Dealer login Wachtwoord vergeten?

NIEUWS

 

Onderdelen (UC4530A)

Onderdelen lijst afdrukken
001. 226743-8 GEAR
002. 419410-4 BAFFLE PLATE
003. 211111-8 BALL BEARING UC-SERIE
004. 240001-8 FAN 80 LS1013
005. 616969-4 ARMATURE 240V
006-1. 681666-1 ISOLEERRING UC35/40/4530A A
007. 211057-8 BALL BEARING UC-SERIE
008. 639530-0 FIELD 240V UC3030A/3530A/4030A
009. 266095-5 TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PT5X55
010. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
011. 188818-0 HANDGREEP UC35/40/4530A A
012-1. 654475-1 TERMINAL BLOCK
013. 867116-2 NAAMPLAAT "UC4530A"
014. 650577-1 SWITCH UC3020A-3520A
015. 631719-6 CONTROLLER
016. 682574-9 CORD GUARD 10-90 PC5000C
017. 665894-6 NETSNOER UC35/40/4530A A
018. 687124-5 STRAIN RELIEF MT953-HP1631
019. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
020. 416178-3 LOCK-OFF BUTTON UC3020A/3520A
021. 233173-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 UC3020A
022. 419411-2 A/U SCHAKELKNOP UC35/40/4530 A
023. 645239-4 CONDENSATOR 4329 A
024. 651923-1 SWITCH 5903R-LF1000
025-1. 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 2704
026. 181044-0 CARBON BRUSH CB-153
027. 154867-9 MOTORHUIS CPL UC35/4030A A
028. 188818-0 HANDGREEP UC35/40/4530A A
029. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
030. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
032. 154870-0 TANK CAP CPL
033. 419412-0 GEAR HOUSING COVER
035. 213039-6 O RING 6 AN942-UC3020A-3520A
036. 421959-2 SPONGE SEAL
037. 419407-3 OLIETANK UC35/40/4530A A
038. 416274-7 CAP DCS230T-UC3020A-3520A
039. 231975-4 SPRING DCS230T-UC3020A-3520A
040. 421958-4 OIL TUBE
041. 419408-1 TANDWIELHUIS UC35/40/45A A
042. 419413-8 SCHAKELSTANG UC35/40/4530A A
043. 233174-4 VEER VOOR HANDBESCHERMING A
044. 451130-4 HANDBESCHERMING UC30/35/4030 A
045. 158044-5 BRAKE SPRING HOLDER CPL
046. 234005-0 VEER UC35/40/4530A A
047. 213039-6 O RING 6 AN942-UC3020A-3520A
048. 211012-0 BALL BEARING 606ZZ HR1830/2460
049. 450230-7 CRANK UC3020A
050. 417405-1 CAM UC3020A
051. 259034-2 BORGRING 10X1,2 ES-SERIES A
052-1. 266044-2 TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PT5X60
053. 266173-1 TAPPING SCREW 5X30 GA9010C
054. 226741-2 STRAIGHT BEVEL GEAR 43
055. 324662-3 SPINDLE UC3030A
056. 211107-9 KOGELLAGER 6201DW1 P
057-1. 455487-5 FRONT HANDLE
058. 266173-1 TAPPING SCREW 5X30 GA9010C
059. 921452-1 HEX BOLT M8X30
060. 318013-0 BEARING HOUSING
063. 345651-5 SPIKE BUMPER UC3020A
064. 266173-1 TAPPING SCREW 5X30 GA9010C
065. 168426-3 BRAKE BAND
066. 267195-4 FLAT WASHER 4 DCS230T-UC3020A
067. 266026-4 TAPPING SCREW CT4X12 BO4558
068-1. 123886-6 kettingwiel
069. 253215-0 FLAT WASHER 8 2012NB
070. 259033-4 SAFETY WASHER
071. 266007-8 TAPPING SCREW BIND PT3X10
072. 419241-1 COVER UC3020A
073. 227496-2 STRAIGHT BEVEL GEAR 14 UC3520A
074. 227495-4 STRAIGHT BEVEL GEAR 14 UC3020A
075. 154869-5 SPROCKET COVER CPL
076. 419233-0 DIAL 40 UC3020A/3520A/4020A
077. 253874-0 FLAT WASHER 4 2704-UC3520A
078. 915106-0 SCREW M4X8 UC3020A
079. 233033-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 UC3020A
080. 216008-6 STEEL BALL 4 6827-UC3520A
081. 154763-1 LEVER CPL UC3020A
082. 951122-8 SPRING PIN 4-28 2012NB-UC3020A
083-1. 453061-3 SCHOTELRING 20 UC30/35/4020A A
084. 317977-5 LEVER HOLDER UC3020A
085. 231025-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 8 2704
086. 252168-0 HEX NUT M8-13 UC3020A
087. 324621-7 ADJUST PIN UC3020A-3520A
088. 324620-9 ADJUST SCREW UC3020A-UC3520A
Onderdelen lijst afdrukken