Dealer login Wachtwoord vergeten?

NIEUWS

 

Onderdelen (UH6330)

Onderdelen lijst afdrukken
001. 957800410 SET CARBON BRUSH UH4520
002. 970001220 SCHAKELAAR UH4030 ETC P
003. 970801230 STATOR ASSY
004. 970201220 SCREW WIRE CONNECTOR
005. 970311300 CONDENSATOR UH4050 A
006-1. 970001210 SWITCH
007. 970311250 CONNECTING CABLE
008. 960101074 BALL BEARING UH4520
009. 970801830 ROTOR COMPLETE
010. 960101104 BALL BEARING
011. 204152010 BREAK PROTECTION
012. 970102200 CABLE WITH PLUG
013. 221213111 HAND GUARD
014. 980114292 LABEL UH4050 P
015. 913540205 SCREW
016. 917005250 SCREW M5X25
017. 221310110 BEUGELGREEP UH4030 ETC P
018. 221145110 PRESSURE SPRING UH4540-5540
019. 221144110 FRONT GRIP SWITCH
020. 980114296 LABEL
021. 920204000 HEX NUT M4 MLS6000
022. 203152050 TRACTION RELIEF
023. 915635164 SELF CUTTING SCREW 3,5X16
024. 221145120 PRESSURE SPRING
025. 221220011 AANDRIJVING P
026. 221211010 GEAR PLATE WITH AXLE
027. 221144120 REAR GRIP SWITCH
028. 920205000 HEXAGONAL NUT M5
029. 221110611 MOTORHOUSING
030. 221144130 SWITCH FORK
031. 913540205 SCREW
032. 001230010 SCREW
033. 221233170 SAFETY NUT
034. 221233141 MOUNTING BAR 63CM
035. 221233410 BAR 40CM
036. 221233330 SCHAARMESPLAAT B 550MM UH553 P
037. 221233430 BAR 55CM
038. 221233150 DISTANCE PIECE
039. 221233160 SCREW M5X14
040. 220233620 transportbescherming
041. 221230641 SCHAARMESSEN SET UH6330 A
042. 221229240 SCHAARMESPLAAT UH4030
Onderdelen lijst afdrukken