Dealer login Wachtwoord vergeten?

NIEUWS

 

Onderdelen (PJ7000)

Onderdelen lijst afdrukken
001. 922422-3 HSH BOLT M8X16 3901-5103R
002. 941202-8 FLAT WASHER 8 2107FK
003. 453218-6 HANDGREEPBEUGEL PJ7000
004. 266324-6 SCREW 4X22 GD0602-GA4530/5030
005. 417771-6 PIN CAP 9554NB/55NB/58NB
006. 234057-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 8 GA5021(C)
007. 252186-8 HEX NUT M6 9554NB-9555NB
008. 227545-5 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 10 GA4530
009. 213445-5 O-RING 26 9555NB-9558NB-GA5030
010. 211092-6 BALL BEARING 629DDW 2107FK
011. 962105-3 RETAINING RING R-26 GA4530
012. 413126-3 GUIDE PLATE GA4530
013-1A. 240139-9 WAAIER 56 GA4530 A
013-1C. 240139-9 WAAIER 56 GA4530 A
013A. 240107-2 FAN 56 GA4530
014. 517649-4 ARMATURE ASSY 240V GA4530
015. 681636-0 INSULATION WASHER 6827-HR2432
016. 210034-7 BALL BEARING 607LLB GD0600
017. 421868-5 LABYRINTH RUBBER RING 19GA5030
018. 450796-7 BAFFLE PLATE GA4530
019. 266325-4 TAPPING SCREW 4X70 MT953
020. 623533-4 FIELD 220-240V GA4530
021. 896483-8 NAAMPLAAT "PJ7000"
022. 266492-5 TAPPING SCREW BIND PT3X8 2704
023. 643839-4 BRUSH HOLDER 6X9 GA4530
024. 194722-3 CARBON BRUSH CB-459 GA4530
025. 650621-4 SWITCH GD0600-9554NB/9555NB
026. 687681-3 STRAIN RELIEF GA4530
027. 266326-2 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 HR2800/11FT
028. 638739-1 CAPACITOR UNIT
029. 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 BO5030
030. 695034-2 NETSNOER 2X1.00 4.0MTR P
031. 266326-2 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 HR2800/11FT
032. 450794-1 REAR COVER GA4530
033. 450797-5 SWITCH LEVER GA4530
034. 233121-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 9554NB
035. 450795-9 MOTORHUIS GA4530
036. 419566-3 SWITCH KNOB 9554NB-BGA452
037. 213032-0 O RING 4 9555NB-GA4530/5030
038. 256510-7 SHOULDER PIN 4 GA4530
039. 141327-0 TANDWIELHUIS PJ7000
040. 210033-9 BALL BEARING 696ZZ GA5030
041. 233950-6 RING SPRING 11 GA4530
042. 227546-3 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 37 GA4530
043. 962151-6 RETAINING RING R-32 BGA452
044. 211129-9 BALL BEARING 6201DDW 9555NB
045. 326120-5 AS BPJ140
046. 213561-3 O RING 42 GA4530/GA5030
047. 318811-2 LAGERHUIS PJ7000
048. 911136-9 PH SCREW M4X20 WITH W
049. 911136-9 PH SCREW M4X20 WITH W
050. 931203-4 HEX NUT M5 194524-7
051. 266741-0 TAPSCHROEF M5X50MM BPJ140
052. 453406-5 BESCHERMKAP PJ7000
053. 326145-9 AS BPJ140
054. 141247-8 AANSLAGFRAME BPJ140
055. 961017-7 STOPRING E-3 HR2432/2470
056. 256689-4 PIN 4
057. 318813-8 VOORZOOL BPJ140
058. 231282-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 2,4
059. 216001-0 STEEL BALL 3,5 6836-BTP130/140
060. 318814-6 DIEPTEAANSLAG BPJ140
061. 266264-8 HSH SCREW M5X6 2704-BSS610SF
062. 266738-9 SCHROEF BPJ140
063. 213008-7 O-RING 22.4
064. 415252-4 adapter voor stofafzuiging
065. 265785-7 STELSCHROEF M5X10 TBV LANGSG
066. 232131-9 LEAF SPRING
067. 213023-1 O RING 4 AN911
068. 266737-1 SLOTBOUT M6X20MM BPJ140
069. 231282-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 2,4
070. 216001-0 STEEL BALL 3,5 6836-BTP130/140
071. 231795-6 TENSION SPRING 8
072. 272263-0 HANDEL 40 BPJ140
073. 252159-1 HEX NUT M6 BCS550
074. 961014-3 STOPRING E-8 BSS500/610
075. 253804-1 FLAT WASHER 6 BST221
076. 224280-6 binnenflens
077. 224505-8 sluitmoer
078. 318845-5 DEKSEL BPJ140
079. 424479-5 RUBBER BUS BPJ140
080. 213023-1 O RING 4 AN911
Onderdelen lijst afdrukken