAT HP2051
048. 689111-0 SPACER HR2440
049. 643988-7 BRUSH HOLDER HR2450
050-1A. 645200-1 ONTSTORINGS CONDENSATOR P
050-1E. 645200-1 ONTSTORINGS CONDENSATOR P
050A. 645105-5 CONDENSATOR 0.1uF A
051A. 646133-3 CHOKE COIL HP2051
052. 650524-2 SWITCH DP4011
053. 153284-0 HANDLE COVER CPL HR2440-DP4011
054. 265999-8 TAPPING SCREW FLANGE 4X25 6827
055-1A. 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF UC3020A/UC3520A
055-1E. 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF UC3020A/UC3520A
055-2. 687124-5 STRAIN RELIEF MT953-HP1631
055A. 687063-9 TREKONTLASTER P
056. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
057A. 645253-0 CAPACITOR UT1305/2204-FS2500
058. 682559-5 CORD GUARD 8 9554NB-JR1000FTK
059-1A. 665394-6 NETSNOER 2X1.00 2.5MTR P
059-1E. 665394-6 NETSNOER 2X1.00 2.5MTR P
059A. 666066-6 NETSNOER 2X2.25 1.0MTR P
060. 345280-4 HEX WASHER HP2051F-BHR202/261T
Onderdelen lijst afdrukken