Dealer login Wachtwoord vergeten?

NIEUWS

 

Onderdelen (KP312S)

Onderdelen lijst afdrukken
001. 643700-5 KOOLBORSTELHOUDERDOP A
002. 191953-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-203
003. 911288-6 SCREW M5X65
005. 153593-7 MOTOR HOUSING CPL KP312S
006. 636244-2 FIELD 230-240V KP312S
007. 911248-8 SCREW 5X28
008. 911188-0 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X60
009. 911153-9 SCREW M4X28
010. 183585-2 HANDLE SET KP312S
011. 651057-0 SWITCH TG71CL-2 KP312S
012. 695140-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-10.0
013. 682564-2 CORD GUARD KP312S-TW1000
014. 687053-2 KLEMSTRIP
015. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
016. 645200-1 ONTSTORINGS CONDENSATOR P
017. 183585-2 HANDLE SET KP312S
018. 911248-8 SCREW 5X28
019. 631529-1 SOFT START CIRCUIT KP312S
020. 652766-4 OVER CURRENT RELAY KP312S
021. 941102-2 FLAT WASHER 5 BHR202/261/261T
022. 911942-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X95 KP312S
023. 418156-9 BAFFLE PLATE KP312S
024. 211061-7 KOGELLAGER 6000LLB A
025. 681640-9 INSULATION WASHER 2704
026. 516878-6 ARMATURE ASSY 220-240V KP312S
027. 241868-7 FAN 82 5903R
028. 922251-4 HEX SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X30
030. 256251-5 PIN 4 DP4011
031. 961062-2 STOP RING E-12
032. 253010-8 FLAT WASHER 6 2107FK-2704
033. 911211-1 BOLT 2414K
034. 231668-3 TORSION SPRING 15 KP312S
035. 418155-1 FOOT KP312S
036. 263005-3 RUBBER PIN 6 HR3200C/3210FCT
037. 232068-0 LEAF SPRING KP312S
038. 266026-4 TAPPING SCREW CT4X12 BO4558
039. 153578-3 SPINDLE CPL KP312S
040. 961105-0 RETAINING RING S-25 AN610/620
041. 211351-8 BALL BEARING 6005LLB
042. 211301-3 BALL BEARING 6004LLB
043. 961060-6 RETAINING RING S-20 HM1810
044. 213154-6 O RING 14 AN450/510/711/AR410
045. 331650-3 COUPLING KP312S
046. 213154-6 O RING 14 AN450/510/711/AR410
047. 211236-8 BALL BEARING 6002DDW 5008MG
048. 345320-8 BLAST DISC KP312S
049. 911268-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X45 DCS230T
050. 317673-5 MAIN BRACKET KP312S
051. 222140-6 V-PULLEY 9-23L KP312S
052. 252085-4 HEX NUT M10-17 KP312S
053. 225061-1 POLY V-BELT 9-355 KP312S
054. 317676-9 BRACKET COVER KP312S
055. 317672-7 BELT COVER KP312S
056. 922431-2 HEX SOCK HEAD BOLTM8X20 KP312S
057. 273522-5 FRONT GRIP KP312S
058. 263005-3 RUBBER PIN 6 HR3200C/3210FCT
059. 911248-8 SCREW 5X28
060. 911288-6 SCREW M5X65
061. 911211-1 BOLT 2414K
063. 211236-8 BALL BEARING 6002DDW 5008MG
064. 183570-5 MAIN BASE SET KP312S
065. 931403-6 HEX NUT M8 2012NB-DCS230T
066. 252105-4 HEX NUT M8X13
067. 941201-0 FLAT WASHER 8 4114S
068. 253877-4 FLAT WASHER 8 BJV180
069. 418177-1 KNOB KP312S
070. 265511-4 HEX BOLT KP312S
071. 417249-9 KNOB COVER RP0910-1110C
072. 345338-9 TIP GUIDE KP312S
073. 911211-1 BOLT 2414K
075. 251259-4 SCREW M5X16
076. 256853-7 ROD 10 KP312S
077. 317668-8 ROLLER HOLDER R KP312S
078. 214054-3 PLANE BEARING 10 KP312S
079. 331368-6 ROLLER 26-203 KP312S
080. 214054-3 PLANE BEARING 10 KP312S
081. 251259-4 SCREW M5X16
082. 317667-0 ROLLER HOLDER L KP312S
083. 266229-0 HEX SOCKET SET SCREW M5X8
084. 257589-1 SLEEVE 10 KP312S
085. 267198-8 FLAT WASHER 14 KP312S
086. 232076-1 LEAF SPRING KP312S
087. 922562-7 HSH BOLT M10X40
088. 961062-2 STOP RING E-12
089. 324334-0 GUIDE RULE SHAFT KP312S
090. 345322-4 GUIDE PLATE F KP312S
091. 266229-0 HEX SOCKET SET SCREW M5X8
092. 231386-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 3
093. 216008-6 STEEL BALL 4 6827-UC3520A
094. 961062-2 STOP RING E-12
095. 812074-7 INDICATION LABEL KP312S
096. 816393-3 SCALE PLATE KP312S
097. 251381-7 SCREW M5X12 KP312S
098. 211206-7 KOGELLAGER 6202LLB LS1040 P
099. 317671-9 BEARING BOX KP312S
100. 251259-4 SCREW M5X16
101. 222162-6 V PULLEY 9-39,7 KP312S
102. 265854-4 INUSBOUT M6X12 2012NB
103. 819084-5 LABEL MAKITA HM1304
104. 216008-6 STEEL BALL 4 6827-UC3520A
105. 231386-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 3
106. 266229-0 HEX SOCKET SET SCREW M5X8
107. 324334-0 GUIDE RULE SHAFT KP312S
108. 345321-6 GUIDE PLATE R KP312S
109. 961062-2 STOP RING E-12
110. 161139-5 DRUM KP312S
111. 254221-8 KEY 4 KP312S
112. 251212-0 SCREW M5X13
113. B-02870 HSS schaafbeitels
114. 345328-2 SET PLATE 310 KP312S
115. 911113-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 LF1000
117. 265484-1 HSH BOLT M6X18
Onderdelen lijst afdrukken