Dealer login Wachtwoord vergeten?

NIEUWS

 

Onderdelen (HR5000)

Onderdelen lijst afdrukken
001-1. 254231-5 KEY 4
002-1. 316068-9 BARREL HR5000
003. 213707-1 O RING 65
004. 214653-1 PLANE BEARING 52
005. 267044-5 FLAT WASHER 52
006. 221380-3 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 41 HR5000
007-1. 323751-1 STRIKER FOR HR5000
008-1. 213481-1 O RING 32
010-1. 213481-1 O RING 32
012. 256120-0 PIN 10
013-1. 323750-3 PISTON HR5000
014-2. 150369-3 VULDOP HM1200-HM1200K P
014-3. 414218-1 CRANK CAP HM1200
015. 213754-2 O RING 71 HR4511C
016. 315419-3 CONNECTING ROD HM1200
017. 212208-6 NEEDLE BEARING 1516
018. 153176-3 CRANK SHAFT COMPLETE HR5000
019. 254001-2 WOODRUFF KEY 4 2012NB-HM1810
020. 254001-2 WOODRUFF KEY 4 2012NB-HM1810
021. 962251-2 RETAINING RING R-52
022-1. 211327-5 BALL BEARING 6304LLU HM1214C
023. 213656-2 O RING 53 HR4511C
024. 157868-6 KRUKASHUIS HR5000-HR5000K
025. 221761-1 HELICAL GEAR 41 HR5000
026. 221957-4 SPUR GEAR 24 HR5000
027. 212113-7 NEEDLE BEARING 1212
028. 263005-3 RUBBER PIN 6 HR3200C/3210FCT
029-1. 213906-5 O-RING 114 P
029-2. 421690-0 O RING 113
030-1. 157867-8 GEAR HOUSING CPL HR5000
031. 253787-5 FLAT WASHER 16
032. 210004-6 BALL BEARING 638
033. 253865-1 FLAT WASHER 8
034. 231446-1 DRUKVEER 12
035. 134499-8 TORQUE LIMITER CPL HR5000
036. 253310-6 THIN WASHER 10
037. 153174-7 GEAR HR5000-HR5000K
038. 212359-5 NEEDLE BEARING 2216
039. 212011-5 NEEDLE BEARING 609
040. 961011-9 STOPRING E-4 LF1000-HR2230
041. 213055-8 O RING 10 BFR440/540/550/750
042. 322187-1 SHAFT HR5000
043. 342786-3 PLATE HR3850
044. 216002-8 STEEL BALL 4,8 TW1000
045. 231317-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 3
046. 410331-3 CHANGE LEVER HR3850
047. 941052-1 FLAT WASHER 4 AN911
048. 922126-7 HSH BOLT M4X16 2704
049. 942101-7 SPRING WASHER 5 9553NB
050. 922212-4 HSH BOLT M5X12 AN610/620
051. 322156-2 IMPACT BOLT HR5000
052. 267043-7 FLAT WASHER 43
053-1. 211469-5 BALL BEARING 6907
054-1. 252119-3 HEX NUT M34.8-41 HR5000-5000K
055-1. 213420-1 X RING 28
055-2. 213428-5 X RING 28
056. 213411-2 O RING 27
057. 213663-5 O RING 55
058. 331132-5 TOOL RETAINER HR5000
059-1. 322203-9 TOOL HOLDER HR5000
060. 231281-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 15
062-1. 252046-4 HEX NUT M8-13 HM1200K-HR5000K
063. 922451-6 HSH BOLT M8X30
064-2. 152396-6 CYLINDER LINER 40 HR5000
065. 213459-4 O RING 32 TW1000
066-1. 211129-9 BALL BEARING 6201DDW 9555NB
067. 213160-1 OIL SEAL 14
068. 241634-2 FAN 94 HR3850
069E_. 518478-8 ANKER HR5000 P
070-1. 681635-2 INSULATION WASHER
071-1. 211066-7 BALL BEARING 6200LLB HM1810
071-2. 211087-9 KOGELLAGER 6200DW
072. 213406-5 O RING 30 HR4011C
073-1. 265346-3 HEX BOLT M5X55
075C_. 524833-4 FIELD HR5000
077. 855983-7 NAAMPLAAT HR5000
078-2. 159054-5 MOTOR HOUSING HR5000
079-1. 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 2704
080. 181048-2 AC CARBON BRUSH CB-155
081. 284055-5 REAR COVER HM1200
082. 942101-7 SPRING WASHER 5 9553NB
083-1. 922221-3 HEX SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X16
084. 922376-4 HEX SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X55
085. 941151-9 FLAT WASHER 6 TW1000-HR2432
088-2. 152343-7 BEUGEL VOOR HANDGREEP HR5000K
088-3. 416061-4 SIDE HANDLE HR5000-HR5000K
089-1. 252640-2 WING NUT M8 HR4011C
091-1. 265439-6 HEX BOLT M8X150 HR4011C
094-1. 922316-2 HSH BOLT M6X14
096-1. 343754-9 CUSHION PLATE HR3850
097-2. 265914-2 HEX SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X25
099. 421265-5 DUST COVER
100. 911129-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 RP1800
101-1. 651145-3 SWITCH HM1200
102. 931302-2 HEX NUT M6 HR4011C/3210FCT
103. 942151-2 SPRING WASHER 6 HR3850-HM1200
104. 941151-9 FLAT WASHER 6 TW1000-HR2432
105. 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 9554NB/55/9558NB
106B_. 645209-3 CONDENSATOR 0.1uF A
106B1. 645253-0 CAPACITOR UT1305/2204-FS2500
107A_. 685722-9 SPONGE SHEET JR3050T-HM1810
108. 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 9554NB/55/9558NB
109. 321210-9 HANDLE SHAFT HM1200
110-1. 182077-8 HANDLE SET HR3850-HM1200
111C_. 682540-6 CORD GUARD 10 LF1000-UC3020A
111C1. 682568-4 CORD GUARD 9,3-90
112J1. 665883-1 NETSNOER 2X1.50 5MTR P
113D_. 687031-2 STRAIN RELIEF
114. 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 6836-2704
115-1. 182077-8 HANDLE SET HR3850-HM1200
116. 911243-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25 JR3050T
122. 344387-3 HANDGREEPVEER HR5000 NIEUW
122-1. 344617-2 VEER 62 HANDGREEP HR5000/K P
122-2. 151768-2 BEUGEL TBV HANDGREEP HR5000K A
123. 211469-5 BALL BEARING 6907
Onderdelen lijst afdrukken